XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENZE
GRIM
LANZ
MÜNC
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ENZE3
GRIM3
LANZ2
MÜNC3
SCHW2
SGGM7
SGOT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernö Nyisztor
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 16 wins, 46 losses, winning percentage: 25,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bartuschek Kurt
Bendl Hans
Berghold Franz
Bole Dominik
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Chladek Florian
Ellesch Alexander
Frischmann Dietmar
Fröhling Peter
Frühwirt Marvin
Gerdenits Helmut
Gschiegl Gerald
Heindl Erwin
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Häring Wolfgang
Höflich David
Kager Marcel
Knöbel Michael
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Krug Thomas
Krumpak Harald
Levonyak Reinhard
List Josef
Magerle Markus
Mayer Karl
Melber Georg
Melber Niklas
Moser Heinz
Pazourek Karl
Peschka Franz
Pumm Karl
Schaffhauser Johann
Schernhammer Axel
Schrank Franz
Schweiger Karl
Schütz Tobias
Sieberer Hermann
Spanblöchl Thomas
Strobl Helmut
Ulsamer Robert
Weisz Andreas
Wippel Mario
players of all clubs
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
28.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Peter Fröhling (SGOT3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 378 ± 164
3:0
28.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 604 ± 134
3:0
02.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1027 ± 54
0:3
02.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Mario Wippel (ENZE3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1074 ± 60
1:3
02.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1107 ± 54
1:3
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IX:
Karl Mayer (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1281 ± 53
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:0
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1335 ± 59
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:0
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Karl Schweiger (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1353 ± 55
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:0
17.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Karl Pumm (LANZ2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1026 ± 56
3:0
17.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 973 ± 60
3:2
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Michael Knöbel (GRIM3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1356 ± 98
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1177 ± 65
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:1
06.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM7)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1066 ± 69
0:3
06.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Helmut Strobl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 840 ± 113
3:0
06.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM7)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1107 ± 57
0:3
16.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Florian Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1012 ± 52
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
0:3
16.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Tobias Schütz (SGOT3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 810 ± 52
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
2:3
12.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1027 ± 54
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:2
12.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
David Höflich (ENZE3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1002 ± 52
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:0
10.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Karl Schweiger (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1353 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Karl Mayer (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1281 ± 53
0:3
28.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Karl Pumm (LANZ2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1026 ± 56
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IX:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1283 ± 59
0:3
26.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Josef List (GRIM3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1226 ± 55
0:3
26.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Karl Pazourek (GRIM3)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1209 ± 84
1:3
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM7)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1308 ± 74
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:1
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM7)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1363 ± 44
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:0
20.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
7
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 55
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
1:3
20.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
7
Hans Bendl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 51
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
2:3
20.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
7
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 55
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
6
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 54
0:3
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
6
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
1:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 70
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
0:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1117 ± 58
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 58
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:1
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
1:3
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
3
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 67
2:3
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
3
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 57
3:2
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
3
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 52
0:3
20.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 59
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
20.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
2
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 62
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
14.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
1
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 56
1:3
14.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
1
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Thomas Krug (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1351 ± 75
1:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 55
2:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 55
2:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 51
1:3
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
6
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:1
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
6
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 54
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 70
3:2
19.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 981 ± 78
1:3
19.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1117 ± 58
1:3
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
Georg Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 79
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 41
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
2:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 57
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
1:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 67
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 52
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
2
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 111
3:0
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
2
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 62
0:3
09.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Krug (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1351 ± 75
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
09.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
1
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 61
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy