Group Landesliga  1. Klasse  2. - 6. Klasse  Cupbewerb 
League FJ OP  FJ UP  Herbst 
Round
Leg 1:
12345
Leg 2:
12345
Team BLUD1  BREG1  FELD3  GAIS1  GOEF2  HARD1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Double Ranking: 1. Klasse FJ UP - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 10 12 : 48 :
Gmoser Han. / Majores Her. 2:0
Feurstein Tho. / Thaler Dom. 1:0
Thaler Dom. / Arzbacher Ste. 1:0
Riedener Pet. / Thaler Dom. 3:1
Gmoser Han. / Arzbacher Ste. 4:4
Niedermair Fra. / Thaler Dom. 1:1
Niedermair Fra. / Walser Ger. 0:1
Majores Heribert 2:0
Feurstein Thomas 1:0
Thaler Dominik 6:2
Gmoser Hans 6:4
Riedener Peter 3:1
Arzbacher Stefan 5:4
Niedermair Franz 1:2
Walser Gerhard 0:1
2. 10 12 : 46 :
Marinkovic Dra. / Pretterhofer Ing. 1:0
Löffler Cle. / Marinkovic Dra. 1:0
Amann Gün. / Heintz The. 1:0
Marinkovic Dra. / Wald And. 1:0
Löffler Cle. / Wald And. 3:1
Pretterhofer Ing. / Heintz The. 2:1
Marinkovic Dra. / Stadelmann Tho. 2:2
Pretterhofer Ing. / Wald And. 1:1
Löffler Cle. / Pretterhofer Ing. 0:1
Pretterhofer Ing. / Stadelmann Tho. 0:2
Amann Günter 1:0
Marinkovic Dragan 5:2
Wald Andreas 5:2
Heintz Theresia 3:1
Löffler Clemens 4:2
Pretterhofer Ingo 4:5
Stadelmann Thomas 2:4
3. 10 11 : 46 :
Krainz Fre. / Schiffer Hub. 1:0
Krainz Fre. / Schnetzer Luk. 1:0
Auer Ste. / Schnetzer Pat. 6:4
Krainz Fre. / Mark Mar. 3:3
Fischer Ron. / Krainz Fre. 0:1
Schiffer Hubert 1:0
Schnetzer Lukas 1:0
Auer Stefan 6:4
Schnetzer Patrick 6:4
Krainz Frederik 5:4
Mark Marcel 3:3
Fischer Ronny 0:1
4. 9 9 : 33 :
Matt Joh. / Strohmeier Ren. 5:3
Konrad Jos. / Schöch Mar. 4:4
Gut Ede. / Peterlunger Nor. 0:1
Doller Dan. / Konrad Jos. 0:1
Matt Johannes 5:3
Strohmeier Rene 5:3
Schöch Markus 4:4
Konrad Josef 4:5
Doller Daniel 0:1
Gut Edelbert 0:1
Peterlunger Norbert 0:1
5. 10 9 : 35 :
Fässler Mar. / Fleischmann Tho. 5:3
Horvath Bar. / Schmid Oli. 4:6
Blum Mar. / Fleischmann Tho. 0:1
Blum Mar. / Fässler Mar. 0:1
Fleischmann Thomas 5:4
Fässler Marcel 5:4
Schmid Oliver 4:6
Horvath Barnabas 4:6
Blum Marco 0:2
6. 9 3 : 17 :
Pratzer Alf. / Rünzler Bea. 3:2
Fischer Mar. / Rünzler Bea. 0:1
Rünzler Bea. / Schlachter Har. 0:1
Rünzler Bea. / Koppany Pet. 0:1
Pratzer Alf. / Koppany Pet. 0:2
Battisti Rob. / Koppany Pet. 0:6
Pratzer Alfred 3:4
Rünzler Beat 3:5
Schlachter Harald 0:1
Fischer Martin 0:1
Battisti Robert 0:6
Koppany Peter 0:9
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | VTTV-contact | Privacy Policy