XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1530 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1170 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1010 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1010 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) A
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERN1
BIED3
ENZE3
GALL4
GRIM3
GUNT8
KOTT2
SGBB8
SGGM8
SGOT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernst Koprax
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 21 wins, 0 losses, winning percentage: 100,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Burger Helmut
Gleichweit Thomas
Grabenweger Karl
Hanzl Jan
Heidegger Alexander
Holzer Herfried
Keller Thomas
Korec Markus
Kralicek Wolfgang
Margaritis Giovanni
Martinelli Siegfried
Mitterlehner Andreas
Piffer Thomas
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Scharf Theo
Schönbauer Christian
Steiner Roman
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
players of all clubs
BERN
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
1:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 779 ± 59
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
3:0
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Theo Scharf (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 77
3:0
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IX:
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
1:3
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
3:1
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Herfried Holzer (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 76
3:1
29.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
29.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
29.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 58
3:0
19.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
1:3
19.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
19.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 65
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy