Group Landesebenen  Regionalliga  Regionalklasse  Bezirksliga  Bezirksklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Damen MM  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11 
League 100 Tibhar Higra Liga  101 Landesliga Nord-Ost  141 Landesliga Süd-West  201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost  241 Landesklasse Süd-West 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team BIES3  BSVL1  FREI1  FROB2  NETT1  OTTH1  SAXE1  SGDI1  SGGP1  VÖLI2 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost - 2020/2021 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. ASKÖ Nettingsdorf SPARKASSE 1 NETT1 3 3 0 0 21 : 14 77 : 58 9
2. Union Saxen 1 SAXE1 2 2 0 0 14 : 6 49 : 31 6
3. DSG Union Freistadt 1 FREI1 2 1 1 0 13 : 11 44 : 44 5
4. BSV Land OÖ 1 BSVL1 3 1 0 2 14 : 17 60 : 62 5
5. LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG 2 FROB2 3 1 0 2 14 : 18 55 : 71 5
6. SPG SIWA Online U.Gutau/U.Pregarten 1 SGGP1 2 1 0 1 12 : 9 42 : 37 4
7. SK VÖEST Linz 2 VÖLI2 2 0 2 0 12 : 12 46 : 41 4
8. SPG Honda Dietach 1 SGDI1 2 1 0 1 11 : 11 44 : 38 4
9. TSV Ottensheim 1 OTTH1 2 0 1 1 9 : 13 38 : 49 3
10. UNIQA Biesenfeld 3 BIES3 3 0 0 3 12 : 21 51 : 75 3
Single Ranking 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost - 2020/2021
Rank

Rang

1. Erstellung:
a) Grundsätzlich werden alle Siege und Niederlagen der einzelnen Spieler erfasst. Die Spiele unberechtigt eingesetzter Spieler werden nicht gewertet.
b) Einzelne wo-Siege werden als Siege gewertet bzw. einzelne wo-Niederlagen werden als Niederlagen gewertet.
c) Wo-Niederlagen werden nur dann als Niederlagen gewertet, wenn der Spieler mindestens ein Spiel begonnen hat.
d) Gewinnt eine Mannschaft kampflos (wo), weil der Gegner nicht angetreten ist, so werden, entsprechend der Eintragung im Spielbericht, die Spiele gewertet (siehe OÖ Handbuch C II, Ziffer 13).

2. Berechnung:
a) SIEGE plus EINSÄTZE minus NIEDERLAGEN = PLATZZIFFER
b) Bei gleicher Platzziffer wird der Spieler mit der höheren Sieganzahl zuerst gereiht.
c) Bei gleicher Platzziffer und gleicher Sieganzahl wird der Spieler mit den wenigsten Niederlagen zuerst gereiht.
d) Bei gleicher Platzziffer, gleicher Sieganzahl und gleicher Anzahl von Niederlagen wird der Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen zuerst gereiht.
e) Spieler mit null Siegen bzw. mit nicht mindestens einem Fünftel der möglichen Einsätze werden nicht in die Einzelrangliste aufgenommen.
NamePassNrClub M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Helminger Florian 23215 FROB 3 7 : 2 1954 ± 79  
1.Kasparu Jakub 50188 BSVL 3 7 : 2 1930 ± 79  
1.Marica Marian Florin 20010 NETT 3 7 : 2 1912 ± 80  S40
1.Nemec Miroslav 50263 NETT 3 7 : 2 1928 ± 77  S40
1.Gebetsberger Florian 22341 SAXE 2 6 : 0 * 1984 ± 92  
1.Kovacs Adrienn 60055 SGDI 2 6 : 0 2022 ± 87  
1.Krlin Pavel 59387 VÖLI 2 6 : 0 * 2054 ± 93  S40
8.Urban Karel 50134 BIES 3 6 : 2 1965 ± 82  
9.Aichberger Maximilian 21056 SGGP 2 5 : 1 1930 ± 87  
9.Freynhofer Lukas 23294 SAXE 2 5 : 1 1893 ± 81  U213
9.Jasek Pavel 50267 FREI 2 5 : 1 1954 ± 84  S50
12.Sonnleitner Lukas 23205 FREI 2 4 : 2 1767 ± 86  
12.Jungvirt Josef 50249 SGDI 2 3 : 1 1838 ± 84  S40
14.Lindberg Stefan 14425 BIES 3 4 : 4 1789 ± 76  S40
14.Kapeller Stefan 21392 SGGP 2 3 : 2 1859 ± 82  
14.Hofstätter Raphael 22748 SGGP 1 2 : 0 * 1640 ± 103  
17.Lettmüller Robert 22152 NETT 3 4 : 5 1794 ± 76  
17.Bratter Lukas 23346 VÖLI 2 3 : 3 1702 ± 74  
17.Palmi Markus 17379 OTTH 2 3 : 3 1744 ± 80  S40
17.Brandstetter Tobias 23193 VÖLI 1 2 : 1 1800 ± 89  
17.Brandstetter Bernhard 20723 SAXE 2 2 : 2 1842 ± 80  
22.Diendorfer Ines 70457 FROB 3 3 : 5 1744 ± 66  
22.Kaltenböck Andreas 13460 BSVL 3 3 : 5 1796 ± 76  S50
22.Haidl Stefan 19333 NETT 2 2 : 3 1675 ± 76  
22.Robeischl Michael 22754 SGGP 2 2 : 3 1735 ± 84  
22.Schlager Christoph 17422 OTTH 2 2 : 3 1776 ± 82  S40
22.Zach Benjamin 22435 OTTH 2 2 : 3 1791 ± 80  
28.Kaimberger Clemens 22561 OTTH 2 2 : 4 1806 ± 79  
28.Ringl Michael 23857 FREI 2 2 : 4 1579 ± 65  U182
28.Sandner Werner 14575 FREI 2 2 : 4 1705 ± 82  S50
28.Auberger Robert Walter 16156 BSVL 3 2 : 5 1552 ± 86  S40
28.Ecker Dominik 22860 FROB 3 2 : 5 1798 ± 77  
28.Rieser Peter 14843 BSVL 3 2 : 5 1714 ± 78  S50
28.Blüher Johannes 23717 NETT 1 1 : 2 1685 ± 81  
28.Baumfried Maximilian 22903 SAXE 2 1 : 3 1629 ± 85  
36.Reiter Romy Josefa 70289 FROB 3 2 : 6 1597 ± 36  U183
37.Hinterleitner Stefan 22376 SGDI 2 1 : 5 1672 ± 81  
37.König Markus 19106 SGDI 2 1 : 5 1703 ± 82  
37.Moser Manuel 19133 VÖLI 2 1 : 5 1722 ± 78  
40.Reitetschläger Johannes 14026 BIES 3 1 : 7 1625 ± 81  S50
41.Müller Wolfgang 15746 BIES 3 1 : 8 1632 ± 79  S40
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 20% of possible team matches or do not have at least one win are not ranked.
 Kastl Adrian 40067 SGGP 1 0 : 3 1441 ± 69  U131
 Schinko Elena 74006 VÖLI 1 0 : 3 1374 ± 46  U132

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost - 2020/2021
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost: Currently no results from double games available.
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy