XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENZE
GUNT
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAM
SGGM
SGVH
SGWL
SGWV
WOLK
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
ENZE1
GUNT1
MATZ1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
SGAM1
SGGM1
SGVH1
SGWL1
SGWL2
SGWV1
SGWV2
WOLK1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leopold Seyrlehner
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 41 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 91,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
50+ Klasse (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Roman
Berger Manfred
Buchebner Johann
Dorner Manuel
Dorninger Werner
Eder Gerhard
Eichinger Johannes
Fichtinger Patrick
Gaßner Silvan
Gerstmayr Christopher
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Geyer Jürgen
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hader Ferdinand
Heigl Franz
Höller Wilfried
Jaidhauser Simon
Jokesch Angelika
Kaindl Tobias
Kandler Peter
Karner Thomas
Kicker Matthias
Kitzler Patrick
Lasselsberger Heinz
Lorenz Thomas
Masek Eric
Mühlbacher Erich
Pflügl Bernhard
Prüller Leo
Reiter David
Rischka Herbert
Schadenhofer Josef
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Philipp
Schmid Robert
Schönbichler Franz
Wagner Christian
Wippel Alexander
players of all clubs
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
OTTE
PRIE
REIN
SGUR
STGY
USCH
WIES
WTRA
WÖRT
all
W
L
21.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roman Aigner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 617 ± 75
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 66
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
27.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Angelika Jokesch (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 65
3:0
27.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 66
3:0
01.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 83
0:3
01.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 65
3:1
01.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 63
3:0
14.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 458 ± 65
3:0
14.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 70
3:0
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 75
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Wagner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 758 ± 77
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 77
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
17.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Simon Jaidhauser (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 68
3:0
17.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 409 ± 67
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Simon Jaidhauser (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 68
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
1:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
28.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
3:0
28.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 62
3:0
28.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 559 ± 65
3:0
28.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
28.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ferdinand Hader (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 79
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
28.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Philipp Schagerl (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 75
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
29.09.2019
50+ Klasse
1
5
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 60
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
3:1
29.09.2019
50+ Klasse
1
3
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 65
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
1:3
29.09.2019
50+ Klasse
1
5
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 63
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
1:3
29.09.2019
50+ Klasse
1
3
Werner Dorninger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 65
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
3:2
29.09.2019
50+ Klasse
1
2
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Manfred Berger (WÖRT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 64
3:0
29.09.2019
50+ Klasse
1
4
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Herbert Rischka (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 64
3:0
22.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Johannes Eichinger (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 279 ± 85
3:0
22.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 62
3:0
18.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 69
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
1:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Eric Masek (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 265 ± 100
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
14.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Roman Aigner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 617 ± 75
3:0
14.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 66
3:0
04.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Matthias Kicker (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 595 ± 62
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
1:3
04.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Angelika Jokesch (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 65
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christopher Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 68
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 64
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
20.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 75
3:1
20.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 77
3:0
20.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
3:0
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Simon Jaidhauser (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 68
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 75
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 636 ± 69
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy