Group Landesliga  1. Klasse  2. - 6. Klasse  Cupbewerb 
League 2. Klasse  3. Klasse  4. Klasse  5. Klasse  6. Klasse 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team ALTA5  FRAS4  GAIS3  GOET2  KENN5  LAUT2  LING2  RANK3  RANK4 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 5. Klasse - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. TTC Lingenau 2 LING2 16 15 0 1 133 : 46 46
2. UTTC Altach 5 ALTA5 16 11 1 4 108 : 70 39
3. UTTC Raiba Frastanz 4 FRAS4 16 10 0 6 99 : 87 36
4. UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 5 KENN5 16 8 2 6 95 : 94 34
5. TTC BORG-Werkstatt Götzis 2 GOET2 16 7 0 9 92 : 97 30
6. TTC Rankweil 3 RANK3 16 6 1 9 90 : 95 29
7. TTC Rankweil 4 RANK4 16 6 0 10 71 : 107 28
8. UTTC Gaißau 3 GAIS3 16 4 2 10 81 : 110 26
9. UTTC Lauterach 2 LAUT2 16 1 2 13 61 : 124 20
Single Ranking 5. Klasse - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Perauer Karl-Heinz 1260 LING2 16 31 : 5 875 ± 56  S50
2.Nestler Helmut 1301 ALTA5 16 30 : 8 921 ± 53  S60
3.Holzer Michael 1279 LING2 13 25 : 6 873 ± 54  S60
4.Özcan Serif 1053 GOET2 15 32 : 9 859 ± 48  S50
5.Goch Maksymilian 639 FRAS4 15 27 : 11 672 ± 41  U132
6.Pölz Jochen 1269 LING2 14 19 : 10 796 ± 51  S40
7.Haselwanter Manfred 1136 GAIS3 16 28 : 17 820 ± 45  S50
8.Hirsch Peter 1632 LAUT2 14 23 : 13 764 ± 48  S60
9.Bozic Rita 512 KENN5 12 19 : 10 773 ± 52  S60
10.Sonderegger Jakob 1233 RANK4 10 17 : 8 832 ± 41  U151
11.Zagonel Nadja 622 FRAS4 16 19 : 15 738 ± 49  
12.Weinzierl Manfred 1222 RANK4 13 18 : 13 783 ± 53  S50
12.Mehser Alexander 642 FRAS4 14 18 : 14 783 ± 50  S40
14.Knecht Manfred sen. 1203 RANK3 14 16 : 15 696 ± 49  S75
15.Wille Elmar 1064 GOET2 11 14 : 12 773 ± 51  S60
16.Wagner Sebastian 48 LAUT2 14 17 : 19 728 ± 45  U181
17.Winsauer Florian 638 FRAS4 14 17 : 20 633 ± 41  U152
18.Scheidbach Reinold 1224 RANK3 11 15 : 14 793 ± 46  S75
19.Prokop Christoph 1221 RANK4 13 13 : 16 701 ± 51  S50
20.Pfister Martin 1230 RANK3 14 13 : 19 668 ± 51  S50
21.Hevessy Ladislav 1228 RANK3 14 13 : 22 653 ± 48  S65
22.Prettner Gabriel 1235 RANK4 9 10 : 11 740 ± 41  U151
23.Mager Martin 544 KENN5 9 10 : 12 511 ± 52  U151
24.Saupe Sven 1288 LING2 13 10 : 19 674 ± 48  S40
25.Baldauf Andreas 1059 GOET2 14 9 : 23 645 ± 50  
26.Greiderer Gerhard 1109 GAIS3 12 8 : 19 592 ± 58  S50
27.Woller Willi 1371 ALTA5 11 7 : 16 668 ± 54  S75
28.Ritter Alexander 1128 GAIS3 9 7 : 16 652 ± 47  U232
29.Rist Dietmar 564 KENN5 16 6 : 32 556 ± 55  
30.Quauka Robert 1118 GAIS3 11 5 : 19 602 ± 56  S60
31.Bachmann Hannes 1631 LAUT2 10 2 : 21 431 ± 60  U181
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 51% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Barthel Dirk 1284 LING2 6 14 : 0 1044 ± 74  S40
 Hoffellner Manfred 514 KENN5 5 13 : 0 1092 ± 56  S50
 Schönberger Kurt 731 KENN5 2 4 : 0 1155 ± 58  S50
 Lartsev Igor 1263 LING2 1 3 : 0 1134 ± 46  S40
 Mittendorfer Mikko 286 GOET2 1 3 : 0 1028 ± 52  
 Vögel Hanna 1251 LING2 1 3 : 0 985 ± 49  U183
 Prokop Christoph 1221 RANK3 1 2 : 0 701 ± 51  S50
 Giesinger Viola 1338 ALTA5 7 15 : 2 783 ± 51  U152
 Erdevicki Zlatko 1126 GAIS3 8 19 : 4 1001 ± 64  S40
 Wagner Leon 1339 ALTA5 8 12 : 3 746 ± 47  U152
 Schönberger Josef 833 KENN5 3 7 : 1 1120 ± 68  S75
 Rojak Patrick 1357 ALTA5 8 9 : 8 751 ± 64  U231
 Getzner Simon 606 FRAS4 3 5 : 2 785 ± 77  
 Mayer Christian 1052 GOET2 7 9 : 11 730 ± 50  S40
 Leckebusch Michael 552 KENN5 8 8 : 12 637 ± 61  S40
 Wohlgenannt Michael 1638 LAUT2 6 6 : 7 691 ± 56  S50
 Veits Simon 513 KENN5 2 4 : 2 1011 ± 61  U211
 Thomas Siegmar 1309 ALTA5 4 5 : 5 730 ± 66  S50
 Kirschner Melina 541 KENN5 4 5 : 6 674 ± 61  U212
 Sternad Georg 1352 ALTA5 5 4 : 6 586 ± 63  S65
 Arestov Denis 1060 GOET2 8 4 : 13 603 ± 60  
 Prettner Gabriel 1235 RANK3 1 2 : 1 740 ± 41  U151
 Loacker Norbert 1063 GOET2 4 3 : 6 741 ± 68  S70
 Koller Johannes 1242 RANK3 2 2 : 3 721 ± 82  S40
 Aborkebh Amin 1636 LAUT2 2 1 : 3 669 ± 71  S50
 Ulmer Karl-Heinz 1639 LAUT2 2 1 : 3 646 ± 79  S60
 Kellenberger Stefan 1139 GAIS3 3 1 : 5 660 ± 83  S40
 Lusser Mario 1380 ALTA5 5 1 : 9 562 ± 72  S40
 Prokop Cristina 1211 RANK4 1 1 : 2 650 ± 83  U213
 Kickl Bruno 1110 GAIS3 3 1 : 6 446 ± 64  U181
 Sayfutdinov Erik 1247 RANK4 4 1 : 8 449 ± 64  S50
 Wagner Julia 1633 LAUT2 6 1 : 14 489 ± 77  
 Abbrederis Kilian 1245 RANK3 2 1 : 5 508 ± 51  U152
 Frenken Florian 543 KENN5 1 0 : 2 344 ± 73  U182
 Gächter Ingrid 1402 RANK4 1 0 : 2 410 ± 73  S50
 Heinzle Alexandra 1112 GAIS3 1 0 : 2 * 424 ± 127  S40
 Husseini Farhad 1243 RANK4 1 0 : 2 * 404 ± 94  U212
 Lamon Laura 1629 LAUT2 1 0 : 2 * 216 ± 113  U181
 Nägele Joachim 1405 RANK4 1 0 : 2 * 727 ± 107  S40
 Pitschmann Niki 621 FRAS4 1 0 : 2 * 573 ± 97  U182
 Steurer Nico 538 KENN5 1 0 : 2 384 ± 66  U132
 Stock Arthur 1077 GOET2 1 0 : 2 * 564 ± 99  S80
 Teis Florian 1133 GAIS3 1 0 : 2 * 250 ± 114  U132
 Zerlauth Athit 1635 LAUT2 1 0 : 2 465 ± 62  U151
 Bauer Joel 1404 RANK4 3 0 : 6 485 ± 87  S40
 Abbrederis Kilian 1245 RANK4 4 0 : 8 508 ± 51  U152
 Dörflinger Meinhard 1061 GOET2 3 0 : 7 499 ± 84  S80
 Lamon Livio 1619 LAUT2 3 0 : 7 416 ± 59  U151
 Posch Valerian 1637 LAUT2 3 0 : 7 454 ± 61  U151

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 5. Klasse - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 16 25 : 84 :
Pölz Joc. / Barthel Dir. 3:0
Barthel Dir. / Saupe Sve. 2:0
Perauer Kar. / Barthel Dir. 1:0
Perauer Kar. / Vögel Han. 1:0
Perauer Kar. / Holzer Mic. 12:1
Pölz Joc. / Saupe Sve. 6:3
Perauer Kar. / Pölz Joc. 0:1
Lartsev Igo. / Saupe Sve. 0:1
Barthel Dirk 6:0
Vögel Hanna 1:0
Holzer Michael 12:1
Perauer Karl-Heinz 14:2
Pölz Jochen 9:4
Saupe Sven 8:4
Lartsev Igor 0:1
2. 16 19 : 61 :
Bozic Rit. / Leckebusch Mic. 4:0
Hoffellner Man. / Bozic Rit. 4:0
Schönberger Jos. / Rist Die. 2:0
Hoffellner Man. / Schönberger Kur. 1:0
Veits Sim. / Rist Die. 1:0
Bozic Rit. / Schönberger Jos. 1:0
Schönberger Kur. / Veits Sim. 1:0
Mager Mar. / Rist Die. 2:3
Bozic Rit. / Mager Mar. 1:2
Kirschner Mel. / Rist Die. 1:3
Leckebusch Mic. / Rist Die. 1:3
Steurer Nic. / Mager Mar. 0:1
Hoffellner Manfred 5:0
Schönberger Josef 3:0
Schönberger Kurt 2:0
Veits Simon 2:0
Bozic Rita 10:2
Leckebusch Michael 5:3
Rist Dietmar 7:9
Mager Martin 3:6
Kirschner Melina 1:3
Steurer Nico 0:1
3. 16 18 : 74 :
Özcan Ser. / Wille Elm. 1:0
Wille Elm. / Mittendorfer Mik. 1:0
Baldauf And. / Arestov Den. 1:0
Baldauf And. / Özcan Ser. 11:2
Mayer Chr. / Wille Elm. 3:2
Loacker Nor. / Wille Elm. 1:1
Dörflinger Mei. / Loacker Nor. 0:1
Özcan Ser. / Arestov Den. 0:1
Loacker Nor. / Mayer Chr. 0:1
Stock Art. / Arestov Den. 0:1
Mayer Chr. / Arestov Den. 0:1
Wille Elm. / Arestov Den. 0:2
Dörflinger Mei. / Arestov Den. 0:2
Mittendorfer Mikko 1:0
Baldauf Andreas 12:2
Özcan Serif 12:3
Wille Elmar 6:5
Mayer Christian 3:4
Loacker Norbert 1:3
Arestov Denis 1:7
Stock Arthur 0:1
Dörflinger Meinhard 0:3
4. 16 16 : 59 :
Nestler Hel. / Thomas Sie. 3:0
Nestler Hel. / Wagner Leo. 1:0
Nestler Hel. / Sternad Geo. 1:0
Giesinger Vio. / Sternad Geo. 1:0
Lusser Mar. / Nestler Hel. 1:0
Giesinger Vio. / Wagner Leo. 5:1
Nestler Hel. / Woller Wil. 2:2
Woller Wil. / Sternad Geo. 1:1
Nestler Hel. / Rojak Pat. 1:3
Rojak Pat. / Wagner Leo. 0:1
Rojak Pat. / Woller Wil. 0:1
Thomas Sie. / Woller Wil. 0:1
Lusser Mar. / Woller Wil. 0:3
Giesinger Viola 6:1
Nestler Helmut 9:5
Wagner Leon 6:2
Thomas Siegmar 3:1
Sternad Georg 3:1
Woller Willi 3:8
Lusser Mario 1:3
Rojak Patrick 1:5
5. 15 16 : 61 :
Prokop Chr. / Scheidbach Rei. 1:0
Knecht Man. sen. / Hevessy Lad. 10:2
Pfister Mar. / Scheidbach Rei. 4:4
Knecht Man. sen. / Pfister Mar. 1:1
Pfister Mar. / Koller Joh. 0:1
Hevessy Lad. / Koller Joh. 0:1
Scheidbach Rei. / Abbrederis Kil. 0:1
Pfister Mar. / Hevessy Lad. 0:1
Pfister Mar. / Prettner Gab. 0:1
Pfister Mar. / Abbrederis Kil. 0:1
Prokop Christoph 1:0
Knecht Manfred sen. 11:3
Hevessy Ladislav 10:4
Scheidbach Reinold 5:5
Pfister Martin 5:9
Prettner Gabriel 0:1
Koller Johannes 0:2
Abbrederis Kilian 0:2
6. 16 12 : 48 :
Haselwanter Man. / Erdevicki Zla. 7:0
Haselwanter Man. / Ritter Ale. 2:1
Greiderer Ger. / Haselwanter Man. 2:3
Quauka Rob. / Kickl Bru. 1:2
Quauka Rob. / Teis Flo. 0:1
Heinzle Ale. / Quauka Rob. 0:1
Greiderer Ger. / Kickl Bru. 0:1
Haselwanter Man. / Quauka Rob. 0:1
Greiderer Ger. / Erdevicki Zla. 0:1
Quauka Rob. / Ritter Ale. 0:2
Quauka Rob. / Kellenberger Ste. 0:3
Greiderer Ger. / Ritter Ale. 0:4
Erdevicki Zlatko 7:1
Haselwanter Manfred 11:5
Ritter Alexander 2:7
Greiderer Gerhard 2:9
Kickl Bruno 1:3
Quauka Robert 1:10
Heinzle Alexandra 0:1
Teis Florian 0:1
Kellenberger Stefan 0:3
7. 15 11 : 42 :
Abbrederis Kil. / Bänkbauer Cle. 1:0
Weinzierl Man. / Abbrederis Kil. 1:0
Sonderegger Jak. / Prettner Gab. 5:4
Prokop Chr. / Weinzierl Man. 3:6
Prokop Cri. / Weinzierl Man. 1:1
Sayfutdinov Eri. / Nägele Joa. 0:1
Sayfutdinov Eri. / Bauer Joe. 0:1
Husseini Far. / Abbrederis Kil. 0:1
Prokop Chr. / Sayfutdinov Eri. 0:1
Weinzierl Man. / Sonderegger Jak. 0:1
Prokop Chr. / Gächter Ing. 0:1
Abbrederis Kil. / Bauer Joe. 0:2
Bänkbauer Clemens 1:0
Prettner Gabriel 5:4
Sonderegger Jakob 5:5
Weinzierl Manfred 5:8
Prokop Christoph 3:8
Abbrederis Kilian 2:3
Prokop Cristina 1:1
Gächter Ingrid 0:1
Nägele Joachim 0:1
Husseini Farhad 0:1
Sayfutdinov Erik 0:3
Bauer Joel 0:3
8. 16 10 : 43 :
Hirsch Pet. / Wagner Seb. 2:0
Wagner Seb. / Posch Val. 1:0
Hirsch Pet. / Wagner Jul. 4:5
Hirsch Pet. / Wohlgenannt Mic. 1:1
Wohlgenannt Mic. / Ulmer Kar. 1:1
Bachmann Han. / Wagner Seb. 1:5
Wagner Jul. / Wagner Seb. 0:1
Lamon Liv. / Posch Val. 0:1
Lamon Liv. / Wagner Seb. 0:1
Zerlauth Ath. / Posch Val. 0:1
Lamon Liv. / Bachmann Han. 0:1
Lamon Lau. / Hirsch Pet. 0:1
Wagner Seb. / Wohlgenannt Mic. 0:2
Hirsch Peter 7:7
Wagner Julia 4:6
Wagner Sebastian 4:9
Wohlgenannt Michael 2:4
Ulmer Karl-Heinz 1:1
Posch Valerian 1:2
Bachmann Hannes 1:6
Lamon Laura 0:1
Zerlauth Athit 0:1
Lamon Livio 0:3
9. 16 10 : 40 :
Zagonel Nad. / Mehser Ale. 8:4
Getzner Sim. / Goch Mak. 1:1
Winsauer Flo. / Goch Mak. 1:10
Zagonel Nad. / Winsauer Flo. 0:1
Getzner Sim. / Winsauer Flo. 0:1
Winsauer Flo. / Mehser Ale. 0:1
Pitschmann Nik. / Goch Mak. 0:1
Zagonel Nad. / Goch Mak. 0:1
Mehser Alexander 8:5
Zagonel Nadja 8:6
Goch Maksymilian 2:13
Getzner Simon 1:2
Winsauer Florian 1:13
Pitschmann Niki 0:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | VTTV-contact | Privacy Policy