XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FREI
GALK
HABE
RAIN
SGGP
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FREI6
GALK2
HABE2
HABE3
RAIN4
SGGP7
TRAK4
TRAK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gregor Haider
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 3 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 12,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
2021/2022
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2023/2024)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2021/2022)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Ahorner Melanie
Aschauer Jonas
Beneder Nevio
Gössinger Lora
Hackl-Lehner Florian
Holzer David
Kainberger Jonas
Kragl Tobias
Kubik Leo
Lumetzberger Andreas
Lumetzberger Laurenz
Mayr Benjamin
Mayrhofer Armin
Mistelbauer Andrea
Peterseil Matthias
Rührneßl Jonas
Stastny Georg
Tischberger Johann Peter
Wegerer Markus
Wimhofer Tamara
players of all clubs
ALHL
AUDO
RECH
RIED
SWER
VALI
all
W
L
24.11.2023
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 578 ± 58
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD5)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 107 ± 112
3:0
24.11.2023
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED4)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 1224 ± 116
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD5)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 107 ± 112
3:0
29.04.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Jonas Rührneßl (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 271 ± 84
1:3
29.04.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Markus Wegerer (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 520 ± 83
0:3
23.04.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Jonas Kainberger (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 273 ± 66
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:1
23.04.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Florian Hackl-Lehner (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 553 ± 68
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:0
08.04.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Nevio Beneder (SWER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 74
1:3
08.04.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Benjamin Mayr (SWER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 489 ± 61
0:3
25.03.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Laurenz Lumetzberger (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 66
3:1
25.03.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Armin Mayrhofer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 118
0:3
11.02.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Tamara Wimhofer (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 306 ± 66
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:0
11.02.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Jonas Rührneßl (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 271 ± 84
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:1
04.02.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Florian Hackl-Lehner (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 553 ± 68
1:3
04.02.2022
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Jonas Aschauer (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 207 ± 106
1:3
03.11.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Lora Gössinger (SWER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 46 ± 66
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
0:3
03.11.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Matthias Peterseil (SWER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 316 ± 58
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:2
03.11.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Nevio Beneder (SWER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 74
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:2
15.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Melanie Ahorner (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 519 ± 85
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:0
15.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Andreas Lumetzberger (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 376 ± 60
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:2
15.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Laurenz Lumetzberger (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 221 ± 66
-
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
3:2
08.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Leo Kubik (VALI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 402 ± 55
0:3
08.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Tobias Kragl (VALI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 65
1:3
08.10.2021
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Gregor Haider (SPWD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 67
-
Andrea Mistelbauer (VALI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 54 ± 60
3:1
16.10.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Gregor Haider (SPWD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 622 ± 226
-
David Holzer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1499 ± 416
0:3
16.10.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Gregor Haider (SPWD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 622 ± 226
-
Armin Mayrhofer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 777 ± 112
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy