XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
MAUT
PICH
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
SPHO
SUEN
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN3
MAUT3
PICH2
SGDI6
SGNS4
SGSY3
SPHO4
SUEN2
VALI3
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alfred Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 39 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 75,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2018/2019)
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bohn Herbert
Brandstätter Gerhard
Brenner Heinz
Costiuc Michael
Döberl Richard
Eckmayr Gerhard
Edenhoffer Manuel
Eder Niklas
Egger Gerhard
Gollner Josef
Graf Marc
Grafinger Peter
Hametner Johann
Hankiewicz Walter
Hauer Siegfried
Hellmayr Friedrich
Holzer Franz
Huber Andreas
Huemer Christian
Khawari Alireza
Kienberger Johann
Kukla Johannes
Kwintz Ernst
König Thomas
Lang Andreas
Leonhartsberger Johannes
Matzenberger Walter
Palk Robert
Pfusterschmid Ernst sen.
Pux Walter
Ruhsam Helmut
Scheucher Erwin
Schnetzinger Karl
Sebestyen Laura
Stellnberger Walter
Stelzer Wolfgang
Strba Pavol
Sulzer Thomas
Wagner Gerhard
players of all clubs
ASTN
ASTY
ASWE
DWEL
LIAG
MAUT
PETT
PICH
SGDI
SGNS
SPHO
SUEN
UNST
VALI
all
W
L
29.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
11:
Franz Holzer (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 45
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
0:3
29.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
8:
Gerhard Brandstätter (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 49
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
2:3
29.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
4:
Johannes Leonhartsberger (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 44
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
3:1
22.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
6:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Gerhard Eckmayr (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 48
3:1
22.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
1:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 58
3:1
15.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
11:
Andreas Lang (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 51
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
3:0
15.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
8:
Laura Sebestyen (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 51
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
1:3
15.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
4:
Johannes Kukla (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
3:2
08.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
11:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Manuel Edenhoffer (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 48
2:3
08.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
6:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Gerhard Egger (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 47
3:0
08.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
2:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Andreas Huber (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 48
3:1
28.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
11:
Thomas König (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 58
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
2:3
28.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
8:
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1087 ± 50
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
3:2
28.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
4:
Josef Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 49
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
3:0
15.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
11:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 46
1:3
15.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
8:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Siegfried Hauer (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1046 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
4:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Heinz Brenner (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 50
3:1
01.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
11:
Peter Grafinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 47
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
2:3
01.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
8:
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 49
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
0:3
01.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
4:
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 887 ± 51
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
1:3
25.01.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
11:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Helmut Ruhsam (PICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 50
0:3
25.01.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
8:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Marc Graf (PICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 52
2:3
25.01.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
4:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Herbert Bohn (PICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 49
3:1
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1945-1949 (71-74 Jahre)
Alfred Schmid (UNST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Erwin Scheucher (UNST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 47
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1945-1949 (71-74 Jahre)
Johann Kienberger (DWEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1201 ± 49
-
Alfred Schmid (UNST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1945-1949 (71-74 Jahre)
Walter Pux (LIAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1021 ± 49
-
Alfred Schmid (UNST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1945-1949 (71-74 Jahre)
Alfred Schmid (UNST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Johann Hametner (LIAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1170 ± 49
L
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1945-1949 (71-74 Jahre)
Alfred Schmid (UNST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 52
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1945-1949 (71-74 Jahre)
Alfred Schmid (UNST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Michael Costiuc (ASWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 49
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1945-1949 (71-74 Jahre)
Robert Palk (ASTY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 58
-
Alfred Schmid (UNST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
W
26.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
11:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Richard Döberl (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
3:0
26.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
6:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Franz Holzer (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 45
3:1
26.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
2:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Ernst Kwintz (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
11:
Christian Huemer (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 74
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
0:3
23.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
8:
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
0:3
23.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
4:
Gerhard Eckmayr (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 48
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
1:3
16.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
11:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Andreas Lang (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 51
1:3
16.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
6:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Johannes Kukla (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:1
16.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
2:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Laura Sebestyen (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
11:
Gerhard Egger (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 47
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
1:3
31.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
8:
Alireza Khawari (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 845 ± 61
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
0:3
31.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
4:
Andreas Huber (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 48
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
0:3
22.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
11:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Josef Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
8:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Walter Matzenberger (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 60
3:0
22.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
4:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1087 ± 50
1:3
16.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
6:
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 46
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
1:3
16.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
1:
Gerhard Wagner (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 760 ± 58
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
1:3
12.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
6:
Pavol Strba (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1020 ± 48
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
1:3
12.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
1:
Thomas Sulzer (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 66
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
0:3
05.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
11:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Peter Grafinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
8:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 887 ± 51
2:3
05.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
4:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy