XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Lukas Wodicka
(
RC-Graph
), 86 matches, 53 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 61,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) (2009/2010)
U18 1. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U18 West B (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Anja
Aigner Johann
Berger Franz
Bierbaumer Karl
Blutsch Helfried
Daxböck Thomas
Desch Bernhard
Faltner Lukas
Fritz Andreas
Goldhalmseder Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Hahn Oliver
Halbmayr Rafael
Haselmeyer Georg
Hauer Isabella
Heidegger Alexander
Hölzl Ingo
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kern Georg jun.
Klein Joachim
Kneil Roland
Kornmüller Josef
Kranzl Ronald
Kruder Georg
Leitner Fritz
Leitzenberger Michael
Lendl Helmut
Markovic Vlado
Maurhart Johannes
Mayer Daniel
Nefischer Mario
Nenning Karl
Pallinger Manfred
Pucher Thomas
Raab Klaus
Rosner Sebastian
Rudisch Markus
Salzer Stefan
Schadenhofer Josef
Schallmayer Richard
Scharf Felix
Scharner Herbert
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schnederle Bernhard
Spreitzer Sebastian
Steinbichler Stefan
Stocker Julian
Straninger Florian
Unterberger Josef
Vejnoska Daniel
Weninger Christoph
Wimmer Matthias
Wolf Robin
Worotynski Filip
Wutzel Markus
Zehetner Magdalena
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
ALLH
ANGE
ASCH
BIBA
BÖHL
EAMS
EGGE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HAUS
KONT
LALO
MIST
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
SGAM
SITZ
STPA
TULL
WALL
WEIG
WOLF
WÖRD
YBBS
ZIST
all
W
L
07.05.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
3:2
07.05.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Anja Aigner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 803 ± 51
3:0
07.05.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Bernhard Desch (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 51
3:0
27.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 959 ± 49
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
2:3
13.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 838 ± 57
3:0
13.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 47
3:1
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
5
Florian Straninger (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 488 ± 113
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 46
3:1
08.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Julian Stocker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1076 ± 56
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:0
08.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Johann Aigner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 856 ± 61
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:1
08.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 49
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:0
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Roland Kneil (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Christoph Weninger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Michael Leitzenberger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Bernhard Schnederle (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1377 ± 47
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 3
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
L
27.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 46
1:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Joachim Klein (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1103 ± 48
3:2
27.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1027 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
1:3
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1139 ± 45
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
2:3
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 979 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
1:3
02.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
2:3
02.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 852 ± 59
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
02.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1198 ± 57
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:2
19.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1150 ± 48
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:2
19.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Fritz Leitner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 597 ± 103
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
02.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1130 ± 51
0:3
02.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 990 ± 50
1:3
02.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1057 ± 50
3:1
15.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Klaus Raab (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 53
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:1
15.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 909 ± 50
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
2:3
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Alexander Heidegger (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 1-6
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 1-6
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Michael Leitzenberger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 1-6
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Georg Kruder (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 48
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 1-6
Filip Worotynski (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 1-6
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
L
03.12.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:0
03.12.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Helfried Blutsch (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 81
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:1
03.12.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Anja Aigner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 803 ± 51
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
1:3
28.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 959 ± 49
3:1
28.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
14.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1056 ± 67
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
1:3
14.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 47
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:1
14.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 838 ± 57
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
5
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
1:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
2
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 49
3:1
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
7
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Thomas Daxböck (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2137 ± 37
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
3
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
6
Sebastian Spreitzer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 670 ± 106
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
5
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1029 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 49
3:1
27.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:2
27.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1027 ± 47
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
06.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 979 ± 46
3:2
06.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
3:0
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Oliver Hahn (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 5-8
Stefan Salzer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1081 ± 50
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 5-8
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 5-8
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 41
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
L
03.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
3:2
03.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 852 ± 59
3:0
03.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1232 ± 56
2:3
24.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 688 ± 64
3:0
24.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1150 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1130 ± 51
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
3:1
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 990 ± 50
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1057 ± 50
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
1:3
08.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Georg Haselmeyer (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 52
1:3
08.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Klaus Raab (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 53
0:3
08.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 909 ± 50
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy