Scheduled date | Leg | R. | SGSS1 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | SGSS2 471 RK Innviertel | SGSS3 471 RK Innviertel | SGSS4 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | SGSS5 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | SGSS6 881 2. Klasse Innviertel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2019 - 28.09.2019 |
1 | 1 |
H: ASTR2 9:1 |
H: WAIZ3 8:2 |
A: KOPF1 1:9 |
H: RIEI2 8:4 |
A: RIEI3 8:2 |
H: BRAU7 8:3 |
30.09.2019 - 05.10.2019 |
1 | 2 |
A: NETT2 1:9 |
A: GASP1 3:8 |
H: FLOR1 1:9 |
A: VICH3 8:6 |
H: EBSW4 8:2 |
A: FRAN3 9:1 |
07.10.2019 - 12.10.2019 |
1 | 3 |
H: EBBE1 8:4 |
H: URIE1 2:8 |
A: UTZE2 1:9 |
H: VICH4 9:1 |
A: BRAU4 0:10 |
H: STJO3 10:0 |
14.10.2019 - 19.10.2019 |
1 | 4 |
A: FROB4 8:6 |
A: KOPF1 8:6 |
H: WAIZ3 6:8 |
A: KOPF3 10:0 |
A: FRIE6 10:0 |
|
21.10.2019 - 26.10.2019 |
1 | 5 |
H: SPHO1 8:2 |
H: UTZE2 8:4 |
A: VICH1 1:9 |
H: FLOR2 6:8 |
A: URIE4 4:8 |
|
28.10.2019 - 01.11.2019 |
1 | 6 |
A: WAIZ2 2:8 |
A: VICH1 4:8 |
H: GASP1 8:2 |
A: DORT1 7:7 |
H: WAIZ6 8:3 |
H: URIE5 8:2 |
04.11.2019 - 09.11.2019 |
1 | 7 |
H: STRH1 7:7 |
H: SGSS3 8:2 |
A: SGSS2 2:8 |
H: WAIZ5 9:1 |
A: KOPF4 8:3 |
A: HOAC4 10:0 |
18.11.2019 - 23.11.2019 |
1 | 8 |
A: OTTH2 5:8 |
H: BACH3 8:2 |
H: URIE1 3:8 |
A: URIE3 3:8 |
||
25.11.2019 - 30.11.2019 |
1 | 9 |
H: BACH2 8:4 |
A: FLOR1 1:9 |
A: BACH3 3:8 |
H: FLOR3 10:0 |
||
20.01.2020 - 25.01.2020 |
2 | 1 |
A: ASTR2 8:6 |
A: WAIZ3 0:10 |
H: KOPF1 3:8 |
A: RIEI2 10:0 |
H: RIEI3 10:0 |
A: BRAU7 8:5 |
27.01.2020 - 01.02.2020 |
2 | 2 |
H: NETT2 8:3 |
H: GASP1 7:7 |
A: FLOR1 3:8 |
H: VICH3 10:0 |
A: EBSW4 8:3 |
H: FRAN3 9:1 |
03.02.2020 - 08.02.2020 |
2 | 3 |
A: EBBE1 8:4 |
A: URIE1 3:8 |
H: UTZE2 5:8 |
A: VICH4 10:0 |
H: BRAU4 2:8 |
A: STJO3 10:0 |
10.02.2020 - 15.02.2020 |
2 | 4 |
H: FROB4 8:2 |
H: KOPF1 8:6 |
A: WAIZ3 7:7 |
H: KOPF3 8:2 |
H: FRIE6 10:0 |
|
24.02.2020 - 29.02.2020 |
2 | 5 |
A: SPHO1 3:8 |
A: UTZE2 6:8 |
H: VICH1 3:8 |
A: FLOR2 3:8 |
H: URIE4 3:8 |
|
02.03.2020 - 07.03.2020 |
2 | 6 |
H: WAIZ2 5:8 |
H: VICH1 8:6 |
A: GASP1 0:10 |
H: DORT1 2:8 |
A: WAIZ6 8:4 |
A: URIE5 10:0 |
09.03.2020 - 14.03.2020 |
2 | 7 |
A: STRH1 Fri. 13.03.2020 20:00 |
A: SGSS3 6:8 |
H: SGSS2 8:6 |
A: WAIZ5 Fri. 13.03.2020 19:30 |
H: KOPF4 Fri. 13.03.2020 19:30 |
H: HOAC4 Sat. 14.03.2020 10:00 |
16.03.2020 - 21.03.2020 |
2 | 8 |
H: OTTH2 Fri. 20.03.2020 19:30 |
A: BACH3 Thu. 19.03.2020 19:45 |
A: URIE1 Fri. 20.03.2020 19:30 |
H: URIE3 Fri. 20.03.2020 19:30 |
||
23.03.2020 - 28.03.2020 |
2 | 9 |
A: BACH2 Thu. 26.03.2020 19:30 |
H: FLOR1 Thu. 26.03.2020 19:45 |
H: BACH3 Fri. 27.03.2020 19:30 |
A: FLOR3 Fri. 27.03.2020 19:30 |