XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
EGGE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HADE
HERZ
KOTT
LALO
LASS
NIBE
OTTE
SCHÖ
SGGM
SGOT
SGVH
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
BIED1
EGGE1
GALL1
GOTS1
GUNT1
HADE1
HERZ1
KOTT1
KOTT2
LALO1
LALO2
LASS2
NIBE1
OTTE1
SCHÖ1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGVH1
TULL1
TULL2
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dieter Kolland
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 9 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 22,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Antony Patrick
Bauer Erwin
Berghold Franz
Bodenseer Manfred
Bradvarov Konstantin
Donner Markus
Drechsel Gerhard
Fichtinger Patrick
Geyer Jürgen
Grimling Walter
Hammerschmid Erwin
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Iftimoaie Eugen
Jähnert Günter
Kager Marcel
Kovac Aleksandra
Laser Helmut
Melchart Bernhard
Miloszny Jan
Miloszny Peter
Nagl Michael
Noll Gerhard jun.
Peschka Franz
Potzmann Werner
Reisch Roland
Ruiner Walter
Sattler Martina
Schachner Thomas
Schaffhauser Johann
Strasser Manfred
Strobl Helmut
Szuta Andrzej
Tuma Nina
Täubl Andreas
Vujicic Toni
Weidenauer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
LALO
LASS
MÖLL
NEUD
OTTE
SGGM
TULL
all
W
L
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
IX:
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
3:0
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
V:
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
V:
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 42
2:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
I:
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Roland Reisch (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
I:
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 42
0:3
25.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Täubl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
1:3
25.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
25.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Strasser (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1354 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
08.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1217 ± 48
0:3
11.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1200 ± 45
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:2
19.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
19.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
VI:
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
II:
Michael Nagl (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 41
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
IX:
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
1:3
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
VI:
Günter Jähnert (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:2
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
II:
Erwin Bauer (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Peschka (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
1:3
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Grimling (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:2
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 63
1:3
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 51
2:3
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Martina Sattler (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 70
0:3
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Strobl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
0:3
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 40
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1217 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 54
0:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 46
1:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 50
0:3
29.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 76
3:0
29.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 43
3:1
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Laser (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1194 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1197 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:2
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy