RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ERNS4 |
11 |
18 |
: |
2 |
57 |
: |
9 |
Eisenhuber Tho. / Hiebl Kar. |
8:0 |
Bauer Gün. sen. / Hiebl Kar. |
1:0 |
Hiebl Kar. / Mayrhofer Hor. |
1:0 |
Hiebl Fra. / Weiss And. |
8:1 |
Bauer Gün. sen. / Hiebl Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Hiebl Karl |
10:0 |
Eisenhuber Thomas |
8:0 |
Mayrhofer Horst |
1:0 |
Hiebl Franz |
8:1 |
Weiss Andreas |
8:1 |
Bauer Günter sen. |
1:1 |
Hiebl Michael |
0:1 |
|
2. |
KEPI2 |
14 |
18 |
: |
6 |
60 |
: |
26 |
Grill Alf. / Lerchl Leo. |
1:0 |
Ellinger Max. / Steiner Ste. |
1:0 |
Stadlbauer Mar. / Lerchl Leo. |
1:0 |
Mair Mar. / Brabec Ond. |
10:1 |
Steiner Ste. / Lerchl Leo. |
3:1 |
Grill Alf. / Steiner Ste. |
1:1 |
Lerchl Leo. / Brabec Ond. |
1:1 |
Grill Alf. / Stadlbauer Mar. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ste. / Mair Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Ellinger Max |
1:0 |
Brabec Ondrej |
11:2 |
Mair Martin Joachim |
10:2 |
Lerchl Leon Elia |
6:2 |
Steiner Stefan Patrick |
5:3 |
Grill Alfred |
2:2 |
Stadlbauer Markus |
1:1 |
|
3. |
SGDI7 |
13 |
16 |
: |
8 |
54 |
: |
37 |
Schnetzinger Mad. / Pelzguter Fra. |
3:0 |
Huber Jos. / Floriani Hei. |
1:0 |
Floriani Hei. / Winkler Ger. |
5:1 |
Huber Jos. / Pelzguter Fra. |
4:4 |
Metzbauer Kur. / Winkler Ger. |
2:1 |
Floriani Hei. / Metzbauer Kur. |
1:1 |
Floriani Hei. / Pelzguter Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Schnetzinger Madeleine |
3:0 |
Winkler Gerhard |
7:2 |
Floriani Heinz |
7:3 |
Pelzguter Franz |
7:5 |
Huber Josef |
5:4 |
Metzbauer Kurt |
3:2 |
|
4. |
ERNS5 |
11 |
10 |
: |
12 |
36 |
: |
47 |
Mayrhofer Hor. / Winklmayr Ren. |
1:0 |
Bauer Chr. / Winklmayr Ren. |
3:1 |
Grurl And. / Sun Wu. |
4:2 |
Winklmayr Ren. / Demeter Tün. |
1:1 |
Mayrhofer Hor. / Sun Wu. |
1:1 |
Grurl And. / Demeter Tün. |
0:1 |
Grurl And. / Winklmayr Ren. |
0:1 |
Bauer Chr. / Mayrhofer Hor. |
0:1 |
Winklmayr Ren. / Hochwallner Tob. |
0:1 |
Winklmayr Ren. / Sun Wu. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Hor. / Grurl And. |
0:2 |
|
Sun Wu |
5:4 |
Winklmayr René |
5:5 |
Bauer Christoph |
3:2 |
Grurl Andreas |
4:6 |
Mayrhofer Horst |
2:4 |
Demeter Tünde |
1:2 |
Hochwallner Tobias |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGSY4 |
12 |
8 |
: |
14 |
34 |
: |
49 |
Bayer Jos. / Klimczyk Ber. |
1:0 |
Heurix Alf. / Hinterleitner Wer. |
1:0 |
Bayer Jos. / Hinterleitner Wer. |
3:5 |
Heurix Alf. / Heurix Bri. |
2:6 |
Bayer Jos. / Meingassner Mar. |
1:1 |
Bayer Jos. / Heurix Alf. |
0:1 |
Hinterleitner Wer. / Meingassner Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Klimczyk Bernhard |
1:0 |
Bayer Josef |
5:7 |
Hinterleitner Werner |
4:6 |
Heurix Alfred |
3:7 |
Heurix Brigitte |
2:6 |
Meingassner Martin |
1:2 |
|
6. |
PCHL2 |
12 |
6 |
: |
14 |
23 |
: |
46 |
Schachner Wal. / Sandner Kar. |
1:0 |
Sandner Kar. / Fuchs Rup. |
1:0 |
Rabitsch Fra. / Kadnar Erw. |
1:0 |
Sandner Kar. / Rausch Oli. |
1:1 |
Tscheliesnig Ado. / Geroldinger Lis. |
1:1 |
Rabitsch Fra. / Sandner Kar. |
1:1 |
Rabitsch Fra. / Fuchs Rup. |
0:1 |
Rabitsch Fra. / Tscheliesnig Ado. |
0:1 |
Rausch Oli. / Tscheliesnig Ado. |
0:1 |
Rabitsch Fra. / Geroldinger Lis. |
0:1 |
Rausch Oli. / Kadnar Erw. |
0:2 |
Rausch Oli. / Geroldinger Lis. |
0:5 |
|
Schachner Walter |
1:0 |
Sandner Karl |
4:2 |
Rabitsch Franz |
2:4 |
Fuchs Rupert |
1:1 |
Kadnar Erwin |
1:2 |
Tscheliesnig Adolf |
1:3 |
Geroldinger Lisa |
1:7 |
Rausch Oliver |
1:9 |
|
7. |
RAMI5 |
12 |
6 |
: |
15 |
23 |
: |
47 |
Bürstmayr Mar. / Riegler Phi. |
1:0 |
Kloiber Erw. / Kloiber Chr. |
1:0 |
Karer Gün. / Riegler Phi. |
1:0 |
Riegler Phi. / Riegler Chr. |
1:1 |
Riegler Phi. / Sandner Chr. |
1:5 |
Derfler Leo. / Riegler Chr. |
1:7 |
Reitzenberger Dan. / Riegler Chr. |
0:1 |
Kloiber Mar. / Riegler Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Kloiber Erwin |
1:0 |
Kloiber Christoph |
1:0 |
Karer Günter |
1:0 |
Bürstmayr Martina |
1:0 |
Riegler Philipp |
4:6 |
Riegler Christian |
2:10 |
Sandner Christoph |
1:5 |
Derfler Leopold |
1:7 |
Kloiber Markus |
0:1 |
Reitzenberger Daniel |
0:1 |
|
8. |
ASTY4 |
11 |
5 |
: |
16 |
28 |
: |
54 |
Milcke Fri. / Kopp Rom. |
2:0 |
Restea Dar. / Kopp Rom. |
1:0 |
Palk Rob. / Milcke Fri. |
1:1 |
Milcke Fri. / Kopp Pas. |
1:1 |
Palk Rob. / Wang Qim. |
0:1 |
Kopp Pas. / Kopp Rom. |
0:1 |
Milcke Fri. / Wang Qim. |
0:1 |
Polin Fab. / Kern Seb. |
0:1 |
Restea Dar. / Kopp Pas. |
0:1 |
Milcke Fri. / Jovanovic Bra. |
0:2 |
Wang Qim. / Kern Seb. |
0:2 |
Wang Qim. / Kopp Rom. |
0:2 |
Wang Qim. / Kopp Pas. |
0:3 |
|
Milcke Fritz |
4:5 |
Kopp Roman |
3:3 |
Restea Darius |
1:1 |
Palk Robert |
1:2 |
Kopp Pascal |
1:6 |
Polin Fabian |
0:1 |
Jovanovic Branko |
0:2 |
Kern Sebastian |
0:3 |
Wang Qiming |
0:9 |
|