XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (950 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (650 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
ENZE3
GALL3
GRIM3
GUNT8
NEUD12
SGGM9
SGOT4
STEI2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dietmar Schinner
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 12 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
all opponents
Antony Patrick
Birnstein Mirko
Breitenseher Walter
Chladek Florian
Gamauf Andreas
Geyersberg Josef
Hackl Christian
Pinter Johann
Poandl Walter
Reitner Rudolf
Schmid Markus
Schönbauer Christian
Suchy Gerhard
Varga Robert
players of all clubs
GALL
GRIM
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Walter Breitenseher (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
2:3
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:1
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1305 ± 64
2:3
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
1:3
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 59
2:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Christian Schönbauer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 64
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
0:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
0:3
17.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 68
3:2
17.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 59
3:0
17.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 59
3:2
22.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 71
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
1:3
22.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 62
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
3:2
22.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 59
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
2:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 59
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
0:3
01.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:0
01.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1259 ± 83
3:0
01.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 64
3:0
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 70
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
3:0
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 59
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
3:1
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 59
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy