XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
INNS1
KIRB1
RUM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Peer
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 7 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 17,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes (2018/2019)
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum (2018/2019)
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck (2018/2019)
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019 (2018/2019)
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10 (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
all opponents
Assanek Simon
Eß Florian
Gardos Benjamin
Grabmüller Leni
Gschösser Daniel
Huber Timon
Kaindl Gabriel
Kaindl Sebastian
Kapfinger Lennox
Kemenater Fabian
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Milic Leon
Oberhofer Jonas
Peer Maximilian
Posch Emilian
Prantl Jano
Reich Samuel
Rohrer Leon
Schwabl Leo
Stangl Nicolas
Stubenvoll Simon
Stöckl Fabian
Thaler Celina
Thaler Felix
Uhlmann Elisabeth
Wanker Vanessa
Windisch Moritz
Wörz Sebastian
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
VOEL
VOZI
ZIRL
all
W
L
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 57 ± 51
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Daniel Gschösser (VOEL)
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Fabian Stöckl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 56
0:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Jano Prantl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 91 ± 68
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
L
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Timon Huber (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 49
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
L
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:2
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Simon Assanek (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 55
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Florian Eß (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 174 ± 53
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Leo Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 103 ± 55
1:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Simon Assanek (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 55
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Fabian Stöckl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 56
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
0:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
4
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 59
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:1
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Samuel Reich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
0:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Sebastian Wörz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
3
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 45
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
0:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
2
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Emilian Posch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 158 ± 53
0:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
1
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
0:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
3
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 59
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:1
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 292 ± 43
0:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Fabian Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 58
3:1
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
1:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Simon Assanek (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 55
0:3
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U12
Elisabeth Uhlmann (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 77 ± 64
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U12
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Maximilian Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 34 ± 45
3:2
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U12
Felix Thaler (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 57
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U12
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
0:3
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U12
Emilian Posch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 158 ± 53
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:2
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U12
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Samuel Reich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
0:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Maximilian Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 34 ± 45
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:2
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Celina Thaler (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 124 ± 52
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Felix Thaler (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 57
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Leon Rohrer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 105 ± 59
0:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Sebastian Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 118 ± 58
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:1
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Leon Milic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 149 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Benjamin Gardos (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
4
Felix Thaler (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 57
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
-
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy