XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Serafin Kury
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 18 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 29,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Blazek Michael
Bors Hermann
Brenner Florian
Bulant Lukas
Bäuerle Tobias
Bösel Jonathan
Chladek Florian
Dirnberger Nico
Ederegger Maximilian
Fellner Lukas
Fink Alois
Fuchs Walter
Gliederer Angela
Guggenberger Stefan
Handler Ernst
Heidegger Alexander
Helget Wilhelm
Henzl Johannes
Hubbauer Lukas
Kager Marcel
Kammerhuber Simon
Karlovits Daniel
Kerschbaumer Jürgen
Kienast Jakob
Koszik Lukas
Krapesch Christoph
Krug Thomas
Lindner Jonathan
Ludwig Florian
Mitterlehner Andreas
Placke Ben
Platzer Thomas
Plott Martin
Pucher Judith
Resch Alexander
Schinner Dietmar
Schwarz Barbara
Schögl Lion
Schöppl Markus
Staufer Daniel
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stur Martin
Trötzmüller Heidi
Weber Dominic
Weszelits Erich
Zeman Peter
Zuleck Felix
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ASPA
BAAC
EAMS
EDEN
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
IND
LENZ
MATZ
MÖLL
NEUD
SALZ
SGGM
STEI
STPA
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
VÖLK
ZIER
all
W
L
04.05.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
04.05.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 721 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 5
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 434 ± 42
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 5
Nico Dirnberger (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 431 ± 49
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 5
Erich Weszelits (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
1:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 5
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 431 ± 47
1:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 5
Jonathan Bösel (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 44
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 5
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 5
Markus Schöppl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
2:3
30.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 779 ± 57
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
30.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:2
13.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 549 ± 51
3:1
13.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Walter Fuchs (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 598 ± 56
1:3
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Jonathan Lindner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 719 ± 46
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 721 ± 43
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Michael Blazek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jonathan Bösel (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 44
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Daniel Staufer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 604 ± 57
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Maximilian Ederegger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 993 ± 41
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 795 ± 43
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 826 ± 41
L
16.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1039 ± 67
0:3
16.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 681 ± 57
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Jakob Kienast (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 283 ± 61
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
2:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
3:2
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 431 ± 47
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Jonathan Bösel (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 44
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 368 ± 52
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:1
15.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 50
0:3
15.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Thomas Platzer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 74
0:3
12.01.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Lukas Bulant (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
12.01.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Markus Schöppl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
14.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 721 ± 43
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
14.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
14.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 461 ± 52
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
2:3
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 214 ± 74
3:0
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 779 ± 57
0:3
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 54
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:2
17.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Alexander Resch (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 50
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:2
17.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Barbara Schwarz (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 320 ± 82
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
0:3
09.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 481 ± 60
3:2
09.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 51
1:3
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 67
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1039 ± 67
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 443 ± 49
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:2
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich - Vorrunde
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 802 ± 45
L
19.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1311 ± 63
0:3
19.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 562 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 63
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Simon Kammerhuber (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 362 ± 78
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
L
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 63
W
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Jürgen Kerschbaumer (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 676 ± 101
0:3
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy