XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
JENB
KRAM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
JENB1
KRAM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leni Grabmüller
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 21 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 35,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 2019 TEM U15 (2018/2019)
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes (2018/2019)
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum (2018/2019)
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck (2018/2019)
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019 (2018/2019)
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10 (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Platz 7-9 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Amann Viola
Assanek Simon
Benedikt Aljosha
Boos Julia
Brunner Katharina
Eller David
Feuerstein Konrad
Fritsch Jakob
Fuchs Julia
Gierlinger Wolfgang
Gruber Lilly
Gruber Rebecca
Hohenegger Jonas
Jedinger Daniel
Kaindl Gabriel
Kaindl Sebastian
Kapfinger Lennox
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kunczicky Kira
Lytvyn Mariia
Mayer Johannes
Moser Sabrina
Mucha Mateusz
Oberhofer Jonas
Peer David
Posch Emilian
Resch Maximilian
Rohrer Leon
Salzburger Nicola
Schaubmair Lara
Schlechter Fabian
Schrettl Margret
Schulteis Aaron
Schwabl Leo
Stangl Nicolas
Stüger Jana
Thaler Celina
Thaler Felix
Ungerhofer Nicole
Wanker Vanessa
Wieser Hannah
Zhan Wendy
players of all clubs
EBEN
FELD
FULP
IND
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
KTTV
KUST
NEUD
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
STTTV
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
VÖLK
ZIRL
all
W
L
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Leo Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 103 ± 55
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:1
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Aljosha Benedikt (INNS)
0:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
2:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Maximilian Resch (RUM)
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (): 102 ± 44
2:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Mateusz Mucha (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 163 ± 53
1:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Katharina Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 59
1:3
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 31
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Jana Stüger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 233 ± 37
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
L
30.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 7-9
1
2
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
0:3
30.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 7-9
1
3
Wendy Zhan (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:1
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel weiblich
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
0:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel weiblich
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Sabrina Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 45
0:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel weiblich U13
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
0:3
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel weiblich U13
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Hannah Wieser (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 49 ± 48
W
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel weiblich U13
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
L
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel weiblich U13
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 14 ± 39
W
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel weiblich U13
Lilly Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 67 ± 54
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
W
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel weiblich U11
Lilly Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 67 ± 54
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
0:3
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel weiblich U11
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Hannah Wieser (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 49 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel weiblich U11
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
1:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Daniel Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 180 ± 50
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:2
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Simon Assanek (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 55
2:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Johannes Mayer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 122 ± 58
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:2
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Wolfgang Gierlinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 55
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
1:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Mateusz Mucha (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 163 ± 53
1:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Konrad Feuerstein (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 23 ± 46
3:0
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
5
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Aaron Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 139 ± 51
0:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
0:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
4
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
2
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 59
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
2:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
2
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 45
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
0:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
1
David Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
0:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
1
3
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
0:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Simon Assanek (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 55
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
0:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Wolfgang Gierlinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 55
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:1
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
David Eller (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Jakob Fritsch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 58
0:3
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 weiblich
Kira Kunczicky (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 38 ± 62
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
0:3
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Celina Thaler (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 124 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 weiblich
Julia Boos (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 84 ± 61
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
2:3
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Margret Schrettl (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 21 ± 44
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Leon Rohrer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 105 ± 59
2:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Sebastian Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 118 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Felix Thaler (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 57
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Leon Rohrer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 105 ± 59
3:1
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 45
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 56
1:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Emilian Posch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 158 ± 53
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy