Group Ligen  Mitte  Nord  Ost  Süd  West  Damen  Nachwuchs weiblich  Senioren  U21  U18  U15  U13  U11  Championship Cup  Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Championship Cup  Nachwuchs Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Rookie Cup  Qualifikationsspiele  Kids Challenge 
League Hauptbewerb  Qualifikation  Trostbewerb 
Round
Qualifikation
Team GUNT1  HORN2  OTTE1  POTT1  SGAM2  SGAM3  SGUR1  SGVH1  SGWL1  USCH1 
View Table&Ranking Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Ratings Central Rating Championship Cup Qualifikation - 2019/2020
Rank

Rank

Ranking by Ratings Central
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Coufal Thomas 11048 SGVH1 1 2 : 0 1940 ± 62  
2.Huber Thorsten 7532 GUNT1 1 3 : 0 1851 ± 66  S40
3.Schmutzer Stephan 9300 SGUR1 1 2 : 0 * 1734 ± 106  
4.Hölzl Ingo 11335 SGUR1 1 2 : 1 1669 ± 57  
5.Hauss Daniel 13007 USCH1 1 3 : 0 1634 ± 71  
6.Göls Horst 5886 POTT1 1 2 : 1 1594 ± 59  S60
6.Mayerhofer Martin 13167 SGUR1 1 1 : 1 1594 ± 61  
8.Becherer Emanuel 12641 SGWL1 1 2 : 0 1572 ± 59  
8.Winkler Stefan 11419 POTT1 1 2 : 1 1572 ± 57  S40
10.Wendl Michael 9111 SGAM2 1 2 : 1 1570 ± 59  S40
11.Hartl Jakob 12417 SGAM3 1 1 : 2 1553 ± 64  U232
12.Pleßl Reinhard 10136 HORN2 1 2 : 1 1551 ± 62  S40
13.Feigl Hermann 10212 SGAM2 1 2 : 1 1550 ± 62  S50
13.Marek Marcel 14630 SGAM3 1 1 : 2 1550 ± 57  U152
15.Margaritis Giovanni 14510 GUNT1 1 2 : 1 1534 ± 55  U152
16.Pokorny Helmut 4033 HORN2 1 1 : 2 1530 ± 62  S60
17.Weidenauer Andreas 10670 OTTE1 1 1 : 2 1522 ± 60  
18.Feigl Alexander 14631 SGAM3 1 3 : 0 1521 ± 57  U152
19.Schweighofer Martin 13430 OTTE1 1 1 : 1 1500 ± 60  
20.Kurzböck Harald 10795 SGVH1 1 0 : 2 1479 ± 59  S40
21.Hahn Johannes 12640 SGWL1 1 1 : 2 1459 ± 55  
22.Brandstetter Thomas 10004 POTT1 1 0 : 3 1458 ± 61  S40
23.Fuchs Sylvia 91913 SGVH1 1 0 : 3 1433 ± 59  
24.Zottl Christoph 10669 OTTE1 1 0 : 2 1419 ± 87  
25.Schmutzenhofer Peter 7013 HORN2 1 0 : 2 1372 ± 75  S50
26.Huber Ferdinand 14988 USCH1 1 1 : 1 1364 ± 62  U181
27.Schagerl Markus 11716 USCH1 1 1 : 1 1343 ± 74  
28.Zöchmeister Gerhard 9356 GUNT1 1 0 : 2 1333 ± 63  S40
29.Berger Patrick 14208 SGAM2 1 1 : 1 1266 ± 76  S40
30.Gutmeier Markus 12642 SGWL1 1 0 : 3 1206 ± 65  

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | NÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy