XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATZ
SPHAM
SPMM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
Klasse Mitte/Ost
Klasse Ost
Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
MATZ1
MATZ2
SPHAM1
SPMM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jakob Brandtner
(
RC-Graph
), 10 matches, 2 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 20,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 7-9 (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B (2016/2017)
U11 Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
U13 1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Fellinger Julian
Geringer Fabian
Hornicek Lukas
Kastner Noah
Romstorfer Anika
Roupetz Roxana
Schramm Sebastian
Skerbinz Patrick
Waldhauser Lena
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
SGWV
SPHAM
SPMM
all
W
L
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 7-9
1
3
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
-
Lena Waldhauser (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 154 ± 65
1:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 7-9
1
2
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
-
Lukas Hornicek (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 186 ± 79
3:2
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 312 ± 52
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
3:0
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Sebastian Schramm (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 73
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
3:0
18.12.2016
U13 1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 720 ± 45
0:3
18.12.2016
U13 1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
0:3
18.12.2016
U13 1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 71
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
3:0
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Ost
1
1
B:
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
-
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 207 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Ost
1
3
B:
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
-
Fabian Geringer (SPHAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 43
0:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Ost
1
2
A:
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 312 ± 52
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 73
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy