Group Ligen  Mitte  Nord  Ost  Süd  West  Damen  Nachwuchs weiblich  Senioren  U21  U18  U15  U13  U11  Championship Cup  Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Championship Cup  Nachwuchs Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Rookie Cup  Qualifikationsspiele  Kids Challenge 
League Hauptbewerb  Qualifikation  Trostbewerb 
Round
1. RundeViertelfinaleHalbfinaleFinale
Team GUNT1  HORN1  LASS1  LASS1  SGAM1  SGAM1  SGAM2  SGAM3  SGOT1  SGUR1  USCH1  ZWET1  ZWET1 
View Table&Ranking Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Ratings Central Rating Championship Cup Hauptbewerb - 2019/2020
Rank

Rank

Ranking by Ratings Central
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Huber Thorsten 7532 GUNT1 2 4 : 1 1851 ± 66  S40
2.Kneil Roland 12378 SGAM1 3 5 : 0 1839 ± 60  
3.Teufl Rudolf 8132 SGUR1 1 3 : 0 1785 ± 57  S40
4.Deimbacher Dietmar 7132 SGOT1 1 3 : 0 1698 ± 60  S40
5.Hölzl Ingo 11335 SGUR1 1 2 : 1 1669 ± 57  
6.Manninger Konrad 5590 GUNT1 1 3 : 0 1653 ± 62  S50
7.Christ Manuel 13397 LASS1 1 1 : 2 1643 ± 61  
8.Klaus Wolfgang 11815 SGAM1 3 5 : 0 1597 ± 68  
9.Mayerhofer Martin 13167 SGUR1 2 1 : 2 1594 ± 61  
10.Wendl Michael 9111 SGAM2 3 4 : 3 1570 ± 59  S40
11.Wagner Bernhard 13781 SGUR1 2 0 : 4 1567 ± 61  
12.Bacher Karin 91888 GUNT1 3 4 : 2 1562 ± 57  S50
13.Hartl Jakob 12417 SGAM3 2 2 : 4 1553 ± 64  U232
14.Feigl Hermann 10212 SGAM2 3 3 : 3 1550 ± 62  S50
14.Marek Marcel 14630 SGAM3 2 3 : 2 1550 ± 57  U152
16.Pöll Ludwig 11337 SGUR1 1 0 : 2 1547 ± 57  
17.Feigl Alexander 14631 SGAM3 2 3 : 3 1521 ± 57  U152
18.Geirhofer Hannes 11242 SGAM1 3 5 : 1 1477 ± 68  
19.Potzmann Michael 13400 LASS1 1 1 : 1 1476 ± 61  
20.Blaha Walter 12809 HORN1 1 3 : 0 1474 ± 65  S60
21.Grünstäudl Gabriel 13912 ZWET1 2 2 : 2 1442 ± 59  U212
22.Koppensteiner Markus 13817 ZWET1 2 1 : 3 1413 ± 58  U211
23.Coufal Petr 7197 SGOT1 1 1 : 2 1400 ± 59  S60
24.Reiter David 14100 SGAM2 2 2 : 2 1368 ± 70  U151
25.Weszelits Erich sen. 6833 SGOT1 1 0 : 3 1365 ± 71  S50
26.Huber Ferdinand 14988 USCH1 1 2 : 1 1364 ± 62  U181
27.Schagerl Markus 11716 USCH1 1 2 : 1 1343 ± 74  
28.Donner Markus 10629 LASS1 1 0 : 2 1334 ± 70  S40
29.Zöchmeister Gerhard 9356 GUNT1 3 0 : 6 1333 ± 63  S40
30.Fuchs Michael 13416 ZWET1 1 2 : 1 1291 ± 62  
31.Berger Patrick 14208 SGAM2 1 0 : 2 1266 ± 76  S40
32.Sinhuber Jürgen 13202 ZWET1 1 0 : 2 1221 ± 57  U232
33.Buric Manfred 14926 HORN1 1 0 : 2 1141 ± 86  S60
34.Seper Walter 3847 HORN1 1 0 : 3 1122 ± 82  S60
35.Halbmayr Rafael 12718 SGUR1 2 0 : 4 1081 ± 64  
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | NÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy