XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
PFAN
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALMÜ2
GSCH3
LNZG6
NEUK3
PFAN3
SGEB6
UNGM3
VORD8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ALMÜ
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
PFAN
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
[alle]
ALMÜ2
NEUK3
GSCH3
PFAN3
UNGM3
SGEB6
LNZG6
VORD8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 02.03.2020-07.03.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Thu.
05.03.2020 19:15
LNZG6
-
UNGM3
6:8
Dreifach-Sporthalle Lenzing
Moritz Pohl
Christoph Brandauer
1:3
Duy Dung Phan
Felix Hain
3:2
Beatrix Krestel
Elias Hüttner
3:2
Christian Pohl
Josef Schlager
3:1
Duy Dung Phan
/
Beatrix Krestel
Christoph Brandauer
/
Felix Hain
2:3
Duy Dung Phan
Christoph Brandauer
3:0
Moritz Pohl
Felix Hain
1:3
Beatrix Krestel
Josef Schlager
0:3
Christian Pohl
Elias Hüttner
3:0
Christian Pohl
/
Moritz Pohl
Josef Schlager
/
Elias Hüttner
1:3
Duy Dung Phan
Josef Schlager
3:2
Christian Pohl
Christoph Brandauer
1:3
Beatrix Krestel
Felix Hain
0:3
Moritz Pohl
Elias Hüttner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
06.03.2020 19:30
ALMÜ2
-
GSCH3
4:8
HS Altmünster
Berthold Feichtinger
Lisa Murauer
0:3
Wolfgang Eckmair
Simon Hufnagl
3:0
Manfred Schuller
Hannes Kronberger
0:3
Manfred Lahnsteiner
Tom Kronberger
1:3
Wolfgang Eckmair
/
Manfred Schuller
Lisa Murauer
/
Hannes Kronberger
2:3
Wolfgang Eckmair
Lisa Murauer
3:1
Berthold Feichtinger
Simon Hufnagl
3:2
Manfred Schuller
Tom Kronberger
2:3
Manfred Lahnsteiner
Hannes Kronberger
2:3
Manfred Lahnsteiner
/
Manfred Mühlegger
Tom Kronberger
/
Simon Hufnagl
3:2
Wolfgang Eckmair
Tom Kronberger
2:3
Manfred Lahnsteiner
Lisa Murauer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
06.03.2020 19:30
VORD8
-
NEUK3
0:10
Turnhalle Vorchdorf
w.o.
Josef Kogler
0:3
Aaron Hofbauer
Werner Nöstlinger
1:3
Martin Waldl
Bernhard Hager
0:3
Alois Steinmaier
Benedikt Griesmayr
1:3
Aaron Hofbauer
/
Alois Steinmaier
Werner Nöstlinger
/
Bernhard Hager
2:3
Aaron Hofbauer
Josef Kogler
0:3
w.o.
Werner Nöstlinger
0:3
Martin Waldl
Benedikt Griesmayr
0:3
Alois Steinmaier
Bernhard Hager
1:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Benedikt Griesmayr
/
Josef Kogler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Mon.
02.03.2020 19:00
SGEB6
-
PFAN3
8:4
NMS Ebensee
Elisabeth Mayr
Noah Bruijns
3:1
Karl Schwaiger
Fridolin Raab
0:3
Thomas Schupfer
Franz Riedl
3:1
Erwin Leibetseder
Rudolf Zircher
3:1
Manfred Leibetseder
/
Elisabeth Mayr
Fridolin Raab
/
Noah Bruijns
1:3
Elisabeth Mayr
Fridolin Raab
1:3
Karl Schwaiger
Noah Bruijns
3:1
Erwin Leibetseder
Franz Riedl
3:0
Thomas Schupfer
Rudolf Zircher
3:0
Karl Schwaiger
/
Thomas Schupfer
Franz Riedl
/
Rudolf Zircher
3:0
Erwin Leibetseder
Fridolin Raab
2:3
Elisabeth Mayr
Rudolf Zircher
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy