XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP2
INNS1
KIRB3
SCHZ1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13 Unterstufe
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Liga
U15 Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
SCHZ
VOZI
[alle]
INNS1
SCHZ1
VOZI2
FULP2
KIRB3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C, Leg 1, Round 5 (original date: 19.10.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Sat.
19.10.2019 12:30
VOZI2
-
FULP2
3:1
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Julian Pernecker
David Peer
1:3
Leo Schwabl
Maximilian Peer
3:0
Julian Pernecker
/
Leo Schwabl
Maximilian Peer
/
David Peer
3:2
Leo Schwabl
David Peer
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
19.10.2019 12:30
INNS1
-
SCHZ1
3:2
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Jonas Hohenegger
Jonas Kammerhofer
3:0
Jano Prantl
Timon Huber
0:3
Jano Prantl
/
Jonas Hohenegger
Jonas Kammerhofer
/
Timon Huber
3:1
Jonas Hohenegger
Timon Huber
2:3
Jano Prantl
Jonas Kammerhofer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy