XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE3
HORN4
HORN5
HORN6
SGWL3
SGWL4
URAP2
WAIT3
WAIT4
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 4 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 10,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Antony Dieter
Bauer Manfred
Bayer Martin
Buric Manfred
Dollensky Gerhard
Duric Samir
Ettenhuber Dieter
Feichtinger Dominik
Friedl Markus
Grötz Andreas
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Helmreich Rene
Hofbauer Gregor
Huber Johannes
Mayerhofer Martin
Meidl Lukas
Müller Manfred
Pelsöczi Endre
Polster Wolfgang
Prinz Andreas
Pöll Manuel
Pömmer Simon
Ruppi Werner
Schmid Gerhard
Schwarzinger Karl jun.
Urban Christoph
Waltenberger Kurt
Wenigwieser Marlene
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 51
2:3
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 47
0:3
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 44
1:3
04.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
04.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:2
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Manfred Bauer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 48
3:1
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Manfred Müller (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 50
0:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1018 ± 54
0:3
30.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Dieter Antony (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1220 ± 107
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
1:3
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Andreas Grötz (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 60
0:3
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Samir Duric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 54
0:3
16.02.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Martin Bayer (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
16.02.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Manfred Buric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:1
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 51
1:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 51
2:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
1:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
1:3
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1018 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Manfred Müller (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 49
0:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 52
1:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 778 ± 46
2:3
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 62
3:0
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Werner Ruppi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 54
3:2
11.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Andreas Grötz (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:1
11.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IX:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Manfred Buric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Martin Bayer (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 52
1:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Christoph Urban (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 803 ± 51
0:3
22.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
22.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Lukas Meidl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
15.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 50
0:3
15.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy