XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAI
KONT
LSV
NFS
SGML
SSH
W24K
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
E
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
KAI1
KONT1
LSV1
NFS1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
SSH1
W24K1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julian Jakubowski
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 11 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 26,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse B (2021/2022)
CUP B (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arbeiter Florian
Bagheri Mahdiyar
Brunner Walter
Dönmez Osman
Enz Stefan
Farzaneh Iman
Ferdin Dawud
Gál Krisztina
Held Peer
Hödl Michael
Höfelmayer Andreas
Hülferding Martin
Kijak Grzegorz
Klemetsch Siegfried
Kolbert Julian
Kowalski Martin
Lüssing Adrian
Mika Martin
Mixich Alexandru Stefan
Mörth Bernhard
Peyrl Johannes
Pieja Janusz
Piros Rita
Pusam Peter
Päuerl Michael
Rathauscher Nicolas
Rodriguez Pedro
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Strik Yoshi
Studeny Johannes
Tam Hung-Sun
Trapp Pommer Ariel Esteban
Weber Philip
Weiskirchner Reinhard
players of all clubs
KAI
KONT
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SSH
W24K
WPAE
all
W
L
10.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
11
Pedro Rodriguez (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 55
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
2:3
10.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
11
Martin Mika (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1477 ± 45
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:0
02.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
3:1
02.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 52
3:0
17.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
8
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1332 ± 59
3:1
17.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
8
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1425 ± 44
1:3
06.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1576 ± 47
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:1
06.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
Johannes Peyrl (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1493 ± 45
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:1
21.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
5
Rita Piros (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:0
21.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
5
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1478 ± 39
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:0
31.03.2022
CUP B
1
6
2:
Julian Jakubowski (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 42
3:2
11.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 39
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:1
11.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:2
11.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 41
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:0
17.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Florian Arbeiter (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 44
1:3
17.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Alexandru Stefan Mixich (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1613 ± 46
1:3
03.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1499 ± 43
2:3
03.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1529 ± 47
2:3
03.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Martin Mika (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1477 ± 45
1:3
22.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Osman Dönmez (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1421 ± 57
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
2:3
22.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 66
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:1
22.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:0
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 46
3:0
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
2:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
0:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1605 ± 62
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
0:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1332 ± 59
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
0:3
28.10.2021
CUP B
1
2
3:
Julian Jakubowski (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Julian Kolbert (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 141
1:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
6
Peer Held (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:2
20.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
6
Michael Hödl (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1494 ± 43
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:1
20.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
6
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 41
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:0
14.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1478 ± 39
2:3
14.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Walter Brunner (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1376 ± 44
3:2
14.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Rita Piros (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
1:3
06.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
4
Krisztina Gál (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1528 ± 55
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:0
30.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
3
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1574 ± 71
0:3
30.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
3
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Stefan Enz (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 82
1:3
21.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
Johannes Studeny (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1391 ± 69
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:2
21.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
Florian Arbeiter (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 44
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
3:0
11.06.2022
CUP B
1
8
3:
Julian Jakubowski (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Rita Piros (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy