XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Paul Ammar Sukup
(
RC-Graph
), 91 matches, 64 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 70,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
STMS U13 Finalrunde (2016/2017)
STMS U13 VR B (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16 (2015/2016)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13&U11 2016/17 (2016/2017)
U13 Unterstufe Süd (2015/2016)
U15 Schüler Süd (2016/2017)
VR Gr A (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Jorina
Bauer Norah
Bernhauser Marco Christopher
Biegl Fabian
Bulant Timo
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Deumic Tarik
Dostl Manuel
Fabach Luca
Frehsner Daniel
Gall Maximilian
Gnaser Jan
Griesbacher David
Haberl Sebastian
Hadzipasic Asim
Hansche Jonas
Holzbauer Christian
Lackner Lorenz
Lamb Jannik
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Lupascu Elias
Margaritis Giovanni
Munkh Sukhbat
Nicevic Ajla
Novak Thomas
Orthofer Alexander
Panahi Morteza
Paul Jona
Polster Moritz
Prager Alex
Prettenthaler Markus
Radischnig Lukas
Rebol Michael
Regner Marlene
Reiter Michelle
Remling Jakob
Sarofem Bischoy
Sarofem Juliana
Schauer Maximilian
Schumacher Lorenz
Schwark Nicolas Felix
Sever Marco
Sommerer Niklas
Spuller Sarah
Stefanovic Danijel
Steinacher Bernd
Steiner Sascha
Stockreiter Niklas
Swoboda Manuel
Turnadzic Meris
Tödtling Christoph
Waltl Kento
Weinhandl Stefan
Weller Max
Wildling Emilio
Wildling Valentino
Wurm Alexander
Wörnschimmel Lea
Würnitzer Rene
players of all clubs
AGUM
BEBU
DOB
FKI
FRO
FROB
GUNT
IND
JUD
KAPF
LENZ
LEO
LGW
LIZ
MAZ
POS
SALZ
SFP
SKLW
UNZ
UTT
VOI
ÜBBA
all
W
L
13.05.2017
STMS U13 Finalrunde
1
1
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 35
3:0
13.05.2017
STMS U13 Finalrunde
1
2
Alex Prager (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 42
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
1:3
13.05.2017
STMS U13 VR B
1
2
Valentino Wildling (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 41
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
13.05.2017
STMS U13 VR B
1
1
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Thomas Novak (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 38
1:3
13.05.2017
STMS U13 VR B
1
3
Jannik Lamb (SFP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 136 ± 56
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
13.05.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13&U11 2016/17
Einzel männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Jakob Remling (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 42
1:3
13.05.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13&U11 2016/17
Einzel männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 114 ± 48
3:0
13.05.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13&U11 2016/17
Einzel männlich
Maximilian Schauer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 344 ± 44
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
1:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Meris Turnadzic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 372 ± 39
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Stefan Weinhandl (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 320 ± 44
3:0
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Jannik Lamb (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 136 ± 56
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 359 ± 33
3:0
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Tarik Deumic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 337 ± 46
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Jona Paul (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 346 ± 43
3:0
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Lorenz Lackner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 358 ± 48
1:3
01.04.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
7
Marco Sever (SFP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 519 ± 43
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
3:1
01.04.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
7
Jan Gnaser (SFP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 41
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
01.04.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
8
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Juliana Sarofem (DOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 34
0:3
01.04.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
9
David Griesbacher (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 402 ± 44
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Christian Holzbauer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 254 ± 49
3:0
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Lorenz Lackner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 358 ± 48
3:0
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13
Elias Lupascu (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 270 ± 49
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Morteza Panahi (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 53
3:0
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13
Nicolas Felix Schwark (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 437 ± 50
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Danijel Stefanovic (FRO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 125 ± 67
3:0
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13
Sarah Spuller (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 234 ± 42
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U13
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Asim Hadzipasic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 227 ± 48
3:0
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
3
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Michelle Reiter (VOI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 423 ± 55
1:3
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
4
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Stefan Weinhandl (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 320 ± 44
3:0
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
1
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Christoph Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 305 ± 62
3:1
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
3
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Lea Wörnschimmel (VOI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 162 ± 74
3:0
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Süd
2
5
Thomas Novak (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 38
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
3:1
22.10.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
1
1
Markus Prettenthaler (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 216 ± 67
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
1
4
Stefan Weinhandl (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 320 ± 44
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
1
3
Lukas Radischnig (VOI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 261 ± 83
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
1
1
Christoph Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 305 ± 62
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
1
5
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Jakob Remling (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 42
1:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Alexander Wurm (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 478 ± 54
3:2
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 40
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
3:1
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alexander Wurm (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 478 ± 54
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
3:2
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 296 ± 39
3:1
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 679 ± 40
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
3:0
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 378 ± 40
3:2
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Emilio Wildling ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 36
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
2:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 424 ± 43
1:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Moritz Polster (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 56
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
3:1
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Kento Waltl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 45
3:2
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
0:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Sebastian Haberl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 558 ± 39
1:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 47
-
Marco Christopher Bernhauser (JUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 228 ± 67
3:0
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 490 ± 36
3:1
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Niklas Stockreiter (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 343 ± 44
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Tarik Deumic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 276 ± 46
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
1:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Luca Fabach (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 44
3:0
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Niklas Sommerer (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:0
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Rene Würnitzer (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 276 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 6
Jorina Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 273 ± 46
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Luca Fabach (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 44
3:0
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Alex Prager (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 438 ± 39
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:0
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Jannik Lamb (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 141 ± 65
3:0
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Sascha Steiner (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 43
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:1
09.04.2016
VR Gr A
1
1
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Michael Rebol (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
0:3
09.04.2016
VR Gr A
1
3
Bernd Steinacher (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 45
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:1
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Niklas Sommerer (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Luca Fabach (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 44
1:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Niklas Stockreiter (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 343 ± 44
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Alexander Orthofer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 305 ± 47
3:1
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 300 ± 41
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
1:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 7
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 315 ± 44
3:1
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Alexander Orthofer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 305 ± 47
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 315 ± 44
3:2
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Maximilian Schauer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 244 ± 45
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:0
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Niklas Sommerer (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 300 ± 41
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Sarah Spuller (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 249 ± 48
3:0
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
David Griesbacher (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 346 ± 54
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Norah Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 54 ± 48
3:0
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Ajla Nicevic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 58
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U13/U11
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Fabian Biegl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 67
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 36
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Lorenz Schumacher (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 368 ± 76
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 337 ± 44
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Sarah Spuller (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 249 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 300 ± 41
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Luca Fabach (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 44
2:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Norah Bauer (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 54 ± 48
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U13/U11
Ajla Nicevic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 58
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
17.10.2015
U13 Unterstufe Süd
1
7
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
-
Stefan Weinhandl (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 47
3:0
17.10.2015
U13 Unterstufe Süd
1
5
Max Weller (POS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 247 ± 71
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
0:3
17.10.2015
U13 Unterstufe Süd
1
1
Maximilian Gall (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 371 ± 50
-
Paul Ammar Sukup (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy