XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
SPGI
UNGM
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ2
GSCH3
LNZG6
NEUK3
PFAN3
PINS4
SGEB6
SPGI3
UNGM3
VORD9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Zauner
(
RC-Graph
), 17 matches, 1 win, 16 losses, winning percentage: 5,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB (2022/2023)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2023/2024)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2022/2023)
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
7
9
all opponents
Bugariu Christian
Costiuc Michael
Filipciuc Fabian
Glöckl Andreas
Gschwendner Ernst
Györi Richard
Höllerich Karin
Jakovljevic Josef
Klausriegler Lukas
Leinberger Sascha
Lemberger Franz
Lochner Lukas
Mayr Albert
Neudorfer Simon
Ranzenhofer Rafael
Spreitzer Alexander
Ulbrich Klaus
players of all clubs
DEBR
KRMÜ
MICH
SGRV
STKI
WELS
WLFG
all
W
L
23.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1193 ± 56
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 402 ± 182
3:0
23.01.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 934 ± 57
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 402 ± 182
3:0
27.03.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 60
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
3:0
27.03.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1126 ± 54
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
3:0
17.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
7
Franz Zauner (SYPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
-
Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1561 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
7
Franz Zauner (SYPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
-
Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1398 ± 68
0:3
23.02.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
2
Richard Györi (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1535 ± 53
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
3:0
23.02.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
2
Klaus Ulbrich (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1380 ± 55
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
3:0
26.01.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Michael Costiuc (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 69
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
3:0
26.01.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Franz Lemberger (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 58
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
3:0
26.01.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 66
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 170
3:0
22.10.2020
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
1
3
Franz Zauner (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 390 ± 140
-
Albert Mayr (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 115
0:3
22.10.2020
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
1
3
Franz Zauner (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 390 ± 140
-
Lukas Lochner (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 759 ± 87
0:3
14.10.2020
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
1
2
Christian Bugariu (DEBR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 516 ± 98
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 390 ± 140
3:2
14.10.2020
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
1
2
Sascha Leinberger (DEBR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 470 ± 96
-
Franz Zauner (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 390 ± 140
3:0
08.10.2020
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
1
1
Franz Zauner (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 390 ± 140
-
Simon Neudorfer (SGRV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 96
0:3
08.10.2020
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
1
1
Franz Zauner (SYPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 390 ± 140
-
Fabian Filipciuc (SGRV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 400 ± 126
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy