XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRIDE(L)
BSIT(NL)
EMLI(D)
ENTA(NL)
FEUE(D)
GESE(D)
GLIW(PL)
HALB
HOKR(CZ)
HUND(D)
MILA(I)
SGFHW(D)
TZEL(D)
WINN(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Preliminary round
Main draws
League
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Round
Round of 16
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
BRIDE(L)
BSIT(NL)
EMLI(D)
ENTA(NL)
FEUE(D)
GESE(D)
GLIW(PL)
HALB(A)
HOKR(CZ)
HUND(D)
MILA(I)
SGFHW(D)
TZEL(D)
WINN(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
ENTA(NL)
[alle]
kein Team vorhanden
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Kurt Posiles-Trophy, ENTA(NL) (Enschede)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
19.01.2019 17:00
HALB(A)
-
ENTA(NL)
0:4
Turnsaal der Volksschule Halbturn
Sandor Hanicz
Tom Coenen
1:3
(6,-8,-7,-8)
Michael Peck
Thijs Smit
0:3
(-2,-5,-3)
Rainer Sattler
Michel Offringa
1:3
(9,-8,-9,-8)
Sandor Hanicz
/
Rainer Sattler
Thijs Smit
/
Tom Coenen
2:3
(5,14,-8,-8,-7)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sun.
10.03.2019 14:00
ENTA(NL)
-
TZEL(D)
4:1
Thijs Smit
Steffen Neubauer
3:2
(7,-11,6,-18,5)
Michel Offringa
Johannes Palm
0:3
(-8,-3,-8)
Tom Coenen
Tobias Holl
3:1
(8,6,-7,8)
Thijs Smit
/
Tom Coenen
Steffen Neubauer
/
Johannes Palm
3:1
(-5,2,10,9)
Thijs Smit
Johannes Palm
3:1
(6,-9,2,5)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
3
Sun.
07.04.2019 14:00
ENTA(NL)
-
BRIDE(L)
1:4
Thijs Smit
Camilo Giraldo Alvarez
1:3
(5,-6,-5,-7)
Michel Offringa
Zlatko Rajcic
0:3
(-5,-7,-10)
Tom Coenen
Jacob Bjurström
0:3
(-11,-8,-10)
Thijs Smit
/
Tom Coenen
Camilo Giraldo Alvarez
/
Jacob Bjurström
3:0
(2,7,9)
Thijs Smit
Zlatko Rajcic
2:3
(8,-6,8,-8,-6)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy