XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
DONIC Cup 5.300
DONIC Cup 4.000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BRUC4
ENZE2
GALL5
GRIM6
MÖLL5
NEUD12
PERC5
SGGM9
SGOT4
SGSV9
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Hubbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 5 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 14,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
4. Klasse Süd (2010/2011)
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Benesch Dominic
Bors Hermann
Bruckner Eva Maria
Chen Claudia Ming
Ehn Robert
Ellesch Marion
Guggenberger Alexander
Guggenberger Stefan
Gärtner Markus
Hostin Josef
Krämer Christopher
Lebelhuber Alfred
Mandl Marius
Mihali Andreas
Miller Conrad
Moser Norman
Neuhold Katharina
Pavousek Ilse
Pirgmayer Stefan
Pocsonyi Jeffrey Roy
Populorum Walter
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Schenner Gerald
Thurner Johannes
Trötzmüller Heidi
Wendisch Dieter
Windholz Alexander
Zass Simon
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
ENZE
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
SVSN
TULL
all
W
L
08.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
V:
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 58
0:3
08.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
I:
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 56
0:3
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Norman Moser (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 807 ± 55
0:3
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 51
2:3
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 581 ± 54
3:2
25.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 736 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 416 ± 90
3:0
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 51
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:1
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 839 ± 60
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
27.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Josef Hostin (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 61
1:3
27.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 50
0:3
27.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
1:3
31.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Jeffrey Roy Pocsonyi (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 55
0:3
31.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 44
3:2
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U21
Robert Ehn (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1546 ± 56
-
Lukas Hubbauer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
L
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U21
Conrad Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1579 ± 42
-
Lukas Hubbauer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
L
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U21
Christopher Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1901 ± 42
-
Lukas Hubbauer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
L
08.12.2010
NÖTTV RLT Guntramsdorf
U18
Marius Mandl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
-
Lukas Hubbauer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
L
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Norman Moser (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 807 ± 55
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 51
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Johannes Thurner (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 52
3:2
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 44
1:3
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 636 ± 45
1:3
23.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 55
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
23.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 49
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
23.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Gerald Schenner (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 513 ± 66
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
01.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 51
0:3
01.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:1
01.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 839 ± 60
0:3
23.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Dieter Wendisch (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 590 ± 63
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
23.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Walter Populorum (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 50
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
23.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Josef Hostin (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 61
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
11.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Dominic Benesch (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 659 ± 48
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:1
11.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Simon Zass (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 48
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy