XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OBER
UYBS
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
OBER1
OBER2
OBER3
UYBS1
WOLF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julian Hartl
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 15 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 25,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
NÖTTV RLT UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya (2007/2008)
U13 1. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
U15 1. Klasse Nord (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ableitinger Thomas
Auferbauer Maximilian
Bauer Daniel
Becherer Christoph
Demmer Florian
Demmer Stephan
Dikovits Clemens
Doppler Michael
Dräger Nikolaus
El Ghandour Abdel
Fahrthofer Kevin
Fiegl Felix
Friedl Markus
Frischeis Paul
Fuchs Fabian
Guggenberger Benjamin
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Hahn Benjamin
Hammerl Christoph
Helmreich Fabian
Hennrich Tristan
Hofbauer Gregor
Hofbauer Julia
Hofmannrichter Michael
Kitzler Patrick
Knauer Julian
Kruder Bernhard
Langthaler Dominik
Lichtenwallner Lukas
Pfeffer Daniel
Preiss Werner
Pömmer Christian
Pömmer Simon
Riepl Sarah
Rosner Sebastian
Schmidt Alexander
Schneider Stephan
Schreiner Johannes
Sinhuber Jürgen
Sonnleitner Marc
Wdowiak Bartosz
Weinmann Stefan
Weissenböck Lukas
Wenda Lukas
Zauner Benjamin
Zellhofer Michael
Zhang Lian
Zimmel Julian
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
ASPA
GRAF
GRDI
HAGE
HERZ
HORN
KIRC
LALO
LANG
OSTB
OTTE
SGHK
URAP
USTO
WEIT
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
all
W
L
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Nikolaus Dräger (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 320 ± 80
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 327 ± 79
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 327 ± 79
-
Julia Hofbauer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 340 ± 54
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 52
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 327 ± 79
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 327 ± 79
-
Fabian Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 428 ± 60
2:3
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Daniel Pfeffer (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 212 ± 76
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
0:3
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 753 ± 46
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
3:0
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 354 ± 64
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
0:3
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Fabian Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 494 ± 58
2:3
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Markus Friedl (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 430 ± 53
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
3:2
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Lian Zhang (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
3:0
06.11.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Julian Hartl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Christoph Hammerl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 751 ± 82
0:3
06.11.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Julian Hartl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 771 ± 55
0:3
06.11.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Julian Hartl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Christian Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 864 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 292 ± 83
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
1:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
3:0
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Julian Zimmel (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 562 ± 61
0:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Fabian Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 358 ± 70
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
3:2
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 753 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Fabian Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 494 ± 58
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
1:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Daniel Pfeffer (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 212 ± 76
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Paul Frischeis (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 382 ± 52
3:2
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Abdel El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 368 ± 48
3:2
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Stephan Demmer (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 503 ± 43
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Benjamin Zauner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 462 ± 59
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:2
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 619 ± 61
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 62
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Thomas Ableitinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 701 ± 65
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:1
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 373 ± 75
3:1
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
1:3
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Lukas Lichtenwallner (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 341 ± 70
3:2
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Markus Friedl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 463 ± 62
0:3
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Dominik Langthaler (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 648 ± 66
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
7
Alexander Schmidt (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 448 ± 49
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:2
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
6
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 43
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 817 ± 42
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Clemens Dikovits (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 415 ± 81
1:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Thomas Ableitinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 701 ± 65
0:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 62
0:3
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Werner Preiss (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 754 ± 61
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Stefan Weinmann (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 871 ± 70
0:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Bartosz Wdowiak (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 726 ± 63
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Dominik Langthaler (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 648 ± 66
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Hammerl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 947 ± 79
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Markus Friedl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 463 ± 62
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
0:3
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13
Florian Demmer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 500 ± 64
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 361 ± 95
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13
Julian Hartl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 361 ± 95
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13 Unten
Julian Knauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 536 ± 47
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 361 ± 95
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13 Unten
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 453 ± 46
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 361 ± 95
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13
Julian Hartl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 361 ± 95
-
Bernhard Kruder (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 50
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13 Unten
Sarah Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 277 ± 61
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 361 ± 95
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13 Unten
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 480 ± 67
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 361 ± 95
L
14.10.2007
NÖTTV RLT UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya
U13 (Unterstufe) Einzel
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 817 ± 49
-
Julian Hartl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 527 ± 119
L
14.10.2007
NÖTTV RLT UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya
U11 (Mini) Einzel Vorrunde
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 506 ± 57
-
Julian Hartl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 527 ± 119
W
14.10.2007
NÖTTV RLT UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya
U11 (Mini) Einzel Vorrunde
Sebastian Rosner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 688 ± 45
-
Julian Hartl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 527 ± 119
L
14.10.2007
NÖTTV RLT UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya
U11 (Mini) Einzel Vorrunde
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 739 ± 48
-
Julian Hartl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 527 ± 119
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy