XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE4
HADE4
HORN4
HORN5
KIRC4
LALO7
LALO8
USTO5
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Bekerthy
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 24 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Kevin
Bayer Martin
Bednar Thomas
Christoph Johann
Dundler Christoph
Einsiedl Günter
Endler Johann
Faux Peter
Guirguis Rimoun
Hartung Detlef
Huber Daniel
Kremser Heinz
Köpf Erich
Lackner Ingo
Lang Franz
Reischütz Alexander
Schauhuber Hermann
Sommer Fabian
Sommer Viktor
Teng Ernst
Tuller Bernhard
Völker Thomas
Weber Wilhelm
Wendtner Jürgen
Wöber Anton
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zillner Karl
Zoubek Manfred
players of all clubs
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
USTO
all
W
L
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VIII:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Martin Bayer (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 51
0:3
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VI:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Thomas Bednar (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 52
3:0
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
III:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Christoph Dundler (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 53
1:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VIII:
Wilhelm Weber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 55
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
3:1
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VI:
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 55
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
0:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
III:
Johann Christoph (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 54
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
3:1
03.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
IV:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Karl Zillner (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
I:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Anton Wöber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 714 ± 60
3:2
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VI:
Hermann Schauhuber (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 55
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
2:3
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
III:
Jürgen Wendtner (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 57
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
0:3
21.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
IV:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 787 ± 52
3:1
21.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
I:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Johann Endler (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 518 ± 71
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
VI:
Ernst Teng (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
1:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
III:
Alexander Reischütz (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 72
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
2:3
07.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VI:
Kevin Artner (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
2:3
07.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
III:
Franz Lang (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 806 ± 56
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
0:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
VI:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Heinz Kremser (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 847 ± 63
3:0
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
III:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Peter Faux (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 906 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
V:
Thomas Bednar (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 52
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
I:
Martin Bayer (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 51
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
3:2
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
IV:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Johann Christoph (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 54
2:3
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 55
3:1
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
IX:
Manfred Zoubek (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 60
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
2:3
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
V:
Karl Zillner (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 54
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
3:2
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
I:
Anton Wöber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 714 ± 60
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
0:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
V:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Günter Einsiedl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1141 ± 79
3:1
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
I:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Daniel Huber (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 60
3:1
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
IV:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 787 ± 52
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
3:0
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
I:
Detlef Hartung (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1286 ± 81
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
3:0
15.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
IV:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Erich Köpf (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 61
1:3
15.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
I:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Bernhard Tuller (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 914 ± 54
3:1
24.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
IV:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Franz Lang (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 806 ± 56
3:1
24.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
I:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Fabian Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 250 ± 70
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Viktor Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 892 ± 62
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
3:1
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Thomas Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 66
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy