XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
KRMÜ
OTTH
PINS
SPHO
VALI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
BRAU1
KRMÜ3
OTTH2
PINS1
SPHO1
VALI1
WELS6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Cup
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
151 Landesliga - Damen - Herbst
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Frühjahr
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Herbst
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/WL/LL
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
BRAU
KRMÜ
OTTH
PINS
SPHO
VALI
WELS
[alle]
VALI1
SPHO1
BRAU1
PINS1
OTTH2
KRMÜ3
WELS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: OMC Regionalklasse, Round 2
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
22.04.2019 09:00
SPHO1
-
BRAU1
10:0
VS Haid
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
22.04.2019 09:00
WELS6
-
KRMÜ3
7:8
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Horst Degischer
Verena Rösner
3:0
Josef Hofer
Gerald Edlinger
2:3
Jakub Svitak
Patrick Kefer
1:3
Marvin Hager
Thomas Brunmayr
0:3
Josef Hofer
/
Jakub Svitak
Thomas Brunmayr
/
Patrick Kefer
2:3
Horst Degischer
Gerald Edlinger
3:1
Josef Hofer
Verena Rösner
3:1
Marvin Hager
Patrick Kefer
0:3
Jakub Svitak
Thomas Brunmayr
0:3
Marvin Hager
/
Horst Degischer
Gerald Edlinger
/
Verena Rösner
3:0
Marvin Hager
Gerald Edlinger
3:1
Horst Degischer
Thomas Brunmayr
3:2
Josef Hofer
Patrick Kefer
0:3
Jakub Svitak
Verena Rösner
3:2
Horst Degischer
/
Jakub Svitak
Gerald Edlinger
/
Patrick Kefer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Fri.
26.04.2019 19:30
PINS1
-
OTTH2
8:4
VS Pinsdorf
Christian Gaisbauer
Heinz Elmer
3:2
Gunther Horninger
Andreas Hermüller
3:1
Robert Zauner
Manuel Lang
3:0
Bernhard Pohlhammer
Manuel Mandl
3:2
Robert Zauner
/
Michael Rainbacher
Heinz Elmer
/
Manuel Lang
3:0
Christian Gaisbauer
Andreas Hermüller
1:3
Gunther Horninger
Heinz Elmer
0:3
Bernhard Pohlhammer
Manuel Lang
3:2
Robert Zauner
Manuel Mandl
3:1
Christian Gaisbauer
/
Bernhard Pohlhammer
Andreas Hermüller
/
Manuel Mandl
2:3
Bernhard Pohlhammer
Andreas Hermüller
2:3
Christian Gaisbauer
Manuel Mandl
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy