XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
OSTM
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BRAU4
BRAU5
FEMO1
FRIE5
HOAC3
HOAC4
OSTM3
STJO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
OSTM
STJO
[alle]
FEMO1
STJO2
OSTM3
HOAC3
BRAU4
HOAC4
BRAU5
FRIE5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 04.04.2022-09.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Wed.
06.04.2022 19:00
BRAU5
-
FEMO1
8:4
Pestalozzischule
Sebastian Weidinger
Maria Niederreiter
3:0
Sven Kasinger
Manfred Georg Höflmair
3:1
Xaver Pichler
Jörg Dieckhoff
1:3
Gerhard Rattenböck
Günther Trink
3:1
Gerhard Rattenböck
/
Sebastian Weidinger
Jörg Dieckhoff
/
Maria Niederreiter
3:1
Sebastian Weidinger
Manfred Georg Höflmair
3:1
Sven Kasinger
Maria Niederreiter
3:0
Gerhard Rattenböck
Jörg Dieckhoff
1:3
Xaver Pichler
Günther Trink
1:3
Sven Kasinger
/
Xaver Pichler
Manfred Georg Höflmair
/
Günther Trink
2:3
Gerhard Rattenböck
Manfred Georg Höflmair
3:0
Sebastian Weidinger
Günther Trink
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
08.04.2022 20:00
HOAC4
-
BRAU4
1:9
NMS Hochburg-Ach
Fabian Wimmer
Hermann Wührer
0:3
Gerhard Maier
Christian Graf
1:3
Benjamin Frauenberger
Gerhard Fürböck
0:3
Dominik Fankhauser
Albert Seidl
0:3
Dominik Fankhauser
/
Fabian Wimmer
Christian Graf
/
Albert Seidl
3:2
Fabian Wimmer
Christian Graf
0:3
Gerhard Maier
Hermann Wührer
0:3
Dominik Fankhauser
Gerhard Fürböck
0:3
Benjamin Frauenberger
Albert Seidl
0:3
Gerhard Maier
/
Benjamin Frauenberger
Gerhard Fürböck
/
Hermann Wührer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Fri.
08.04.2022 20:00
HOAC3
-
OSTM3
7:7
NMS Hochburg-Ach
Hubert Knoll
Siegfried Wengler
3:0
Anton Waltl
Hubert Sigl
0:3
Siegfried Geisberger
Walter Lindner
0:3
Josef Kern
Josef Ehringer
3:0
Anton Waltl
/
Siegfried Geisberger
Hubert Sigl
/
Siegfried Wengler
0:3
Hubert Knoll
Hubert Sigl
3:0
Anton Waltl
Siegfried Wengler
2:3
Josef Kern
Walter Lindner
3:0
Siegfried Geisberger
Josef Ehringer
0:3
Josef Kern
/
Hubert Knoll
Josef Ehringer
/
Walter Lindner
3:1
Josef Kern
Hubert Sigl
3:1
Hubert Knoll
Josef Ehringer
3:0
Anton Waltl
Walter Lindner
1:3
Siegfried Geisberger
Siegfried Wengler
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Thu.
07.04.2022 19:30
STJO2
-
FRIE5
0:10
Mehrzweckhalle Sankt Johann am Walde
Franz Perberschlager sen.
Lorenz Zauner
0:3
Hannes Penninger
Florian Lugstein
0:3
Michael Weilbold
Daniel Mühlberger
0:3
Günter Fessl
Walter Schöfegger
1:3
Hannes Penninger
/
Günter Fessl
Walter Schöfegger
/
Florian Lugstein
0:3
Hannes Penninger
Lorenz Zauner
1:3
Franz Perberschlager sen.
Florian Lugstein
0:3
Michael Weilbold
Walter Schöfegger
0:3
Günter Fessl
Daniel Mühlberger
0:3
Michael Weilbold
/
Franz Perberschlager sen.
Lorenz Zauner
/
Daniel Mühlberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy