Group Landesebenen  Regionalliga  Regionalklasse  Bezirksliga  Bezirksklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Damen MM  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11 
League 100 Tibhar Higra Liga  101 Landesliga Nord-Ost  141 Landesliga Süd-West  201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost  241 Landesklasse Süd-West 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team BIES3  BSVL1  FREI1  FROB2  OTTH1  RIED1  SAXE1  SGDI1  SGKL1  VÖLI2 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost - 2019/2020 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Union Saxen 1 SAXE1 16 12 2 2 118 : 73 411 : 303 42
2. SPG Honda Dietach 1 SGDI1 15 11 1 3 108 : 75 373 : 285 38
3. SK VÖEST Linz 2 VÖLI2 16 9 3 4 115 : 92 419 : 351 37
4. UNIQA Biesenfeld 3 BIES3 15 8 1 6 96 : 74 347 : 264 32
5. LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG 2 FROB2 15 8 1 6 89 : 95 330 : 348 31
6. BSV Land OÖ 1 BSVL1 15 6 1 8 86 : 96 314 : 372 28
7. DSG Union Freistadt 1 FREI1 15 4 3 8 86 : 98 345 : 363 26
8. TSV Ottensheim 1 OTTH1 15 3 3 9 84 : 104 340 : 385 24
9. Union Ried/Riedmark 1 RIED1 15 4 1 10 71 : 104 292 : 375 24
10. SPG Union Klam/Grein Hahnwirt 1 SGKL1 15 2 2 11 69 : 111 278 : 403 21
Single Ranking 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost - 2019/2020
Rank

Rang

1. Erstellung:
a) Grundsätzlich werden alle Siege und Niederlagen der einzelnen Spieler erfasst. Die Spiele unberechtigt eingesetzter Spieler werden nicht gewertet.
b) Einzelne wo-Siege werden als Siege gewertet bzw. einzelne wo-Niederlagen werden als Niederlagen gewertet.
c) Wo-Niederlagen werden nur dann als Niederlagen gewertet, wenn der Spieler mindestens ein Spiel begonnen hat.
d) Gewinnt eine Mannschaft kampflos (wo), weil der Gegner nicht angetreten ist, so werden, entsprechend der Eintragung im Spielbericht, die Spiele gewertet (siehe OÖ Handbuch C II, Ziffer 13).

2. Berechnung:
a) SIEGE plus EINSÄTZE minus NIEDERLAGEN = PLATZZIFFER
b) Bei gleicher Platzziffer wird der Spieler mit der höheren Sieganzahl zuerst gereiht.
c) Bei gleicher Platzziffer und gleicher Sieganzahl wird der Spieler mit den wenigsten Niederlagen zuerst gereiht.
d) Bei gleicher Platzziffer, gleicher Sieganzahl und gleicher Anzahl von Niederlagen wird der Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen zuerst gereiht.
e) Spieler mit null Siegen bzw. mit nicht mindestens einem Fünftel der möglichen Einsätze werden nicht in die Einzelrangliste aufgenommen.
NamePassNrClub M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Krlin Pavel 59387 VÖLI 16 41 : 7 2014 ± 63  S40
2.Doppelbauer Bernhard 20627 SGDI 13 34 : 1 * 2162 ± 91  
3.Gebetsberger Florian 22341 SAXE 16 34 : 9 1918 ± 58  
3.Kovacs Adrienn 60055 SGDI 15 32 : 6 1941 ± 64  
5.Kaltenböck Andreas 13460 BSVL 15 29 : 12 1874 ± 61  S50
5.Jasek Pavel 50267 FREI 15 28 : 11 1919 ± 60  S50
5.Freynhofer Lukas 23294 SAXE 16 28 : 12 1855 ± 58  U212
8.Jungvirt Josef 50249 SAXE 16 27 : 12 1867 ± 62  S40
9.Kasparu Jakub 50188 BSVL 11 25 : 6 1937 ± 65  
10.Tomanek Vladimir 58964 BIES 15 24 : 10 1855 ± 61  S40
11.Brandstetter Bernhard 20723 SGKL 14 26 : 12 1877 ± 60  
11.Payet Denise 60071 FROB 11 24 : 7 1900 ± 58  U211
13.Helminger Florian 23215 FROB 12 23 : 11 1910 ± 65  
14.Ebenhofer Martin 19674 RIED 14 21 : 13 1848 ± 60  
15.Ecker Dominik 22860 FROB 11 19 : 10 1876 ± 61  
16.Rieser Peter 14843 BSVL 13 19 : 13 1753 ± 60  S50
17.Kaimberger Clemens 22561 OTTH 14 20 : 18 1815 ± 60  
18.Lindberg Stefan 14425 BIES 7 11 : 3 1816 ± 61  S40
19.Freuinger Stefan 16558 RIED 15 19 : 20 1788 ± 58  S40
20.Moser Manuel 19133 VÖLI 16 21 : 24 1801 ± 64  
20.Müller Wolfgang 15746 BIES 14 16 : 17 1688 ± 62  S40
22.Zach Benjamin 22435 OTTH 11 15 : 14 1789 ± 60  
22.Bauer Daniel 23133 BIES 5 10 : 3 1879 ± 63  U231
24.Schlager Christoph 17422 OTTH 12 15 : 16 1783 ± 60  S40
25.Bratter Lukas 23346 VÖLI 12 13 : 16 1719 ± 62  
25.Fürnhammer Johannes 20845 SGKL 12 13 : 16 1756 ± 66  
27.Sonnleitner Lukas 23205 FREI 14 15 : 21 1714 ± 62  U232
28.Lumetsberger Mario 20539 SGKL 14 14 : 22 1732 ± 62  
28.Sandner Werner 14575 FREI 14 13 : 21 1716 ± 62  S40
28.Winkler Silvana 79976 SGDI 9 10 : 13 1720 ± 60  
31.Grasser Dominik 23224 BIES 7 7 : 10 1545 ± 64  
32.Palmi Markus 17379 OTTH 14 13 : 24 1705 ± 60  S40
32.Diendorfer Ines 70457 FROB 4 4 : 5 1748 ± 61  U232
34.König Markus 19106 SGDI 6 6 : 10 1737 ± 66  
35.Ringl Michael 23857 FREI 15 13 : 27 1668 ± 65  U181
35.Brandstetter Tobias 23193 VÖLI 8 8 : 15 1757 ± 72  
35.Baumfried Maximilian 22903 SAXE 11 8 : 18 1631 ± 66  
38.Stöttinger Evelyn 78000 RIED 14 10 : 24 1719 ± 62  
38.Koller Gerlinde 76764 OTTH 9 7 : 16 1674 ± 62  S40
40.Hinterleitner Stefan 22376 SGDI 8 6 : 15 1704 ± 62  
40.Hauzeneder Oliver 21386 FROB 4 2 : 7 1743 ± 73  
42.Steinbichl Stefan 16386 BIES 5 2 : 10 1506 ± 62  S40
43.Brunner Siegfried 23580 FROB 4 1 : 10 1556 ± 63  S40
44.Thürridl Bernhard 21486 RIED 11 3 : 22 1677 ± 71  
45.Osterberger Florian 24189 SGKL 14 5 : 29 1568 ± 68  U211
46.Auberger Robert Walter 16156 BSVL 14 2 : 31 1475 ± 68  S40
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 20% of possible team matches or do not have at least one win are not ranked.
 Hochkofler Mario 20724 BIES 2 6 : 0 2069 ± 64  S40
 Brygider Grzegorz 50166 VÖLI 2 5 : 1 1962 ± 68  
 Hocheneder Thomas 10260 VÖLI 3 5 : 2 1895 ± 86  S50
 Schinko Julian 23945 VÖLI 2 3 : 2 1516 ± 77  U183
 Magyorosi Ana Larisa 60036 FROB 1 2 : 1 1872 ± 62  
 Fromm Mario 21802 RIED 2 2 : 2 1578 ± 65  
 Sager Dietmar 16051 BIES 2 2 : 2 1541 ± 82  S40
 Laaber Philipp 19717 SGDI 1 1 : 1 * 1489 ± 104  
 Schlager Jürgen 22632 SAXE 1 1 : 1 1389 ± 60  
 Wessely Michael 17361 FREI 1 1 : 1 1579 ± 62  
 Haider Edmund Maria 15139 RIED 1 1 : 2 1559 ± 60  S50
 Kases Michelle 70377 FREI 1 1 : 2 1546 ± 55  U152
 Knienieder Heinz 13678 VÖLI 1 1 : 2 1608 ± 71  S50
 Eschinger Birgit 70079 SGDI 2 1 : 3 1267 ± 66  
 Swerk Stefan 21681 FROB 2 1 : 3 1456 ± 64  
 Rieser Markus 23448 BSVL 2 1 : 4 1373 ± 75  
 Forster Gerhard 15188 SGDI 3 1 : 5 1402 ± 58  S40
 Alic Thomas 25218 FROB 1 0 : 2 * 738 ± 257  U212
 Ehmayr Christian 13708 BIES 1 0 : 2 1408 ± 65  S60
 Forster Lukas 24160 SGDI 1 0 : 2 1437 ± 59  U152
 Grohmann Markus 20901 BSVL 1 0 : 2 1524 ± 68  S40
 Grünsteidl David 22775 SGKL 1 0 : 2 955 ± 62  
 Kühberger Stefan 24477 SGKL 1 0 : 2 1091 ± 62  U182
 Maienburg Aurelie 70327 FROB 1 0 : 2 1455 ± 77  U213
 Pernerstorfer Christoph 16493 RIED 1 0 : 2 1445 ± 61  S40
 Reifenauer Gottfried 21169 BSVL 1 0 : 2 * 450 ± 128  S85
 Reisetbauer Kurt 18024 RIED 1 0 : 2 1477 ± 66  S40
 Schmidbauer Lukas 24009 FROB 1 0 : 2 1255 ± 77  U181
 Sippl Michael 23508 BIES 1 0 : 2 1345 ± 57  
 Tischberger Tobias 40048 RIED 1 0 : 2 1392 ± 58  U11
 Windischhofer Michael 16459 SAXE 1 0 : 2 1340 ± 79  S40
 Hennerbichler Konrad 8849 SAXE 1 0 : 3 1195 ± 59  S60
 Krenn Rene 18919 SGDI 1 0 : 3 * 1292 ± 94  S40
 Lindinger Pesendorfer Oliver 15546 BIES 1 0 : 3 1599 ± 61  S40
 Rapp Stefan 17685 FROB 1 0 : 3 1725 ± 83  
 Wellinger Walter 6602 FROB 1 0 : 3 1505 ± 60  S70
 Winkler Gerhard 24828 SGDI 1 0 : 3 766 ± 69  S50
 Bleimer Lukas Gerhard 22238 SGKL 2 0 : 4 1294 ± 70  
 Raninger Christian 19181 BSVL 2 0 : 4 682 ± 67  
 Krawczykiewicz Jakob 21044 VÖLI 2 0 : 5 1200 ± 68  
 Schartmüller Thomas 20540 SGKL 2 0 : 5 * 855 ± 136  

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost - 2019/2020
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 16 19 : 72 :
Windischhofer Mic. / Jungvirt Jos. 1:0
Gebetsberger Flo. / Freynhofer Luk. 11:5
Jungvirt Jos. / Baumfried Max. 7:4
Hennerbichler Kon. / Jungvirt Jos. 0:1
Windischhofer Michael 1:0
Gebetsberger Florian 11:5
Freynhofer Lukas 11:5
Jungvirt Josef 8:5
Baumfried Maximilian 7:4
Hennerbichler Konrad 0:1
2. 16 18 : 62 :
Hocheneder Tho. / Krlin Pav. 3:0
Brygider Grz. / Krlin Pav. 1:0
Knienieder Hei. / Schinko Jul. 1:0
Bratter Luk. / Krlin Pav. 8:3
Moser Man. / Brandstetter Tob. 5:3
Bratter Luk. / Moser Man. 0:1
Moser Man. / Krlin Pav. 0:1
Brygider Grz. / Moser Man. 0:1
Moser Man. / Schinko Jul. 0:1
Moser Man. / Krawczykiewicz Jak. 0:2
Hocheneder Thomas 3:0
Knienieder Heinz 1:0
Krlin Pavel 12:4
Bratter Lukas 8:4
Brandstetter Tobias 5:3
Moser Manuel 5:9
Brygider Grzegorz 1:1
Schinko Julian 1:1
Krawczykiewicz Jakob 0:2
3. 15 16 : 58 :
Kovacs Adr. / Doppelbauer Ber. 13:0
Forster Ger. / Laaber Phi. 1:0
Winkler Sil. / Kovacs Adr. 1:1
König Mar. / Hinterleitner Ste. 1:1
Winkler Sil. / Forster Luk. 0:1
Krenn Ren. / Winkler Ger. 0:1
König Mar. / Eschinger Bir. 0:1
Winkler Sil. / König Mar. 0:2
Forster Ger. / Hinterleitner Ste. 0:2
Winkler Sil. / Hinterleitner Ste. 0:4
Doppelbauer Bernhard 13:0
Laaber Philipp 1:0
Kovacs Adrienn 14:1
Forster Gerhard 1:2
König Markus 1:4
Hinterleitner Stefan 1:7
Winkler Silvana 1:8
Forster Lukas 0:1
Eschinger Birgit 0:1
Winkler Gerhard 0:1
Krenn Rene 0:1
4. 14 15 : 56 :
Bauer Dan. / Tomanek Vla. 4:0
Hochkofler Mar. / Tomanek Vla. 2:0
Tomanek Vla. / Grasser Dom. 1:0
Grasser Dom. / Lindinger Pes. 1:0
Tomanek Vla. / Müller Wol. 3:1
Lindberg Ste. / Müller Wol. 3:1
Lindberg Ste. / Grasser Dom. 1:2
Müller Wol. / Grasser Dom. 0:1
Sippl Mic. / Sager Die. 0:1
Tomanek Vla. / Steinbichl Ste. 0:1
Ehmayr Chr. / Tomanek Vla. 0:1
Müller Wol. / Steinbichl Ste. 0:4
Bauer Daniel 4:0
Hochkofler Mario 2:0
Lindinger Pesendorfer Oliver 1:0
Tomanek Vladimir 10:3
Müller Wolfgang 6:7
Lindberg Stefan 4:3
Grasser Dominik 3:3
Sippl Michael 0:1
Ehmayr Christian 0:1
Sager Dietmar 0:1
Steinbichl Stefan 0:5
5. 15 15 : 56 :
Freuinger Ste. / Fromm Mar. 1:0
Pernerstorfer Chr. / Freuinger Ste. 1:0
Ebenhofer Mar. / Tischberger Tob. 1:0
Stöttinger Eve. / Ebenhofer Mar. 8:5
Freuinger Ste. / Thürridl Ber. 4:7
Haider Edm. / Freuinger Ste. 0:1
Reisetbauer Kur. / Fromm Mar. 0:1
Stöttinger Eve. / Freuinger Ste. 0:1
Tischberger Tobias 1:0
Pernerstorfer Christoph 1:0
Ebenhofer Martin 9:5
Stöttinger Evelyn 8:6
Freuinger Stefan 6:9
Thürridl Bernhard 4:7
Fromm Mario 1:1
Reisetbauer Kurt 0:1
Haider Edmund Maria 0:1
6. 15 14 : 54 :
Ringl Mic. / Jasek Pav. 10:5
Sandner Wer. / Sonnleitner Luk. 4:8
Sonnleitner Luk. / Kases Mic. 0:1
Sandner Wer. / Wessely Mic. 0:1
Jasek Pavel 10:5
Ringl Michael 10:5
Sandner Werner 4:9
Sonnleitner Lukas 4:9
Kases Michelle 0:1
Wessely Michael 0:1
7. 14 13 : 57 :
Helminger Flo. / Brunner Sie. 1:0
Maienburg Aur. / Ecker Dom. 1:0
Rapp Ste. / Ecker Dom. 1:0
Helminger Flo. / Swerk Ste. 1:0
Ecker Dom. / Diendorfer Ine. 1:0
Helminger Flo. / Payet Den. 4:3
Diendorfer Ine. / Payet Den. 1:1
Ecker Dom. / Brunner Sie. 1:1
Helminger Flo. / Ecker Dom. 1:2
Ecker Dom. / Hauzeneder Oli. 1:2
Magyorosi Ana. / Payet Den. 0:1
Schmidbauer Luk. / Brunner Sie. 0:1
Hauzeneder Oli. / Payet Den. 0:1
Wellinger Wal. / Swerk Ste. 0:1
Maienburg Aurelie 1:0
Rapp Stefan 1:0
Helminger Florian 7:5
Ecker Dominik 6:5
Payet Denise 5:6
Diendorfer Ines 2:1
Brunner Siegfried 2:2
Swerk Stefan 1:1
Hauzeneder Oliver 1:3
Magyorosi Ana Larisa 0:1
Schmidbauer Lukas 0:1
Wellinger Walter 0:1
8. 15 14 : 57 :
Koller Ger. / Schlager Chr. 3:3
Schlager Chr. / Kaimberger Cle. 3:3
Palmi Mar. / Kaimberger Cle. 3:3
Zach Ben. / Palmi Mar. 3:4
Koller Ger. / Zach Ben. 1:1
Zach Ben. / Kaimberger Cle. 1:1
Koller Ger. / Palmi Mar. 0:1
Kaimberger Clemens 7:7
Schlager Christoph 6:6
Palmi Markus 6:8
Zach Benjamin 5:6
Koller Gerlinde 4:5
9. 15 11 : 43 :
Brandstetter Ber. / Fürnhammer Joh. 1:0
Brandstetter Ber. / Lumetsberger Mar. 10:3
Schartmüller Tho. / Fürnhammer Joh. 0:1
Bleimer Luk. / Osterberger Flo. 0:1
Grünsteidl Dav. / Osterberger Flo. 0:1
Schartmüller Tho. / Osterberger Flo. 0:1
Bleimer Luk. / Kühberger Ste. 0:1
Lumetsberger Mar. / Osterberger Flo. 0:1
Fürnhammer Joh. / Osterberger Flo. 0:10
Brandstetter Bernhard 11:3
Lumetsberger Mario 10:4
Fürnhammer Johannes 1:11
Grünsteidl David 0:1
Kühberger Stefan 0:1
Schartmüller Thomas 0:2
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard 0:2
Osterberger Florian 0:14
10. 15 9 : 44 :
Kaltenböck And. / Auberger Rob. 1:0
Rieser Pet. / Kaltenböck And. 5:5
Kasparu Jak. / Auberger Rob. 2:6
Rieser Pet. / Auberger Rob. 1:1
Rieser Mar. / Auberger Rob. 0:1
Kaltenböck And. / Reifenauer Got. 0:1
Rieser Mar. / Raninger Chr. 0:1
Grohmann Mar. / Auberger Rob. 0:1
Kaltenböck And. / Kasparu Jak. 0:3
Rieser Peter 6:6
Kaltenböck Andreas 6:9
Auberger Robert Walter 4:9
Kasparu Jakub 2:9
Reifenauer Gottfried 0:1
Grohmann Markus 0:1
Raninger Christian 0:1
Rieser Markus 0:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy