Group Landesebenen  Regionalliga  Regionalklasse  Bezirksliga  Bezirksklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Damen MM  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11 
League 601 Linz/Mühlviertel West  602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord  611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR  612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE  621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost  622 Mühlviertel Perg  631 Steyr Umg. / LL  632 Steyr Umg. Süd  641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung  642 Wels - Kremstal  651 LL - WE - WL - GM  652 Salzkammergut  661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord  662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck  671 Innviertel/Braunau  672 Innviertel/Schärding 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team ALHL2  GORW1  HABE1  MAUT4  PABN1  RECH3  RIED4  SAXE4  SGKL3  SWER3 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
2019/2020: 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg - Round 5 (Leg 1): Mauthausen 4 - Saxen 4
Home-Team:
1-4 (vertical ⇓)
Mauthausen 4
(MAUT4)
Result (Home:Away):
8:2
Round: 5 (Leg 1)
Date: 25.10.2019 19:30
Away-Team:
A-D (horizontal ⇒)
Saxen 4
(SAXE4)
Winner:
Mauthausen 4
(MAUT4)
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg 2019/2020
A: PassNr 18913
Hochstöger Heinrich
B: PassNr 23022
Kaiselgruber Alfred
C: PassNr 12796
Dieringer Klaus
D: PassNr 13443
Wagner Johann
Double (5):
23022 / 13443
Kaiselgruber Alfred
Wagner Johann

Double (10):
18913 / 12796
Hochstöger Heinrich
Dieringer Klaus
1: PassNr 59175
Hagenmeyer Martin
 
(4)
3:1
MAUT4
(8)
3:2
MAUT4
   
2: PassNr 10341
Oppenauer Josef
(6)
0:3
SAXE4
   
(1)
3:0
MAUT4
 
3: PassNr 13111
Gebhartl Christian
(2)
3:2
MAUT4
   
(7)
3:1
MAUT4
 
4: PassNr 9747
Kern Christian
 
(9)
3:0
MAUT4
(3)
3:2
MAUT4
   
Double (5):
59175 / 10341
Hagenmeyer Martin
Oppenauer Josef

Double (10):
13111 / 9747
Gebhartl Christian
Kern Christian
       
(5)
0:3
SAXE4

(10)
3:2
MAUT4
First created on 26.10.2019 21:33. Single results last changed on 26.10.2019 21:33. Last change from SAXE on 29.10.2019 10:14. Match confirmed by Away-Team on 29.10.2019 10:14.
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy