XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
OBED
POST
SALZ
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Landesliga
Landesklasse
1.Klasse
2.Klasse
3.Klasse
4.Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL1
BHOF2
FINA1
GEOR1
KUCH4
MAGI1
MAGI2
MATT1
OBED2
POST2
SALZ3
WALS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Schoosleitner
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 24 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 35,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesklasse (2017/2018)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2017/2018)
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017 (2017/2018)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2018 (2017/2018)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Appl Sebastian
Breitfuss Roman
Djordjevic Natasa
Ebner Peter
Eder Johannes
Facchini Gernot
Frauenschuh Robert
Gaußner David
Gruber Inge
Heigerer Stefan
Heil Peter
Herzog Jonas
Hofer Maximilian
Hofmann Rudolf
Huber Josef
Höllbacher Andreas
Jeller Johann
Kelnreiter Franz
Kornmüller David
Kraft Mario
Kriechhammer Matthäus
Krön Richard
Lang Wilfried
Leitner Siegfried
Linz Alexander
Linz Klaus
Lämmermeyer Siegfried
Meister Peter
Meixner David
Metz Michael
Negrea Oli
Neumann Hans-Jürgen
Poringer Max
Radauer Hermann
Rammer Kurt
Roschitz Heinz
Sattler Michael
Schauer Bernd
Scheibmair Karl
Schlichting Martin
Schwaighofer Erich
Stadler Paul
Stöckl Karl
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thalhammer Jürgen
Tiefenbacher Florian
Trepke Horst
Voithofer Rudolf
Vorderegger Hannes
Weiss Reinhold
Weitgasser Gerald
Weißenböck Doris
Wimmer Johannes
Winandy Lex
Wulz Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ACEL
BHOF
ELIX
FINA
GEOR
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
OBED
POST
SALZ
TAMS
TAXH
WALS
all
W
L
17.04.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Mario Kraft (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1261 ± 44
0:3
17.04.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1236 ± 45
0:3
17.04.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 44
3:0
20.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1292 ± 50
1:3
20.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1170 ± 45
3:0
20.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
3:0
25.01.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 47
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
2:3
25.01.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
Horst Trepke (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1126 ± 46
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
25.01.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
Paul Stadler (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1024 ± 50
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
2:3
13.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1297 ± 44
2:3
13.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 49
3:2
13.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 51
2:3
05.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
Roman Breitfuss (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1309 ± 47
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:2
05.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
Gernot Facchini (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 47
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
David Gaußner (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1339 ± 48
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
27.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Wilfried Lang (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1348 ± 48
2:3
27.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Doris Weißenböck (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 45
3:1
27.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 46
0:3
25.02.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2018
Herren Einzel + 50
Oli Negrea (TAXH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
W
25.02.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2018
Herren Einzel + 50
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 46
W
25.02.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2018
Herren Einzel + 50
Siegfried Leitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1484 ± 44
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
L
25.02.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2018
Herren Einzel + 50
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Johannes Wimmer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1471 ± 56
L
22.01.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 45
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:1
22.01.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1308 ± 46
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:1
22.01.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
Michael Metz (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1174 ± 45
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:2
06.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Bernd Schauer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1347 ± 49
2:3
06.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 45
3:1
06.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1028 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Peter Heil (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1213 ± 46
2:3
01.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 49
0:3
01.02.2018
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1253 ± 45
0:3
12.12.2017
Landesklasse
1
11
IX:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Karl Scheibmair (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 48
0:3
12.12.2017
Landesklasse
1
11
VI:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
David Meixner (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1312 ± 58
3:2
12.12.2017
Landesklasse
1
11
II:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1256 ± 48
3:1
04.12.2017
Landesklasse
1
10
VIII:
Roman Breitfuss (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1309 ± 47
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:1
04.12.2017
Landesklasse
1
10
VI:
Gernot Facchini (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 47
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
2:3
04.12.2017
Landesklasse
1
10
III:
David Gaußner (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1339 ± 48
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
28.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
9
VIII:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Stefan Heigerer (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1407 ± 46
1:3
28.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
9
VI:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1192 ± 50
3:2
28.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
9
III:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Michael Sattler (MATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1349 ± 46
2:3
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel D bis 1400
David Kornmüller (HOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1308 ± 46
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel D bis 1400
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Lex Winandy (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1302 ± 47
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel D bis 1400
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 49
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
W
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel D bis 1400
Sebastian Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1185 ± 49
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
W
21.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
8
IX:
Lex Winandy (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1302 ± 47
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:2
21.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
8
V:
Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1416 ± 47
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
8
I:
Richard Krön (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1444 ± 49
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
14.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
7
VIII:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Klaus Linz (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1360 ± 47
1:3
14.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
7
VI:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Alexander Linz (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1437 ± 50
3:2
14.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
7
III:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1279 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
6
VIII:
Heinz Roschitz (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 54
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:1
09.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
6
VI:
Peter Meister (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 51
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
09.11.2017
Landesklasse
1
6
III:
Kurt Rammer (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1340 ± 46
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:1
24.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
5
VII:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 46
2:3
24.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
5
V:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Peter Ebner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 46
1:3
24.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
5
III:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Hermann Radauer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1363 ± 44
1:3
17.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
4
VIII:
Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 46
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
17.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
4
IV:
Wilfried Lang (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1348 ± 48
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:1
17.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
4
I:
Doris Weißenböck (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 45
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
1:3
10.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
3
VIII:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Jonas Herzog (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 42
3:1
10.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
3
VI:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1236 ± 38
2:3
10.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
3
III:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
-
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 44
3:0
03.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
2
IX:
Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1444 ± 54
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
03.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
2
VI:
Martin Schlichting (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1190 ± 63
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:0
03.10.2017
Landesklasse
1
2
II:
Max Poringer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 51
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:2
29.09.2017
Landesklasse
1
1
VII:
Mario Kraft (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1261 ± 44
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
0:3
29.09.2017
Landesklasse
1
1
V:
Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 44
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:1
29.09.2017
Landesklasse
1
1
III:
Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1236 ± 45
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 46
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy