XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
RUM
SCHZ
TYRE
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr
Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
RUM1
SCHZ1
TYRE1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Max Conzatti
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 12 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl (2019/2020)
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl (2019/2020)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2019/2020)
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10 (2021/2022)
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
all opponents
Auer Jakob
Babecic Fabio
Brunner Julius
Bubreg Levente
Chen Jacky
Feneberg Susanna
Jedinger Marvin
Kapfinger Lennox
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kreutner David
Köchler Samuel
Liepert Tobias
Lindner Tobias
Moser Anna Maria
Moser Sabrina
Peer David
Peer Maximilian
Pernecker Julian
Resch Maximilian
Schwabl Leo
Stubenvoll Simon
Ungerer Christian
Wanker Vanessa
Weinreich Lorenz
Weinreich Michael
Widmoser Thomas
Zimmermann Valentin
Öfner Jeffrey
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
IMST
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
SILZ
TYRE
VOZI
WATT
all
W
L
14.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
3
David Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 166 ± 60
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
3:1
14.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
3
Maximilian Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 51
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
3:2
14.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
3
Michael Weinreich (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 258 ± 104
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
3:1
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
1
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
-
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 87 ± 72
3:0
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
1
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
-
Tobias Lindner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
1
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
-
Fabio Babecic (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 96
3:1
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
-
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 87 ± 72
3:0
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
-
Tobias Lindner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
5
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 43
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
3:1
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
3:0
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
-
Valentin Zimmermann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 547 ± 66
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
5
Vanessa Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 41
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
3:0
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
-
Fabio Babecic (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 96
3:1
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Levente Bubreg (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 63
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
2:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 86
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 53
0:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 264 ± 65
2:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Samuel Köchler (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 226 ± 71
0:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 290 ± 67
0:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 62
-
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
3:0
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Julius Brunner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 420 ± 68
-
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
3:0
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Sabrina Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 301 ± 59
3:2
01.02.2020
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Leo Schwabl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 179 ± 64
1:3
01.02.2020
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 204 ± 99
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
3:1
01.02.2020
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Jakob Auer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 36 ± 67
-
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
0:3
01.02.2020
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Max Conzatti (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 168 ± 106
3:0
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Christian Ungerer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 360 ± 123
-
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
2:3
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Susanna Feneberg (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 165 ± 129
-
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
0:3
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
David Kreutner (SILZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 922 ± 145
-
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
3:0
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Thomas Widmoser (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 478 ± 135
-
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
W
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Maximilian Resch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 83
L
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Tobias Liepert (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 89
-
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
L
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Max Conzatti (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
David Kreutner (SILZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 922 ± 145
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy