XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGUR
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1290 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1120 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (870 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (870 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI2
GOTS2
NIBE3
OBER3
RAND2
REIN2
SGUR7
WAIY2
WIES2
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Gerstl
(
RC-Graph
), 378 matches, 176 wins, 202 losses, winning percentage: 46,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
1. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln (2018/2019)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit (2017/2018)
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit (2016/2017)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Altmüller Kurt
Aschauer Franz
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Bengel Herbert
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Binder Manuel
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Bleiner Johann
Bohrn Michael
Brandecker Robert
Brandecker Tobias
Brandl Siegfried
Brandstetter Manuel
Brenner Florian
Brunner Nicole
Brüller Harald
Busch Rudolf
Busch Stephanie
Böck Christoph
Cipps Martin
Czihak Thomas
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Dorner Roland
Dorninger Werner
Dubowy Jan
Dworak Julian
Eberl Jeremy
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Engelskirchner Andreas
Etlinger Manfred
Fallmann Andreas
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Fehringer Benjamin
Feigl Hermann
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fitzinger Peter
Fürst Christopher
Gamsjäger Martin
Gander Arik
Geiblinger Marcel
Glösmann Felix
Golaszewski Johannes
Grabenweger Karl
Grabner Benjamin
Gradauer Ludwig
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Wolfgang
Gugler Gerhard
Györök Dominik
Hackensöllner David
Hader Ferdinand
Hadeyer Mario
Haidvogl Mathias
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hartl Lena
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hausleitner Harald
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Hessler Christian
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Hödl Daniel
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Fabian
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Koberger Gerhard
Koberger Stefan
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Kranzl Johann
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Labner Johann
Laubert Heinz
Leodolter Christof
List Michael
Ludwig Stephan
Löwenstein Peter
Maierhofer Kilian
Marek Marcel
Margetin Philip
Martinelli Siegfried
Masek Herbert
Maurhart Johannes
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Harald
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Miloszny Peter
Mirtchev Maikl
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Oberforster Bernhard
Obermayr Andreas
Papadelis Michael
Pelsöczi Endre
Pflügl Bernhard
Piringer Hermann
Pollak Roland
Polt Norbert
Potzmader Robert
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prucha Thomas
Prüller Leo
Prüller Peter
Pumberger Michael
Pöcksteiner David
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reiter David
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Walter
Riedl Reinhard
Rischka Herbert
Robl Gerrit
Rumpl Gerhard
Schabasser Franz
Schagerl Markus
Scharf Fabian
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schindler Markus
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmied Franz
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schöpf Erich
Seiberl Markus
Selinger Michael
Smerecinsky Marcel
Sonnleitner Peter
Spindelberger Gerhard
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Steyrer Christian
Stranzl Christopher
Straßer Philipp
Strobl Ewald
Stöckler Markus
Teufel Harald
Thaller Stefan
Thurnberger Kevin
Tunc Varujan
Täubl Andreas
Türscherl Anja
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weiß Johannes
Wildling Markus
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wimmer Matthias
Wimmer Stefan
Wippel Anton
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
Zaric Stefan
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitelberger Thomas
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALKV
ALLH
ASTY
BAAC
BACH
BRUC
EAMS
EGGE
ERNS
FERS
GAMI
GARS
GOTS
GUNT
HAAG
HAIN
HAUS
KAUM
LEON
MAUT
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
OLD
POSW
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGUR
SGYB
SGYF
SIER
SPAR
STGY
STPA
STVG
TULL
UAMS
URAP
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
WOLK
WTRA
YBBS
ZEIS
ZWET
all
W
L
09.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS1)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 561 ± 44
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
1:3
09.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
David Pöcksteiner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 522 ± 60
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
0:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 808 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
0:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ewald Strobl (RAND4)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 450 ± 91
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
1:3
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
-
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 706 ± 41
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1087 ± 90
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1367 ± 39
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb E
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1087 ± 90
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb E
Markus Stöckler (STPA)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1240 ± 58
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 835 ± 68
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 575 ± 35
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1011 ± 55
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
W
12.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Siegfried Brandl (WALL1)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 724 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
1:3
12.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1220 ± 73
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
3:1
12.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Prucha (WALL1)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 645 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (01.05.2024): 1006 ± 76
0:3
18.10.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 77
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
3:0
18.10.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 983 ± 57
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
1:3
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1411 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
3:0
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1045 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
0:3
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
3:1
21.09.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 967 ± 66
2:3
21.09.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1169 ± 52
2:3
29.09.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Nadler (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
3:0
29.09.2021
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1432 ± 75
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 92
3:2
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
0:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 61
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
1:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
3:2
18.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 62
3:2
18.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 869 ± 67
3:0
18.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1199 ± 71
1:3
24.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 63
1:3
24.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 64
2:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
3:0
10.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
0:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
0:3
10.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Benjamin Fehringer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 265 ± 83
3:0
10.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:1
21.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 61
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
3:2
21.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
0:3
28.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
1:3
28.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
3:1
28.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
3:1
28.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Benjamin Grabner (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 445 ± 181
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
0:3
28.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
0:3
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
0:3
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 61
3:0
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
15.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 869 ± 67
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
0:3
15.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 62
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
3:2
26.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 730 ± 75
3:0
26.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 62
3:0
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
3:0
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 80
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
1:3
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 63
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
1:3
17.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
3:0
17.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
0:3
17.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
3:1
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 62
3:1
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 57
3:0
23.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:2
23.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
0:3
16.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:0
16.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:0
16.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Stefan Wimmer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 743 ± 62
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
0:3
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:1
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 60
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
David Reiter (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 34
1:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
1:3
15.02.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:1
15.02.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1254 ± 68
0:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 41
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
1:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 43
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:2
14.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helfried Bauer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 57
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
0:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Thaller (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 55
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
0:3
03.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
3:2
03.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 49
3:2
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 54
1:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 69
3:0
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
L Einzel bis 1.500 Ranglistenpunkte
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1386 ± 44
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
L
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
M Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 33
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
L
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
L Einzel bis 1.500 Ranglistenpunkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Maikl Mirtchev (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 965 ± 44
L
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
M Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
L
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
N Einzel bis 1.100 Ranglistenpunkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 44
L
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
L Einzel bis 1.500 Ranglistenpunkte
Stefan Zaric ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 33
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
L
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
N Einzel bis 1.100 Ranglistenpunkte
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 58
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
L
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
M Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Herbert Bengel (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 44
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
L
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 60
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 62
2:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
1:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
2:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Reiter (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 34
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 432 ± 75
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Michael List (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 82
3:0
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
1:3
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 45
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:1
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 964 ± 45
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
3:2
19.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 43
3:0
19.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 41
3:0
19.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 49
3:0
26.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 50
3:2
26.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 49
3:1
26.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 825 ± 49
3:0
19.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
2:3
19.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Johann Aigner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
1:3
06.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 763 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
2:3
06.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 58
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
1:3
23.03.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 827 ± 74
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
2:3
23.03.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 831 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 944 ± 54
3:0
28.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
2:3
13.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 59
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
3:1
13.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 70
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
3:1
26.01.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 674 ± 59
3:0
26.01.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 536 ± 77
3:0
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
2:3
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 55
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
3:1
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 952 ± 56
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
1:3
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1050 Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
1:3
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1300 Punkte
Johann Labner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1257 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
1:3
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bis 1050 Punkte KO
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
2:3
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bis 1300 Punkte KO
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 47
0:3
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bis 1050 Punkte KO
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 644 ± 56
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
0:3
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1300 Punkte
Jan Dubowy (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
0:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 825 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
1:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
1:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 49
3:0
17.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 763 ± 54
3:1
17.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 891 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 842 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
1:3
03.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
3:0
03.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1070 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
3:0
13.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Peter Prüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 286 ± 119
3:0
13.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 51
3:0
27.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
2:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 938 ± 68
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
3:2
10.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 61
1:3
10.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 59
1:3
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 50
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Andreas Aigner (LEON)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1091 ± 52
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Johann Aigner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 674 ± 59
W
06.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Michael List (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 429 ± 82
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Ernst Kisler (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 536 ± 77
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
0:3
16.09.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 952 ± 56
3:2
16.09.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 52
1:3
16.09.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 55
3:1
21.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
0:3
21.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 47
0:3
12.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
1:3
12.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Daniel Hödl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:2
12.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1201 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 62
0:3
17.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 53
3:2
09.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 51
2:3
09.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 54
1:3
10.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:1
10.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 93
3:1
30.01.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Norbert Polt (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 62
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
2:3
30.01.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
30.01.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1500 Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Andreas Täubl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
3:1
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1500 Punkte
Philip Margetin (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1183 ± 76
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
1:3
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1250 Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 48
3:1
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
KO Bewerb bis 1250 Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1258 ± 51
0:3
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
KO Bewerb bis 1250 Punkte
Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
1:3
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1500 Punkte
Hermann Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1298 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:0
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1250 Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 703 ± 53
3:0
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
KO Bewerb bis 1250 Punkte
Herbert Rischka (WTRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 998 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
0:3
06.01.2017
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
KO Bewerb bis 1500 Punkte
Julian Dworak (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 36
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1110 ± 50
0:3
02.12.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Friedrich Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 87
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
0:3
02.12.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:0
02.12.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
18.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1201 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 49
1:3
18.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
3:2
04.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:0
04.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Desch (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 58
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
27.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 951 ± 52
0:3
27.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 48
2:3
27.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 51
1:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1089 ± 39
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Josef Prigl (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 58
3:0
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
1:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 835 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
W
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 997 ± 56
1:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 977 ± 50
L
25.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
19.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Spindelberger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1305 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:2
19.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 52
1:3
13.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Norbert Polt (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 62
3:1
11.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1061 ± 66
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:1
16.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
2:3
16.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
2:3
16.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 56
1:3
12.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
12.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
2:3
12.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:2
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 855 ± 48
3:1
14.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
2:3
14.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 61
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:2
14.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
30.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 56
2:3
30.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 66
3:0
05.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:2
05.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
05.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
2:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
1:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
3:1
01.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
0:3
01.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
16.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
0:3
16.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
16.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
11.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
11.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
17.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
2:3
17.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 873 ± 64
0:3
15.11.2015
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2015
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1040 ± 61
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:2
15.11.2015
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open
Bewerb C - 1350 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2015
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open
Bewerb C - 1350 RC-Punkte
Günter Hainböck (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:2
15.11.2015
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open
Bewerb C - 1350 RC-Punkte
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
15.11.2015
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Christian Hessler (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 67
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2015
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Johann Bleiner (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 57
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2015
NÖTTV RLT Brunner TT-Open
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Norbert Polt (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 58
3:1
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Peter Löwenstein (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1429 ± 85
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:1
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 61
2:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 51
3:2
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 50
3:2
06.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
06.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 66
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Marcel Geiblinger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 617 ± 98
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel 40+
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Michael Bohrn (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1707 ± 49
1:3
16.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 48
3:0
16.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1224 ± 60
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Markus Schindler (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 72
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
2:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Michael Pumberger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 985 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb C - 1250 RC-Punkte
Roland Pollak (GARS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
2:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb C - 1250 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Andreas Aigner (ALKV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 53
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb C - 1250 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1066 ± 52
1:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Johann Bleiner (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 57
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Martina Scheinhart (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
3:1
13.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:1
13.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:2
13.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 767 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
26.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
3:1
26.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
3:2
26.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 902 ± 50
3:0
19.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
1:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
3:2
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
0:3
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 60
3:2
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:2
21.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
0:3
07.04.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1127 ± 50
2:3
07.04.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1284 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:1
09.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
19.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 53
3:1
19.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 51
3:0
19.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1104 ± 52
1:3
11.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 59
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:2
11.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
06.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 54
0:3
06.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 53
1:3
03.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 52
1:3
03.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 58
0:3
01.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Gerrit Robl (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 60
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:1
21.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
1:3
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 68
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 51
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 550 ± 62
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 648 ± 56
W
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1284 ± 53
2:3
24.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
1:3
03.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1104 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:1
03.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:2
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1250 RC-Punkte
Leopold Hubegger (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1250 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Martin Cipps (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 45
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1250 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Michael Papadelis (ASTY)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 796 ± 56
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:1
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 54
3:2
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 59
0:3
07.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 52
1:3
19.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:1
19.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:1
23.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 60
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
0:3
23.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 58
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
08.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
2:3
08.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:2
08.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
0:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
1:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 79
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
1:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Harald Hausleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 746 ± 63
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
1:3
21.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
0:3
21.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
2:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
0:3
27.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 51
3:2
27.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
1:3
16.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 56
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:0
16.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
2:3
10.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 51
0:3
10.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 81
0:3
16.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 52
2:3
22.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 60
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:0
22.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 53
3:2
18.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
2:3
01.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:1
01.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:0
19.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 56
2:3
19.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
2:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Helfried Bauer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 63
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
1
David Hackensöllner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 51
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:1
25.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 52
0:3
25.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 818 ± 53
3:2
29.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
3:0
29.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 804 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
1:3
28.02.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
2:3
28.02.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 944 ± 61
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
3:0
02.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 56
0:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1147 ± 60
0:3
11.01.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
3:0
11.01.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 57
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
3:1
04.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 861 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
2:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 79
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
1:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Arik Gander (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 878 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
3:1
15.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
2:3
12.10.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1147 ± 60
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1066 ± 55
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
3:0
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Robert Gerstl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
2:3
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Robert Gerstl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
1:3
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Robert Gerstl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 54
0:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Franz Schabasser (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1410 ± 59
0:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1210 ± 53
1:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 54
0:3
06.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 53
3:0
06.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Heinz Laubert (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 61
0:3
06.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 360 ± 66
3:0
28.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 90
3:2
02.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1320 ± 81
0:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1361 ± 79
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
3:0
21.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Sebastian Eder (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1411 ± 82
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
3:0
28.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
1:3
21.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Prigl (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1292 ± 79
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
3:2
09.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1174 ± 76
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
3:1
02.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
-
Franz Desch (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1143 ± 82
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy