XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
OSTM
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU4
BRAU5
FEMO2
FRIE5
HOAC3
HOAC4
OSTM3
STJO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
OSTM
STJO
[alle]
FEMO2
STJO2
OSTM3
HOAC3
HOAC4
BRAU4
FRIE5
BRAU5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 05.10.2020-09.10.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Fri.
09.10.2020 19:30
FRIE5
-
HOAC4
7:1
NMS Friedburg
Walter Schöfegger
w.o.
3:0
Reinhard Schindlauer
Dominik Fankhauser
0:3
Sebastian Kasper
Gerhard Maier
3:0
Stefan Mühlberger
Siegfried Geisberger
3:0
Walter Schöfegger
Dominik Fankhauser
3:0
Reinhard Schindlauer
w.o.
3:0
Stefan Mühlberger
Gerhard Maier
3:0
Sebastian Kasper
Siegfried Geisberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Wed.
07.10.2020 19:00
BRAU4
-
HOAC3
3:7
Pestalozzischule
Albert Seidl
Christian Eichberger
0:3
Johann Heimberger
Niklas Richard Dörfl
0:3
Gerhard Fürböck
Fabian Wimmer
3:0
Walter Forst
Josef Kern
1:3
Johann Heimberger
Christian Eichberger
1:3
Albert Seidl
Niklas Richard Dörfl
2:3
Gerhard Fürböck
Josef Kern
3:2
Walter Forst
Fabian Wimmer
3:0
Johann Heimberger
Josef Kern
0:3
Walter Forst
Christian Eichberger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
09.10.2020 19:30
FEMO2
-
STJO2
7:3
VS Moosdorf
Robert Humer
Christoph Mondl
3:0
Christopher Esterbauer
Hannes Penninger
0:3
Josef Bachleitner
Bernhard Moser
3:0
Günther Trink
Günter Fessl
3:1
Robert Humer
Hannes Penninger
0:3
Christopher Esterbauer
Christoph Mondl
1:3
Günther Trink
Bernhard Moser
3:2
Josef Bachleitner
Günter Fessl
3:2
Günther Trink
Hannes Penninger
3:0
Robert Humer
Günter Fessl
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy