XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BTTA4
ENZE3
GRIM4
LANZ4
MÖLL2
MÜNC4
NEUD14
PERC4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roman Kraus
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 8 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 30,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bradvarov Konstantin
Bruckner Eva Maria
Burger Helmut
Fangl Thomas
Galeta Manfred
Handler Ernst
Heschik Thomas
Iftimoaie Eugen
Jirak Christoph
Kamenik Johann
Krapesch Christoph
Lebelhuber Alfred
Leppe Heinz sen.
Meixner Andreas
Promitzer Walter
Pötsch Josef
Pührer Karl
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Scheiblauer Christian
Schinner Dietmar
Tesarek Christian
Ziegler Stefan
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
all
W
L
15.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:1
15.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:1
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
IX:
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 52
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
1:3
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VI:
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 524 ± 83
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
1:3
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
II:
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 71
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:0
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
IV:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 54
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:1
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
I:
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 682 ± 61
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
0:3
11.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
V:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
2:3
11.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
I:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 57
1:3
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
IX:
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 61
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
0:3
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VI:
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
1:3
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
II:
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 78
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
V:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 78
0:3
19.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
I:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 73
3:2
26.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
V:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Andreas Meixner (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1265 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
I:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Eugen Iftimoaie (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 70
2:3
05.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Johann Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 53
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
II:
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 74
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:1
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
V:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 59
3:2
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
I:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VI:
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:0
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
II:
Josef Pötsch (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 57
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:2
06.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
V:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 54
0:3
06.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
I:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 70
3:2
29.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
IV:
Christoph Jirak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1230 ± 66
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:1
29.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
I:
Christian Tesarek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 57
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy