XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
MATZ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Mitte
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Platz 5-7
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Ost Platz 1-4
Ost Platz 5-8
Ost Platz 9-12
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Ost Vorrunde C
Ost Vorrunde D
Süd
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
ANGE2
MATZ1
MATZ2
SGWV2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anika Romstorfer
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 11 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 36,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 5-7 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde B (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
U11 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Arnold Jonas
Bugl Jasmin
Bulant Timo
Busch Lea
Dirnberger Nico
Dostl Manuel
Felbauer Theresa
Fellinger Julian
Fellner Lukas
Haas Moritz
Hager Dominik
Henning Jennifer
Kastner Noah
Kopp Alea
Kopp Hannah
Kostolani Lukas
Lippe Emily
Majersky Arun
Miller Clara
Osabal Niklas
Petuely Kevin
Reiter David
Schildberger Lena
Schildberger Marina
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
GUNT
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NIBE
OGÄN
SGGM
SGST
SGWV
SPMM
SPSA
TULL
WÖRD
all
W
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Emily Lippe (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 275 ± 60
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 287 ± 55
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Theresa Felbauer (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 188 ± 50
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Dominik Hager (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 218 ± 56
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 124 ± 61
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
W
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 5-7
1
1
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
1:3
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
3:0
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Lukas Fellner (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
3:0
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
D:
Niklas Osabal (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 413 ± 49
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
3:1
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
A:
Dominik Hager (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 218 ± 56
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
1:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
2
A:
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
0:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Noah Kastner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 321 ± 56
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
3:2
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 287 ± 55
3:2
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 339 ± 59
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
2:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 367 ± 40
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Marina Schildberger (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 171 ± 76
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Jennifer Henning (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 219 ± 68
L
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Julian Fellinger (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
0:3
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jennifer Henning (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 219 ± 68
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Nico Dirnberger (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 321 ± 56
1:3
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Alea Kopp (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 231 ± 58
3:0
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Lena Schildberger (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 101 ± 69
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 302 ± 48
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Moritz Haas (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 239 ± 69
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Jonas Arnold (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 167 ± 59
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy