RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
AUDO1 |
15 |
20 |
: |
10 |
70 |
: |
38 |
Berger Han. / Berger Luk. |
7:0 |
Berger Han. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
1:0 |
Berger Han. / Klem Wal. |
6:1 |
Klem Wal. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
2:1 |
Dansachmüller Jos. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
3:3 |
Berger Luk. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
1:3 |
Dansachmüller Hub. / Schatz Tob. |
0:1 |
Berger Luk. / Dansachmüller Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Berger HansJörg |
14:1 |
Klem Walter |
8:2 |
Berger Lukas |
8:4 |
Dansachmüller Hubert |
7:8 |
Dansachmüller Josef |
3:4 |
Schatz Tobias |
0:1 |
|
2. |
PERG1 |
16 |
19 |
: |
13 |
69 |
: |
51 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Raab Ber. |
3:0 |
Schöberl Eli. / Gutzelnig Har. |
2:0 |
Raab Ber. / Ortner Chr. |
2:0 |
Ebersmüller Mar. / Raab Ber. |
1:0 |
Brandstetter Mar. / Schöberl Eli. |
1:0 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Ortner Chr. |
1:0 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Ortner Chr. |
5:6 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Schöberl Eli. |
2:3 |
Schöberl Eli. / Raab Ber. |
1:2 |
Petrag Ulr. / Dultinger Ulr. |
0:1 |
Schöberl Eli. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Gutzelnig Harald |
7:0 |
Brandstetter Markus |
1:0 |
Raab Bernhard |
7:2 |
Ortner Christian |
8:6 |
Mayrhofer Franz |
7:9 |
Schöberl Elias |
6:6 |
Ebersmüller Martin |
2:1 |
Petrag Ulrich |
0:1 |
Dultinger Ulrich |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGKA2 |
15 |
17 |
: |
12 |
64 |
: |
47 |
Lampl Mar. / Klausberger Flo. |
1:0 |
Danhel Luk. / Grininger Mar. |
1:0 |
Gstöttenbauer Rud. / Achleitner Wol. |
1:0 |
Kneissl Elf. / Achleitner Wol. |
1:0 |
Kubin Ste. / Danhel Luk. |
1:0 |
Haidinger Ric. / Grininger Mar. |
7:1 |
Haidinger Ric. / Achleitner Wol. |
3:2 |
Kubin Ste. / Grininger Mar. |
1:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Achleitner Wol. |
1:2 |
Lampl Mar. / Haidinger Ric. |
0:1 |
Lampl Mar. / Leitner Har. |
0:1 |
Lampl Mar. / Kubin Ste. |
0:1 |
Klausberger Flo. / Grininger Mar. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Grininger Mar. |
0:1 |
Kubin Ste. / Achleitner Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Danhel Lukas |
2:0 |
Kneissl Elfriede |
1:0 |
Gstöttenbauer Rudolf |
1:0 |
Haidinger Richard |
10:4 |
Grininger Martin |
9:4 |
Achleitner Wolfgang |
6:5 |
Kubin Stefan |
2:3 |
Klausberger Florian |
1:1 |
Haidinger Franz |
1:2 |
Lampl Markus |
1:3 |
Mühlberger Josef |
0:1 |
Leitner Harald |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SAXE3 |
16 |
17 |
: |
13 |
63 |
: |
55 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Holzer Dav. |
4:0 |
Holzer Dav. / Brunner Ber. |
2:0 |
Brunner Ber. / Windischhofer Mic. |
2:0 |
Holzer Dav. / Hennerbichler Kon. |
2:0 |
Hennerbichler Kon. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
4:4 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Brunner Ber. |
2:2 |
Holzer Dav. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
1:3 |
Holzer Dav. / Windischhofer Mic. |
0:1 |
Krenn Wer. / Windischhofer Mic. |
0:1 |
Wagner Joh. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
Holzer Dav. / Krenn Wer. |
0:1 |
|
Grillenberger Friedrich |
6:2 |
Brunner Bernhard |
6:2 |
Holzer David |
9:6 |
Hennerbichler Konrad |
6:4 |
Hörstorfer Johannes |
5:7 |
Windischhofer Michael |
2:2 |
Wagner Johann |
0:1 |
Krenn Werner |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SPWD2 |
15 |
17 |
: |
13 |
63 |
: |
54 |
Leonhartsberger Wol. / Glinsner Mar. |
1:0 |
Sebök Mat. / Steindl Rei. |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Buchberger Rei. |
8:6 |
Leonhartsberger Flo. / Steindl Rei. |
4:2 |
Brandstetter Man. / Steindl Rei. |
3:3 |
Brandstetter Man. / Buchberger Rei. |
0:1 |
Steindl Rei. / Moser Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Sebök Mate |
1:0 |
Glinsner Markus |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
8:6 |
Steindl Reinhard |
8:6 |
Buchberger Reinhard |
8:7 |
Leonhartsberger Florian |
4:2 |
Brandstetter Manfred |
3:4 |
Moser Matthäus |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SPWD3 |
16 |
15 |
: |
17 |
60 |
: |
63 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
2:0 |
Riegler Joh. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
2:0 |
Brandstetter Man. / Donninger Chr. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Wol. / Donninger Chr. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Haider Rom. |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Donninger Chr. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Donninger Chr. |
3:6 |
Riegler Joh. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
2:3 |
Riegler Joh. / Hofstätter Rai. |
0:1 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Donninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
0:1 |
Riegler Joh. / Donninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
0:2 |
Sebök Rob. / Gassner Jos. |
0:2 |
|
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
6:0 |
Brandstetter Manfred |
1:0 |
Haider Roman |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
6:6 |
Donninger Christian |
6:8 |
Sebök Robert |
5:9 |
Riegler Johann |
4:5 |
Hofstätter Rainer |
1:2 |
Gassner Josef |
0:4 |
|
7. |
GUTA3 |
15 |
13 |
: |
17 |
50 |
: |
63 |
Mara Ste. / Aichhorn Tho. |
1:0 |
Kapeller Pau. / Mara Ste. |
1:0 |
Kapeller Pau. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
3:2 |
Kapeller Pau. / Aichhorn Tho. |
2:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Kapeller Pau. |
2:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
1:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Mara Ste. |
1:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Aichhorn Tho. |
1:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Grünzweil Man. |
1:2 |
Freudenthaler Fab. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Freudenthaler Fab. |
0:1 |
Grubauer Jak. / Karte Mic. |
0:1 |
Wasner Jer. / Mayr Mat. |
0:1 |
Mara Ste. / Mayr Mat. |
0:1 |
Mara Ste. / Freudenthaler Fab. |
0:1 |
Mara Ste. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:2 |
|
Kapeller Paul |
8:4 |
Kiesenhofer Karl |
7:7 |
Aichhorn Thomas |
4:2 |
Pötscher Franz |
3:3 |
Mara Stefan |
3:5 |
Grünzweil Manfred |
1:5 |
Wasner Jeremias |
0:1 |
Grubauer Jakob |
0:1 |
Karte Michael |
0:1 |
Mayr Matthias |
0:2 |
Freudenthaler Fabian |
0:3 |
|
8. |
WRTA3 |
15 |
12 |
: |
16 |
47 |
: |
64 |
Plank Rud. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
1:0 |
Plank Rud. / Scharsinger Har. |
1:0 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Scharsinger Har. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
1:0 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
1:0 |
Scharsinger Har. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Starzer Hel. / Scharsinger Har. |
1:0 |
Dinghofer Man. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
1:0 |
Stangl Hel. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
2:1 |
Plank Rud. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
1:2 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
1:2 |
Plank Rud. / Wolfinger Hub. |
0:1 |
Scharsinger Har. / Wolfinger Hub. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Schmid Max. |
0:1 |
Plank Rud. / Stangl Hel. |
0:1 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Gallistl Joh. |
0:1 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Rudinger Sev. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Scharsinger Har. |
0:1 |
Grandl Cle. / Wolfinger Hub. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Lamb Max. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Wolfinger Hub. |
0:2 |
|
Dinghofer Manuel |
3:0 |
Pilgerstorfer Thomas |
3:0 |
Starzer Helmut |
1:0 |
Raab Nesterer Josef |
6:5 |
Scharsinger Harald |
4:2 |
Plank Rudolf |
3:4 |
Stangl Helmut |
2:7 |
Wolfinger Hubert |
2:9 |
Grandl Clemens |
0:1 |
Schmid Max |
0:1 |
Gallistl Johann |
0:1 |
Rudinger Severin |
0:1 |
Lamb Maximilian |
0:1 |
|
9. |
RECH2 |
15 |
10 |
: |
18 |
44 |
: |
63 |
Waser Jos. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
2:0 |
Kriechbaumer Kar. / Langeder Man. |
1:0 |
Langeder Chr. / Zeller Ger. |
1:0 |
Waser Jos. / Waser Tho. |
1:0 |
Waser Wol. / Waser Tho. |
2:6 |
Waser Wol. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
1:1 |
Waser Tho. / Stieger Wol. |
1:2 |
Wilging Phi. / Langeder Man. |
1:2 |
Waser Jos. / Langeder Chr. |
0:1 |
Wilging Phi. / Stieger Wol. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Langeder Man. |
0:1 |
Thauerböck Sim. / Stieger Wol. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Thauerböck Sim. |
0:1 |
Langeder Man. / Stieger Wol. |
0:2 |
|
Kriechbaumer Karl |
1:0 |
Zeller Gerhard |
1:0 |
Waser Josef |
3:1 |
Ebenhofer Alexander |
3:1 |
Waser Thomas |
4:10 |
Waser Wolfgang |
3:7 |
Langeder Manuel |
2:5 |
Langeder Christian |
1:1 |
Wilging Philipp Michael |
1:3 |
Stieger Wolfgang |
1:6 |
Thauerböck Simon |
0:2 |
|
10. |
PICH2 |
16 |
8 |
: |
19 |
35 |
: |
67 |
Ruhsam Hel. / Graf Mar. |
2:0 |
Ruhsam Hel. / Pöhlmann Wol. |
4:3 |
Auinger Joc. / Pöhlmann Wol. |
1:1 |
Auinger Joc. / Ruhsam Hel. |
1:1 |
Pöhlmann Wol. / Tran Vin. |
0:1 |
Schaljo Han. / Tran Vin. |
0:1 |
Schaljo Han. / Pöhlmann Wol. |
0:1 |
Ruhsam Hel. / Tran Vin. |
0:1 |
Schaljo Han. / Ruhsam Hel. |
0:1 |
Bohn Her. / Schaljo Han. |
0:2 |
Pinitsch Joc. / Tran Vin. |
0:3 |
Auinger Joc. / Schaljo Han. |
0:4 |
|
Graf Marc |
2:0 |
Ruhsam Helmut |
7:6 |
Pöhlmann Wolfgang |
5:6 |
Auinger Jochen |
2:6 |
Bohn Herbert |
0:2 |
Pinitsch Jochen |
0:3 |
Tran Vinh |
0:6 |
Schaljo Hans Peter |
0:9 |
|