Group Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang  Herren Landesliga Play-Off  Herren Gebietsklasse  Damen  U18 Jugend  U15 Schüler  U13 Unterstufe Herbst  U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr  Einsteigerklassen  TTTV-Cup 
League Einsteigerklasse 
Round
Leg 1:
H01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11
Leg 2:
F01F02F03F04F05F06F07F08F09F10F11
Team FULP1  HALS1  JENB1  KIRD1  KIRD2  MNST1  MNST2  PSVT1  RUM1  SVGT1  VOZI1  WATT1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: Einsteigerklasse - 2020/2021 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 2 points
Draw: 1 points
Loss: 0 points
No line up: 0 points
+

Bonus points (+)

Additional bonus points from previous events.
1. TTV Raika Kirchdorf 1 KIRD1 4 4 0 0 39 : 1 119 : 14 8  
2. TTC Rum 1 RUM1 5 3 1 0 26 : 14 88 : 59 7  
3. TTC Jenbach 1 JENB1 3 3 0 0 23 : 7 78 : 29 6  
4. Spg Völs/Zirl 1 VOZI1 4 3 0 1 30 : 10 101 : 46 6  
5. Swarovski Wattens 1 WATT1 4 2 1 1 23 : 17 81 : 63 5  
6. TTV Raika Kirchdorf 2 KIRD2 4 2 0 2 24 : 16 52 : 54 4  
7. TTC ASKÖ Münster 1 MNST1 5 2 0 3 24 : 26 82 : 79 4  
8. Post SV 1 PSVT1 3 1 1 0 13 : 7 47 : 28 3  
9. SVg. Tyrol 1 SVGT1 4 1 1 2 18 : 22 67 : 79 3  
10. Schlick 2000 Fulpmes 1 FULP1 5 1 0 4 14 : 36 53 : 85 2  
11. Spg UTV Hall 1 HALS1 4 0 0 4 6 : 34 26 : 109 0  
12. TTC ASKÖ Münster 2 MNST2 5 0 0 5 0 : 50 1 : 150 0  
Single Ranking Einsteigerklasse - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Kramer Stefan 5243 JENB1 3 9 : 0 616 ± 77  
1.Stank Thomas 5303 KIRD1 3 9 : 0 739 ± 75  
3.Juli Josef 3606 RUM1 2 6 : 0 * 793 ± 94  S65
3.Kleinheinz Johann 1367 VOZI1 2 6 : 0 810 ± 76  S60
3.Schwaiger Florian 5345 KIRD1 2 6 : 0 * 687 ± 98  U182
6.Eisele Günter 740 VOZI1 4 11 : 1 793 ± 81  S60
7.Bergmann Stefan 3701 KIRD1 3 8 : 1 699 ± 66  
8.Hoppichler Christoph 4805 WATT1 4 9 : 3 663 ± 65  
8.Wischounig Karl 4856 VOZI1 4 9 : 3 696 ± 64  S50
10.Bachler Armin 5377 RUM1 3 7 : 2 613 ± 63  
10.Krainer Benjamin 5163 SVGT1 3 7 : 2 694 ± 59  
12.Lechner Wolfgang 22 WATT1 4 8 : 4 618 ± 66  S60
13.Hager René 5286 KIRD2 3 6 : 3 580 ± 64  U213
13.Thaler Michael 5242 JENB1 3 6 : 3 495 ± 55  
15.Gruber Robert 5353 PSVT1 2 4 : 2 578 ± 62  S40
15.Neumann Lukas 5355 PSVT1 2 4 : 2 576 ± 62  S40
15.Resch Maximilian 5322 RUM1 2 4 : 2 717 ± 59  U151
15.Sillaber Alex 5218 JENB1 2 4 : 2 431 ± 58  S40
15.Cech Mario 5274 SVGT1 4 6 : 6 517 ± 55  
20.Kostenzer Thomas 5432 MNST1 3 4 : 5 * 646 ± 111  
20.Rykhlo-Di Luca Ivan 5449 KIRD2 3 4 : 5 * 500 ± 93  
22.Abfalterer Philipp 3009 WATT1 2 3 : 3 542 ± 82  
22.Mühlbacher Josef 5441 MNST1 2 3 : 3 * 551 ± 105  S60
22.Kostenzer Alexander 5433 MNST1 4 4 : 8 * 526 ± 94  
25.Astl Andreas 2374 KIRD2 3 3 : 6 354 ± 72  S40
26.Wanker Clemens 5426 FULP1 2 2 : 3 467 ± 85  U182
26.Mangott Gerhard 5043 SVGT1 4 3 : 9 326 ± 61  S50
26.Reissner Karl 5339 RUM1 4 3 : 9 392 ± 61  S50
29.Treichl Reinhard 5244 HALS1 2 2 : 4 480 ± 71  S70
29.Pfurtscheller René 3579 FULP1 4 2 : 8 * 394 ± 99  
31.Lösch Patrick 5434 MNST1 3 2 : 7 679 ± 83  
32.Appelt Maximilian 5015 FULP1 2 1 : 4 444 ± 76  
33.Reimair Bernhard 4815 FULP1 2 0 : 5 114 ± 81  
34.Happe Paul 5463 MNST2 3 0 : 9 * 292 ± 154  U182
34.Hauser Dominik 5459 MNST2 3 0 : 9 * 275 ± 142  
34.Weitz Dominik 5445 MNST2 3 0 : 9 * 227 ± 132  
34.Anrain Philipp 5443 MNST2 4 0 : 12 * 231 ± 135  
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Alsalti Shihada 5356 PSVT1 1 3 : 0 706 ± 89  S50
 Jakober Othmar 508 HALS1 1 3 : 0 717 ± 81  S65
 Kramer Manfred 2864 KIRD1 1 3 : 0 * 1487 ± 415  
 Reich Samuel 4940 RUM1 1 3 : 0 886 ± 52  U151
 Thaler Felix 5217 JENB1 1 2 : 1 333 ± 81  U151
 Pfurtscheller Karl 3426 FULP1 1 1 : 1 683 ± 89  S50
 Hörmann Michael 5366 HALS1 1 1 : 2 440 ± 76  S40
 Kaindl Gabriel 4911 VOZI1 1 1 : 2 674 ± 77  U151
 Stillebacher Martin 4224 PSVT1 1 1 : 2 * 489 ± 121  
 Anrain Fabian 5446 MNST2 1 0 : 3  
 Bader Matthias 5458 WATT1 1 0 : 3 * 286 ± 157  
 Denic Sascha 5069 HALS1 1 0 : 3 453 ± 60  S40
 Hauser Michael MNST2 1 0 : 3  
 Kemenater Elias 5017 VOZI1 1 0 : 3 412 ± 65  U152
 Noronha Albert 4801 FULP1 1 0 : 3 575 ± 72  S75
 Weißbacher Michael 5470 SVGT1 1 0 : 3 * 458 ± 175  S40

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: Einsteigerklasse - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 3 3 : 9 :
Bergmann Ste. / Stank Tho. 2:0
Stank Tho. / Schwaiger Flo. 1:0
Stank Thomas 3:0
Bergmann Stefan 2:0
Schwaiger Florian 1:0
2. 4 3 : 11 :
Hoppichler Chr. / Lechner Wol. 2:0
Hoppichler Chr. / Abfalterer Phi. 1:1
Lechner Wolfgang 2:0
Hoppichler Christoph 3:1
Abfalterer Philipp 1:1
3. 4 3 : 11 :
Juli Jos. / Bachler Arm. 2:0
Reich Sam. / Resch Max. 1:0
Resch Max. / Bachler Arm. 0:1
Juli Josef 2:0
Reich Samuel 1:0
Bachler Armin 2:1
Resch Maximilian 1:1
3. 4 3 : 11 :
Kleinheinz Joh. / Wischounig Kar. 1:0
Eisele Gün. / Wischounig Kar. 2:1
Kleinheinz Johann 1:0
Wischounig Karl 3:1
Eisele Günter 2:1
5. 3 2 : 8 :
Thaler Mic. / Kramer Ste. 2:1
Kramer Stefan 2:1
Thaler Michael 2:1
6. 4 2 : 8 :
Cech Mar. / Krainer Ben. 2:1
Ollram Hor. / Cech Mar. 0:1
Krainer Benjamin 2:1
Cech Mario 2:2
Ollram Horst 0:1
7. 2 1 : 5 :
Neumann Luk. / Gruber Rob. 1:1
Gruber Robert 1:1
Neumann Lukas 1:1
8. 3 1 : 5 :
Astl And. / Rykhlo-Di Luca Iva. 1:0
Hager Ren. / Rykhlo-Di Luca Iva. 0:1
Astl And. / Hager Ren. 0:1
Rykhlo-Di Luca Ivan 1:1
Astl Andreas 1:1
Hager René 0:2
9. 3 1 : 3 :
Pfurtscheller Kar. / Pfurtscheller Ren. 1:0
Wanker Cle. / Pfurtscheller Ren. 0:1
Appelt Max. / Pfurtscheller Ren. 0:1
Pfurtscheller Karl 1:0
Pfurtscheller René 1:2
Wanker Clemens 0:1
Appelt Maximilian 0:1
10. 4 1 : 3 :
Kostenzer Ale. / Mühlbacher Jos. 1:0
Kostenzer Tho. / Lösch Pat. 0:1
Kostenzer Ale. / Lösch Pat. 0:1
Kostenzer Tho. / Kostenzer Ale. 0:1
Mühlbacher Josef 1:0
Kostenzer Alexander 1:2
Lösch Patrick 0:2
Kostenzer Thomas 0:2
11. 1 0 : 1 :
Denic Sas. / Treichl Rei. 0:1
Treichl Reinhard 0:1
Denic Sascha 0:1
12. 5 0 : 0 :
Anrain Fab. / Hauser Mic. 0:1
Happe Pau. / Hauser Dom. 0:1
Anrain Phi. / Happe Pau. 0:1
Weitz Dom. / Happe Pau. 0:1
Weitz Dom. / Hauser Dom. 0:1
Anrain Fabian 0:1
Hauser Michael 0:1
Anrain Philipp 0:1
Weitz Dominik 0:2
Hauser Dominik 0:2
Happe Paul 0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | TTTV-contact | Privacy Policy