XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EBSW
NEUK
RÜST
SGDO
SGRV
SGTV
SYPA
TIMK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EBSW5
NEUK3
RÜST4
SGDO6
SGRV5
SGTV3
SYPA3
TIMK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
EBSW
NEUK
RÜST
SGDO
SGRV
SGTV
SYPA
TIMK
[alle]
NEUK3
TIMK3
SYPA3
SGTV3
RÜST4
SGRV5
EBSW5
SGDO6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 05.02.2018-10.02.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Fri.
09.02.2018 19:30
EBSW5
-
SGDO6
10:0
VS Eberschwang
Benjamin Girlinger
Siegmund Reithmayr
3:0
Lorenz Rauscher
Georg Weber
3:0
Moriz Bleckenwegner
Karl Daxner
3:0
Johannes Bleckenwegner
Rainer Buchinger
3:0
Lorenz Rauscher
/
Benjamin Girlinger
Rainer Buchinger
/
Karl Daxner
3:0
Lorenz Rauscher
Siegmund Reithmayr
3:0
Benjamin Girlinger
Georg Weber
3:0
Moriz Bleckenwegner
Rainer Buchinger
3:0
Johannes Bleckenwegner
Karl Daxner
3:1
Moriz Bleckenwegner
/
Johannes Bleckenwegner
Siegmund Reithmayr
/
Georg Weber
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Fri.
09.02.2018 19:30
SGRV5
-
SGTV3
6:8
HS Regau
Herbert Bauer
Sahil Ayoubi
3:0
Florian Mühlbacher
Johann Reiter
0:3
w.o.
Erwin Wandl
0:3
Simon Neudorfer
Alois Resch
3:1
Simon Neudorfer
/
Herbert Bauer
Johann Reiter
/
Alois Resch
3:2
Herbert Bauer
Johann Reiter
3:2
Florian Mühlbacher
Sahil Ayoubi
3:1
Simon Neudorfer
Erwin Wandl
2:3
w.o.
Alois Resch
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Erwin Wandl
/
Sahil Ayoubi
0:3
Simon Neudorfer
Johann Reiter
0:3
Herbert Bauer
Alois Resch
3:1
Florian Mühlbacher
Erwin Wandl
1:3
w.o.
Sahil Ayoubi
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Fri.
09.02.2018 19:30
TIMK3
-
NEUK3
8:2
NMS Timelkam
Wolfgang Walter
Franz Schlager
3:0
Bernhard Neumüller
Josef Kogler
3:0
Johannes Kapeller
Manuel Schickermüller
3:0
Samuel Auer
Werner Nöstlinger
3:0
Samuel Auer
/
Wolfgang Walter
Manuel Schickermüller
/
Franz Schlager
3:0
Wolfgang Walter
Josef Kogler
3:1
Bernhard Neumüller
Franz Schlager
3:0
Samuel Auer
Manuel Schickermüller
3:0
Johannes Kapeller
Werner Nöstlinger
0:3
Bernhard Neumüller
/
Johannes Kapeller
Josef Kogler
/
Werner Nöstlinger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy