Group Landesliga  1. Klasse  2. - 6. Klasse  Cupbewerb 
League 2. Klasse  3. Klasse  4. Klasse  5. Klasse  6. Klasse 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team BLUD3  BREG4  FRAS3  GISI2  GISI3  GOEF3  KLAU5  LOCH2  LUST4  RANK2 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 4. Klasse - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 3 BLUD3 18 17 0 1 145 : 57 52
2. TTC Raiffeisen Gisingen 3 GISI3 18 11 3 4 128 : 89 43
3. UTTV Lustenau 4 LUST4 18 11 1 6 125 : 88 41
4. UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 5 KLAU5 18 8 5 5 117 : 116 39
5. TTC Rankweil 2 RANK2 18 6 4 8 103 : 116 34
6. TTC SW Bregenz 4 BREG4 18 7 1 10 103 : 121 33
7. TTC Raiffeisen Gisingen 2 GISI2 18 6 2 10 94 : 116 32
8. UTTC Raiba Frastanz 3 FRAS3 18 5 2 11 100 : 122 30
9. UTTC Göfis 3 GOEF3 18 6 0 12 77 : 132 30
10. SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 2 LOCH2 18 3 2 13 93 : 128 26
Single Ranking 4. Klasse - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Bickel Josef 781 BLUD3 16 35 : 5 1119 ± 50  S70
2.Laukas Oliver 1152 KLAU5 13 32 : 6 1036 ± 50  S50
3.Firment Michal 859 LUST4 16 33 : 10 1014 ± 45  S50
4.Gertschnig Philipp 1240 RANK2 18 34 : 15 960 ± 45  
5.Pichler Karl Heinz 419 BREG4 15 27 : 12 961 ± 44  S60
6.Ganahl Renè 1557 GISI3 17 29 : 16 922 ± 44  
7.Müller Sarah 1157 KLAU5 17 31 : 18 890 ± 40  U181
8.Morscher Kurt 68 FRAS3 18 30 : 19 943 ± 43  S70
9.Walser Wolfgang 1555 GISI2 10 17 : 6 951 ± 50  S65
10.Burkhardt Klaus 187 BREG4 12 21 : 9 985 ± 51  S70
11.Sonderegger Sandro 733 BLUD3 15 22 : 12 916 ± 47  
12.Hatzl Rudi 623 FRAS3 10 21 : 8 1007 ± 47  S60
13.Hehle Paul 200 LOCH2 15 26 : 15 935 ± 45  S50
14.Seidler Herwig 1459 GOEF3 16 25 : 16 942 ± 47  S40
15.Baur Manuela 906 LUST4 10 17 : 7 935 ± 48  
16.Rein Hans 700 BLUD3 15 20 : 13 897 ± 46  S70
17.Lesky Heribert 619 GISI2 17 24 : 18 921 ± 46  S60
18.Purtscher Andreas 1560 GISI3 17 21 : 19 885 ± 46  S40
19.Gobber Hermann 1554 GISI3 17 21 : 20 917 ± 46  S60
20.Flir Emilio 727 BLUD3 13 16 : 12 849 ± 49  U183
21.Lackinger Gerhard 1572 GISI3 16 21 : 20 913 ± 46  S50
22.Di Centa Mirko 843 LUST4 11 15 : 10 913 ± 52  S50
23.Weiskopf Günter 866 LUST4 13 17 : 14 860 ± 49  S50
24.Filipovic Andelko 1552 GISI2 17 17 : 24 825 ± 46  S50
25.Hotz Christof 43 BREG4 15 18 : 26 877 ± 44  S50
26.Pitschmann Stefanie 624 FRAS3 13 13 : 20 821 ± 50  U213
27.Schmid Michael 632 FRAS3 13 13 : 21 813 ± 47  
28.Schönenberger Otto 1475 GOEF3 18 13 : 30 783 ± 47  S60
29.Baacke Lars 853 LUST4 10 10 : 13 876 ± 51  S40
30.Filipovic Aleksandar 1579 GISI2 13 11 : 21 788 ± 50  
31.Entner Hans 527 FRAS3 14 10 : 22 803 ± 50  S65
32.Ludescher Helmut 1202 RANK2 15 11 : 26 771 ± 47  S65
33.Mair Dietmar 1208 RANK2 15 10 : 24 808 ± 51  S65
34.Walser Aldo 1232 RANK2 13 11 : 23 836 ± 52  S50
35.Wendl Wolfgang 209 LOCH2 15 11 : 27 800 ± 47  S70
36.Perpmer Alois 201 LOCH2 16 9 : 31 749 ± 48  S70
37.Becker Tobias 60 BREG4 14 7 : 27 757 ± 51  S50
38.Ruppert Manfred 67 GOEF3 16 5 : 31 703 ± 54  S65
39.Höniger Wilfried 219 LOCH2 10 4 : 18 776 ± 55  S70
40.Ladstätter Melina 1163 KLAU5 11 4 : 23 682 ± 57  U182
41.Hofbauer Simon 1171 KLAU5 11 3 : 24 721 ± 54  U212
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 51% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Jenny Helmut 760 BLUD3 2 5 : 0 961 ± 55  S70
 Majores Heribert 226 BREG4 1 3 : 0 1283 ± 49  S50
 Schulz Günther 1161 KLAU5 1 3 : 0 1131 ± 42  S65
 Bader Robert 1216 RANK2 1 2 : 0 912 ± 84  S40
 Berchtold Christoph 756 BLUD3 1 2 : 0 1033 ± 62  S40
 Huemer Christoph 618 FRAS3 1 2 : 0 968 ± 57  
 Gröhl Martin 1478 GOEF3 3 8 : 1 1149 ± 79  
 Sonderegger Jakob 1233 RANK2 3 8 : 1 832 ± 41  U151
 Schiffer Hubert 763 BLUD3 4 10 : 2 1134 ± 69  S50
 Feineis Walter 221 LOCH2 5 11 : 3 1011 ± 62  S70
 Prettner Gabriel 1235 RANK2 3 6 : 1 740 ± 41  U151
 Guschl Alexander 218 LOCH2 8 13 : 8 917 ± 47  
 Ludescher Theo 1182 KLAU5 8 14 : 9 802 ± 37  U131
 Geiger Christof 77 BREG4 2 5 : 1 1104 ± 47  S40
 Scheidbach Reinold 1224 RANK2 2 5 : 1 793 ± 46  S75
 Jussel Heinz 732 BLUD3 5 6 : 4 896 ± 57  S50
 Heinzle Erich 1558 GISI2 5 7 : 5 979 ± 71  S60
 Egger Emil 1192 KLAU5 6 8 : 7 702 ± 47  U152
 Wimmer Peter 823 LUST4 6 7 : 7 857 ± 57  S50
 Ruppert Edi 1461 GOEF3 7 7 : 10 844 ± 69  S65
 Lampert Karl 1455 GOEF3 3 4 : 4 906 ± 58  S60
 Hornstein Hans-Dieter 407 LOCH2 1 2 : 1 877 ± 79  S50
 Vuksan Berislav 46 BREG4 2 3 : 3 852 ± 49  S50
 Häusle Simon 41 BREG4 7 3 : 14 693 ± 63  S50
 Peterlunger Martin 1483 GOEF3 8 2 : 15 806 ± 56  S40
 Mehser Alexander 642 FRAS3 1 1 : 1 783 ± 50  S40
 Hadzic Samuel 1168 KLAU5 5 2 : 10 773 ± 67  U212
 Allgäuer Peter 1553 GISI2 4 2 : 9 617 ± 72  S60
 Blenke Engelbert 1580 GISI3 1 1 : 2 686 ± 77  S50
 Höbenreich Günther 217 LOCH2 1 1 : 2 580 ± 80  S80
 Hollenstein Marlies 863 LUST4 6 1 : 14 634 ± 76  S60
 Florea Sebastian 735 BLUD3 1 0 : 2 610 ± 62  S40
 Nölken Robert 57 BREG4 1 0 : 2 * 689 ± 109  S50
 Schwarz Werner 1484 GOEF3 1 0 : 2 * 1244 ± 123  S50
 Ströher Jakob 1207 RANK2 1 0 : 2 * 772 ± 119  S50
 Stoffers Lauritz 61 BREG4 3 0 : 7 * 570 ± 102  U182
 Knapp Kurt 1556 GISI2 2 0 : 5 597 ± 90  S70
 Bergmann Mario 210 LOCH2 1 0 : 3 654 ± 50  S60

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 4. Klasse - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 18 29 : 100 :
Flir Emi. / Rein Han. 10:0
Flir Emi. / Florea Seb. 1:0
Bickel Jos. / Schiffer Hub. 1:0
Jenny Hel. / Sonderegger San. 1:0
Bickel Jos. / Jussel Hei. 1:0
Bickel Jos. / Sonderegger San. 11:3
Jussel Hei. / Rein Han. 3:1
Schiffer Hub. / Flir Emi. 1:1
Berchtold Chr. / Jenny Hel. 0:1
Schiffer Hub. / Rein Han. 0:1
Florea Sebastian 1:0
Flir Emilio 12:1
Rein Hans 13:2
Bickel Josef 13:3
Sonderegger Sandro 12:3
Jussel Heinz 4:1
Schiffer Hubert 2:2
Jenny Helmut 1:1
Berchtold Christoph 0:1
2. 18 22 : 76 :
Hollenstein Mar. / Baur Man. 3:0
Di Centa Mir. / Wimmer Pet. 1:0
Baacke Lar. / Di Centa Mir. 1:0
Wimmer Pet. / Baur Man. 1:0
Baacke Lar. / Baur Man. 1:0
Baacke Lar. / Firment Mic. 6:2
Di Centa Mir. / Weiskopf Gün. 4:2
Firment Mic. / Baur Man. 2:1
Weiskopf Gün. / Wimmer Pet. 1:1
Hollenstein Mar. / Weiskopf Gün. 1:1
Firment Mic. / Weiskopf Gün. 1:3
Firment Mic. / Wimmer Pet. 0:1
Di Centa Mir. / Baur Man. 0:1
Hollenstein Mar. / Wimmer Pet. 0:1
Baacke Lars 8:2
Baur Manuela 7:2
Firment Michal 9:7
Di Centa Mirko 6:3
Weiskopf Günter 7:7
Hollenstein Marlies 4:2
Wimmer Peter 3:3
3. 17 21 : 66 :
Purtscher And. / Ganahl Ren. 2:0
Gobber Her. / Lackinger Ger. 1:0
Lackinger Ger. / Ganahl Ren. 10:4
Gobber Her. / Purtscher And. 8:7
Gobber Her. / Blenke Eng. 0:1
Ganahl Renè 12:4
Lackinger Gerhard 11:4
Purtscher Andreas 10:7
Gobber Hermann 9:8
Blenke Engelbert 0:1
4. 18 16 : 67 :
Bader Rob. / Walser Ald. 1:0
Mair Die. / Gertschnig Phi. 11:6
Ludescher Hel. / Walser Ald. 4:6
Walser Ald. / Gertschnig Phi. 0:1
Scheidbach Rei. / Walser Ald. 0:1
Ludescher Hel. / Ströher Jak. 0:1
Ludescher Hel. / Scheidbach Rei. 0:1
Sonderegger Jak. / Prettner Gab. 0:3
Bader Robert 1:0
Mair Dietmar 11:6
Gertschnig Philipp 11:7
Walser Aldo 5:8
Ludescher Helmut 4:8
Ströher Jakob 0:1
Scheidbach Reinold 0:2
Prettner Gabriel 0:3
Sonderegger Jakob 0:3
5. 18 16 : 65 :
Laukas Oli. / Müller Sar. 9:0
Schulz Gün. / Laukas Oli. 1:0
Hofbauer Sim. / Ludescher The. 1:0
Laukas Oli. / Hadzic Sam. 1:0
Ludescher The. / Egger Emi. 2:2
Müller Sar. / Ladstätter Mel. 2:5
Müller Sar. / Hofbauer Sim. 0:1
Laukas Oli. / Ladstätter Mel. 0:1
Laukas Oli. / Hofbauer Sim. 0:1
Hadzic Sam. / Hofbauer Sim. 0:2
Hadzic Sam. / Ludescher The. 0:2
Hofbauer Sim. / Egger Emi. 0:2
Ladstätter Mel. / Hofbauer Sim. 0:3
Schulz Günther 1:0
Laukas Oliver 11:2
Müller Sarah 11:6
Ludescher Theo 3:4
Egger Emil 2:4
Ladstätter Melina 2:9
Hadzic Samuel 1:4
Hofbauer Simon 1:9
6. 17 16 : 67 :
Heinzle Eri. / Filipovic Ale. 4:0
Knapp Kur. / Filipovic Ale. 1:0
Walser Wol. / Lesky Her. 4:1
Filipovic And. / Lesky Her. 4:8
Walser Wol. / Filipovic Ale. 2:2
Filipovic And. / Filipovic Ale. 1:2
Heinzle Eri. / Walser Wol. 0:1
Filipovic And. / Knapp Kur. 0:1
Allgäuer Pet. / Walser Wol. 0:1
Allgäuer Pet. / Filipovic Ale. 0:1
Allgäuer Pet. / Filipovic And. 0:1
Filipovic Aleksandar 8:5
Heinzle Erich 4:1
Lesky Heribert 8:9
Walser Wolfgang 6:5
Filipovic Andelko 5:12
Knapp Kurt 1:1
Allgäuer Peter 0:3
7. 18 16 : 69 :
Pichler Kar. / Vuksan Ber. 1:0
Pichler Kar. / Burkhardt Kla. 1:0
Pichler Kar. / Hotz Chr. 7:2
Burkhardt Kla. / Hotz Chr. 4:2
Burkhardt Kla. / Becker Tob. 1:1
Pichler Kar. / Becker Tob. 1:2
Burkhardt Kla. / Häusle Sim. 1:2
Vuksan Ber. / Majores Her. 0:1
Häusle Sim. / Stoffers Lau. 0:1
Vuksan Ber. / Stoffers Lau. 0:1
Pichler Kar. / Nölken Rob. 0:1
Becker Tob. / Stoffers Lau. 0:2
Geiger Chr. / Becker Tob. 0:2
Häusle Sim. / Becker Tob. 0:3
Hotz Christof 11:4
Pichler Karl Heinz 10:5
Burkhardt Klaus 7:5
Becker Tobias 2:10
Vuksan Berislav 1:2
Häusle Simon 1:6
Nölken Robert 0:1
Majores Heribert 0:1
Geiger Christof 0:2
Stoffers Lauritz 0:4
8. 18 16 : 64 :
Uhlemann Mic. / Hornstein Han. 1:0
Feineis Wal. / Guschl Ale. 1:0
Perpmer Alo. / Feineis Wal. 3:1
Hehle Pau. / Guschl Ale. 3:2
Hehle Pau. / Höniger Wil. 3:3
Wendl Wol. / Perpmer Alo. 3:8
Wendl Wol. / Höniger Wil. 2:2
Hehle Pau. / Höbenreich Gün. 0:1
Bergmann Mar. / Guschl Ale. 0:1
Uhlemann Mic. / Guschl Ale. 0:1
Hehle Pau. / Perpmer Alo. 0:1
Hornstein Hans-Dieter 1:0
Feineis Walter 4:1
Hehle Paul 6:7
Höniger Wilfried 5:5
Perpmer Alois 6:10
Guschl Alexander 4:4
Wendl Wolfgang 5:10
Uhlemann Michael 1:1
Bergmann Mario 0:1
Höbenreich Günther 0:1
9. 18 13 : 58 :
Lampert Kar. / Gröhl Mar. 1:0
Seidler Her. / Lampert Kar. 1:0
Seidler Her. / Schönenberger Ott. 4:3
Ruppert Man. / Seidler Her. 3:4
Ruppert Edi. / Ruppert Man. 2:5
Ruppert Man. / Schönenberger Ott. 1:1
Schönenberger Ott. / Peterlunger Mar. 1:5
Peterlunger Mar. / Schwarz Wer. 0:1
Lampert Kar. / Schönenberger Ott. 0:1
Ruppert Man. / Peterlunger Mar. 0:1
Schönenberger Ott. / Gröhl Mar. 0:2
Seidler Herwig 8:7
Ruppert Manfred 6:11
Schönenberger Otto 6:12
Lampert Karl 2:1
Ruppert Edi 2:5
Gröhl Martin 1:2
Peterlunger Martin 1:7
Schwarz Werner 0:1
10. 18 10 : 49 :
Morscher Kur. / Hatzl Rud. 3:0
Morscher Kur. / Pitschmann Ste. 1:0
Hatzl Rud. / Pitschmann Ste. 4:2
Pitschmann Ste. / Schmid Mic. 1:4
Morscher Kur. / Entner Han. 1:9
Pitschmann Ste. / Huemer Chr. 0:1
Entner Han. / Hatzl Rud. 0:1
Schmid Mic. / Mehser Ale. 0:1
Entner Han. / Schmid Mic. 0:2
Morscher Kur. / Schmid Mic. 0:4
Hatzl Rudi 7:3
Pitschmann Stefanie 6:7
Morscher Kurt 5:13
Schmid Michael 1:11
Entner Hans 1:12
Mehser Alexander 0:1
Huemer Christoph 0:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | VTTV-contact | Privacy Policy