XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Fabian Stubenvoll
(
RC-Graph
), 105 matches, 64 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 61,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2010/2011)
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2010/2011)
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) (2010/2011)
U18 1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Bernhard
Berndl Stefan
Besenbäck Raphael
Büchse Bernd
Büchse Dominik
Büchse Hans-Jürgen jun.
Christoph Oliver
Danzer Christian
Djurin Mirko
El Ghandour Mohamed
Faltner Lukas
Faux Peter
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fitzka Richard
Fritz Andreas
Guggenberger Benjamin
Gübler Christian
Hackl Markus
Hahn Johannes
Haimböck Franz
Hebda Alexander
Hickelsberger Jürgen
Hrdina Gerhard
Huber Daniel
Hülmbauer Felix
Inwinkl Philipp
Jahn Helga
Jesacher Michael
Karas Kurt
Kilian Marc
Klima Rainer
Kranl Ludwig
Kufmüller Michael
König Ella
Köpf Erich
Lang Franz
Lederer Peter
Loiberspäck Markus
Lotz Robert
Löffler Hermann
Macho Lukas
Margetin Philip
Mauß Martin
Mauß Rudolf
Nagl Michael
Papai Daniel
Pascutti Remo Carlo
Pomalis Jan
Pongratz Wolfgang
Rauscher Alexander
Reifschneider Harald
Reinsperger Stefan
Reuille Erik
Schalk Martin
Scheller Bernhard
Schöller Franz
Schützenhofer Ernst
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sickha Harald
Sommer Viktor
Sonnleitner Marc
Stanzl Bernhard
Stetina Moritz
Tazreiter Raphael
Tuller Bernhard
Voit Marco
Wagner Michael
Wallisch Johannes
Weissenböck Lukas
Wirth Roland
Wodicka Lukas
Worotynski Filip
Zaca Oliver Traian
Zhang Lian
Zillner Rainer
Zima Rudolf
Zoubek Manfred
players of all clubs
BRUC
BTTA
FLÖT
GRAF
GRDI
HAIN
HORN
KIRC
KLOS
LALO
MIST
NEUB
NEUD
NIBE
NIHO
SCHÖ
SGHK
SIER
SPIL
SSTO
STVG
SVSN
TULL
URAP
USCH
USTO
UYBS
WAIT
WEIG
WEIT
WÖRD
ZEIS
ZIER
all
W
L
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1051 ± 39
3:2
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Filip Worotynski (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 46
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
2:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Mauß (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 44
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
0:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Marco Voit (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:1
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 816 ± 47
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Daniel Huber (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 973 ± 48
0:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Lukas Macho (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 50
1:3
29.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Harald Sickha (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 969 ± 54
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
1:3
29.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Oliver Christoph (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 899 ± 53
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:0
29.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Bernhard Scheller (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 53
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:1
30.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 750 ± 62
3:0
30.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Stefan Berndl (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 758 ± 57
3:0
04.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Franz Haimböck (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 52
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
1:3
04.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Franz Lang (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 58
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:1
04.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Peter Faux (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 958 ± 51
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
1:3
15.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Erich Köpf (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 52
3:0
15.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Bernhard Tuller (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 875 ± 53
3:1
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1550 - Vorrunde
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Michael Wagner (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 921 ± 51
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1300 - Vorrunde
Roland Wirth (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 726 ± 65
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1550 - Vorrunde
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1364 ± 51
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1300 - Vorrunde
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Peter Lederer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 58
L
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1050 - Vorrunde
Lian Zhang (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1300
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1364 ± 51
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1300 - Vorrunde
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Jan Pomalis (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 738 ± 62
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1300
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Franz Schöller (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1057 ± 53
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1050 - Vorrunde
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Markus Hackl (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 63
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1550 - Vorrunde
Erik Reuille (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 62
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1050
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Lian Zhang (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1300
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1050 - Vorrunde
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Harald Reifschneider (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 963 ± 62
W
27.02.2011
NÖTTV RLT (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Einzel 1050
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Jan Pomalis (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 738 ± 62
W
02.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Manfred Zoubek (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 727 ± 58
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
0:3
02.03.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 860 ± 56
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
0:3
19.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 912 ± 56
3:0
19.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Martin Mauß (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 462 ± 60
3:0
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Hans-Jürgen Büchse jun. (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1656 ± 96
0:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Viktor Sommer (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 983 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Daniel Huber (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 973 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Helga Jahn (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 907 ± 54
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:2
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Gerhard Hrdina (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1024 ± 57
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:1
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Christian Gübler (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 820 ± 56
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
0:3
13.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Ernst Schützenhofer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1191 ± 74
0:3
13.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1345 ± 58
0:3
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel G
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1153 ± 42
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel G
Mirko Djurin (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 58
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel F
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 41
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel G
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb U18 Einzel
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 57
L
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel G
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb Einzel F
Marc Kilian (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
09.01.2011
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L)
Bewerb U18 Einzel
Ella König (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 604 ± 53
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
19.11.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Harald Sickha (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 969 ± 54
2:3
19.11.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Bernhard Scheller (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 53
3:2
19.11.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Oliver Christoph (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 899 ± 53
3:0
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Hermann Löffler (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 785 ± 105
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
0:3
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Bernhard Baumgartner (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 750 ± 62
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
0:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Peter Faux (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 958 ± 51
2:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Franz Haimböck (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 52
0:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Franz Lang (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 58
3:0
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1050 - Vorrunde
Stefan Reinsperger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 54
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1050 - Vorrunde
Wolfgang Pongratz (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 63
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1300 - Vorrunde
Michael Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1374 ± 52
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1050 - Vorrunde
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1001 ± 40
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1300 - Vorrunde
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 44
3:2
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Daniel Huber (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 973 ± 48
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
1:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Filip Worotynski (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 46
2:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1051 ± 39
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
1:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Alexander Rauscher (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 38
3:2
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 816 ± 47
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
0:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 792 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
1:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Marco Voit (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Bernhard Tuller (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 875 ± 53
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
1:3
18.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Erich Köpf (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 52
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
2:3
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 811 ± 45
W
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Philip Margetin (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1025 ± 44
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 5-8
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 50
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 5-8
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Philipp Inwinkl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 49
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 5-8
Rudolf Mauß (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 44
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
W
29.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Richard Fitzka (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 659 ± 65
3:0
29.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Manfred Zoubek (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 727 ± 58
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.550 Punkte
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Robert Lotz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 956 ± 53
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.300 Punkte
Kurt Karas (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1345 ± 58
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.550 Punkte
Rainer Klima (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1500 ± 49
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.550 Punkte
Christian Danzer (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1451 ± 47
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:1
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.050 Punkte
Michael Jesacher (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 60
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
L
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.050 Punkte
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Jürgen Hickelsberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 47
W
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.050 Punkte
Johannes Wallisch (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 46
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.050 Punkte
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Mohamed El Ghandour (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 274 ± 76
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.050 Punkte
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 610 ± 93
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.300 Punkte
Alexander Hebda (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1410 ± 48
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:0
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.300 Punkte
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2010
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
1.300 Punkte
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 610 ± 93
3:0
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 912 ± 56
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:2
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Michael Nagl (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 854 ± 45
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
1:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Martin Schalk (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 749 ± 62
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
2:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Dominik Büchse (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 819 ± 62
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Oliver Traian Zaca (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1105 ± 99
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:0
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Bernd Büchse (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1109 ± 63
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:0
23.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Helga Jahn (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 907 ± 54
3:1
23.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
-
Christian Gübler (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 820 ± 56
3:0
07.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Ernst Schützenhofer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1191 ± 74
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:0
07.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1345 ± 58
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 43
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy