XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Robert Panner
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 44 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 64,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2007/2008
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KLASSE A (2007/2008)
4. KLASSE B (2007/2008)
Senioren Gruppe Ib (2007/2008)
Senioren I unteres Playoff (2007/2008)
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008 (2007/2008)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adamek Ludwig
Arbesser Alexander
Barac Igor
Brauchinger Ernst
Brunner Rudolf
Brunner Walter
Christoph Johann
Denk Alexander
Ehn Robert
Fleischanderl Werner
Flötzer Wilhelm
Fröhlich Walter
Graf Otto
Guo Lingquan
Hartlauer Hermann
Heinemann Walter
Hofmann Daniel
Hössel Harald
Indra Herbert
Jankowitsch Martin
Jin Yan-Ning
Kaut Stefan
Klein Hubert
Krawczyk Lech
Kreuzsaler Gerd
Kriz Thomas
Lengauer Friedrich
Lipscher Karl
Löffler Christian
Manu Adrian
Merz Michael
Mikusch Eduard
Mladensich Anton
Murai Csaba
Nastl Fritz
Nebosis Andreas
Pokorny Helmut
Pöschl Gerhard
Saiuchi Hitoshi
Sherpa Hans-Purbu
Sobarnia Bogdan
Sreckovic Zivan
Steinbach Gerald
Stengel Peter
Szuta Andrzej
Tadler Karl
Weiss Waltraud
Werner Jürgen
Winkler Roman
Wolf Patrick
Wunsch Alois
Yang Xuelun
Zaynard Andreas
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAW
BTTA
EDEN
FLD
IST
KAI
KONT
LSV
MAR
NEUL
ORF
POSW
SGKG
SKLW
SOK
SPAR
SVSN
UNO
all
W
L
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ D
Daniel Hofmann (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1645 ± 48
-
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ D
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Igor Barac (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1554 ± 59
W
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ D
Hans-Purbu Sherpa ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1587 ± 44
-
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ D
Stefan Kaut (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1312 ± 48
-
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ D
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1309 ± 42
W
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ C, HR
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Helmut Pokorny (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1756 ± 46
L
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ C, Gr. H
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Zivan Sreckovic ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1774 ± 47
L
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ C, Gr. H
Patrick Wolf (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1638 ± 46
-
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ C, Gr. H
Robert Ehn (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1359 ± 50
-
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ C, Gr. H
Hitoshi Saiuchi ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1539 ± 46
-
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
01.06.2008
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2008
EZ D, Platz 3
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Roman Winkler ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1639 ± 43
W
21.04.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Karl Lipscher (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1447 ± 47
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
21.04.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Peter Stengel (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1439 ± 49
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
14.04.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1404 ± 51
W
14.04.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Andrzej Szuta (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1390 ± 51
W
24.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1409 ± 52
W
24.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 51
W
17.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Hermann Hartlauer (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1411 ± 52
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
17.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Gerd Kreuzsaler (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1473 ± 50
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
17.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1619 ± 54
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
10.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Michael Merz (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1432 ± 51
W
10.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Walter Fröhlich (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1400 ± 52
W
10.03.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Alexander Denk (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1562 ± 50
L
25.02.2008
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Robert Panner (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Anton Mladensich (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1748 ± 57
L
25.02.2008
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Robert Panner (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Harald Hössel (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1888 ± 52
L
25.02.2008
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Robert Panner (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1809 ± 52
L
25.02.2008
Senioren I unteres Playoff
2
3
Waltraud Weiss (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1365 ± 41
-
Robert Panner (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
11.02.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Alexander Arbesser (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1047 ± 55
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
11.02.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1540 ± 49
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
11.02.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Walter Brunner (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 50
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
11.02.2008
Senioren I unteres Playoff
2
2
Robert Panner (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1740 ± 43
L
11.02.2008
Senioren I unteres Playoff
2
2
Robert Panner (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Andreas Zaynard (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1437 ± 48
L
28.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Walter Heinemann (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1480 ± 47
W
28.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Karl Tadler (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1286 ± 61
W
28.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Csaba Murai (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1565 ± 48
W
21.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Xuelun Yang (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1441 ± 48
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
21.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Ludwig Adamek (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1235 ± 77
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
14.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Fritz Nastl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1456 ± 58
W
14.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1514 ± 49
W
14.01.2008
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1378 ± 49
W
03.12.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1572 ± 50
L
03.12.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Karl Lipscher (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1447 ± 47
L
03.12.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Peter Stengel (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1439 ± 49
W
26.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Bogdan Sobarnia (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1404 ± 51
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
26.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1300 ± 55
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
19.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1487 ± 51
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
19.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1409 ± 52
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
19.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 51
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
12.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1333 ± 55
W
12.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1619 ± 54
L
12.11.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Gerd Kreuzsaler (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1473 ± 50
L
29.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Gerald Steinbach (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1526 ± 53
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
29.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Alexander Denk (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1562 ± 50
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
29.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Michael Merz (IST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1432 ± 51
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Ernst Brauchinger (SGKG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1457 ± 47
L
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Christian Löffler (SGKG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1366 ± 53
W
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Johann Christoph (SGKG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1304 ± 57
W
15.10.2007
Senioren Gruppe Ib
1
3
Alois Wunsch (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1635 ± 44
-
Robert Panner (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
01.10.2007
Senioren Gruppe Ib
1
2
Robert Panner (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1559 ± 49
L
24.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Walter Heinemann (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1480 ± 47
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
24.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Csaba Murai (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1565 ± 48
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
L
24.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Karl Tadler (BAW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1286 ± 61
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
17.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Yan-Ning Jin (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1466 ± 66
W
17.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Xuelun Yang (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1441 ± 48
W
17.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
-
Lingquan Guo (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1372 ± 49
W
10.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Herbert Indra (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1427 ± 51
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
10.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1514 ± 49
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
10.09.2007
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Rudolf Brunner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1378 ± 49
-
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1580 ± 41
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy