XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[Select club]
ADM
AFUE
ATS
ATU
BEBU
BRE
DLB
FDO
FEL
FRO
GLOB
GRA
GRS
HAR
IND
JUD
KAIN
KAPF
KNI
LAN
LAS
LEO
LGW
LIGI
LIZ
MAZ
MIC
MIDO
MTE
MUEN
MUER
OBD
PET
POS
PSL
RETZ
SDG
SFP
SGAA
SGÜDB
SLA
SÖLK
STEF
STR
SUF
SZU
TROF
UTT
UWK
VOI
VOR
WEI
WOER
Herren
Home + Away
Home only
Away only
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Appointment calendar TTSV Münzgraben
Scheduled date
Leg
R.
MUEN1
Landesliga Herren
MUEN2
Unterliga Süd
MUEN3
Gebietsliga Südost
MUEN4
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
MUEN5
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
MUEN6
1. Klasse Graz
MUEN7
1. Klasse Graz
MUEN8
1. Klasse Graz
MUEN9
2. Klasse Graz
23.09.2019 -
27.09.2019
1
1
A:
IND1
3:6
A:
IND3
4:6
H:
IND5
5:5
H:
POS2
3:6
A:
POS3
1:6
H:
SFP7
1:6
A:
ATS2
5:5
H:
ATS3
5:5
28.09.2019
1
1
A:
AFUE2
5:5
2
H:
WEI2
6:1
30.09.2019 -
04.10.2019
1
2
A:
SGÜDB2
(
PT
)
4:6
H:
GRS3
6:1
A:
UWK1
5:5
A:
UWK2
5:5
H:
UWK3
5:5
A:
UTT5
6:3
H:
POS3
6:4
A:
POS5
1:6
07.10.2019 -
11.10.2019
1
3
A:
POS1
2:6
A:
SGÜDB5
1:6
H:
GRS4
2:6
H:
IND5
6:3
A:
MUEN7
0:7
H:
MUEN6
7:0
A:
UWK3
6:1
H:
FRO1
3:6
14.10.2019 -
18.10.2019
1
4
H:
LEO1
0:7
A:
STR1
6:4
H:
UTT3
6:4
A:
UWK1
2:6
H:
IND8
7:0
A:
MUEN8
2:6
H:
MUEN7
6:2
A:
ATS4
6:1
21.10.2019 -
25.10.2019
1
5
A:
LEO2
2:6
H:
UTT2
6:2
A:
MUEN5
6:4
H:
MUEN4
4:6
A:
LAS2
2:6
H:
IND6
6:3
A:
IND8
7:0
H:
LAS3
6:3
28.10.2019 -
01.11.2019
1
6
H:
GRS1
1:6
A:
VOI1
5:5
H:
ATU1
6:1
A:
UTT3
6:4
H:
SFP7
5:5
A:
ATS2
3:6
H:
LAS2
6:1
A:
UTT6
7:0
02.11.2019
1
3
A:
ATU2
5:5
4
A:
HAR1
5:5
5
H:
FEL1
3:6
04.11.2019 -
08.11.2019
1
7
A:
DLB1
0:7
H:
IND4
7:0
A:
SFP5
5:5
H:
GRS4
2:6
A:
UTT5
6:1
H:
POS3
6:2
A:
SFP7
5:5
H:
POS4
0:7
18.11.2019 -
22.11.2019
1
8
H:
IND2
2:6
A:
SGÜDB4
2:6
H:
LAS1
6:2
H:
ATU1
6:3
A:
IND7
6:4
A:
UWK3
5:5
H:
UTT5
6:3
A:
GRA1
1:6
25.11.2019 -
29.11.2019
1
9
A:
SGÜDB3
1:6
H:
ATS1
6:4
A:
UTT4
4:6
A:
SFP5
5:5
H:
MUEN8
0:7
H:
IND7
7:0
A:
MUEN6
7:0
H:
LAS4
6:1
30.11.2019
1
6
A:
KAIN1
6:1
7
H:
WEI1
1:6
02.12.2019 -
06.12.2019
1
10
A:
KAPF4
1:6
A:
UTT1
4:6
H:
POS2
2:6
H:
LAS1
4:6
A:
IND6
5:5
H:
IND8
6:1
A:
IND7
5:5
H:
IND9
5:5
09.12.2019 -
13.12.2019
1
11
H:
SFP2
0:7
H:
SFP4
2:6
A:
UWK2
6:3
A:
UTT4
5:5
H:
ATS2
0:7
A:
LAS2
6:1
H:
IND6
6:3
A:
UWK4
6:4
16.12.2019 -
20.12.2019
1
12
A:
KAPF3
0:7
23.12.2019 -
27.12.2019
1
13
A:
SZU1
(
PT
)
4:6
27.01.2020 -
31.01.2020
2
1
H:
IND1
1:6
H:
IND3
7:0
A:
IND5
3:6
A:
POS2
4:6
H:
POS3
6:4
A:
SFP7
2:6
H:
ATS2
6:4
A:
ATS3
6:3
03.02.2020 -
07.02.2020
2
2
A:
SGÜDB2
1:6
A:
GRS3
7:0
H:
UWK1
6:2
H:
UWK2
6:1
A:
UWK3
6:4
H:
UTT5
6:3
A:
POS3
6:1
H:
POS5
5:5
08.02.2020
2
1
H:
AFUE2
6:2
2
A:
WEI2
7:0
10.02.2020 -
14.02.2020
2
3
H:
POS1
1:6
H:
SGÜDB5
3:6
A:
GRS4
4:6
A:
IND5
4:6
H:
MUEN7
1:6
A:
MUEN6
6:1
H:
UWK3
7:0
A:
FRO1
2:6
24.02.2020 -
28.02.2020
2
4
A:
LEO1
0:7
H:
STR1
6:1
A:
UTT3
6:1
H:
UWK1
6:2
A:
IND8
7:0
H:
MUEN8
2:6
A:
MUEN7
6:2
H:
ATS4
3:6
29.02.2020
2
3
H:
ATU2
6:4
4
H:
HAR1
2:6
5
A:
FEL1
6:2
02.03.2020 -
06.03.2020
2
5
H:
LEO2
3:6
A:
UTT2
6:4
H:
MUEN5
4:6
A:
MUEN4
6:4
H:
LAS2
2:6
A:
IND6
2:6
H:
IND8
7:0
A:
LAS3
5:5
09.03.2020 -
13.03.2020
2
6
A:
GRS1
0:7
H:
VOI1
6:1
A:
ATU1
4:6
H:
UTT3
6:2
A:
SFP7
1:6
H:
ATS2
1:6
A:
LAS2
6:3
H:
UTT6
Thu. 30.04.2020
18:30
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy