Group Landesliga  1. Klasse  2. - 6. Klasse  Cupbewerb 
League 2. Klasse  3. Klasse  4. Klasse  5. Klasse  6. Klasse 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567
Leg 2:
1234567
Team BLUD4  DORN3  FELD5  LOCH3  LUST5  RANK5 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Double Ranking: 6. Klasse - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 10 14 : 48 :
Berchtold Chr. / Nowak Jan. 2:0
Jenny Hel. / Florea Seb. 2:0
Sakib Top. / Florea Seb. 1:0
Schiffer Hub. / Florea Seb. 1:0
Berchtold Chr. / Gassner Alo. 5:1
Jenny Hel. / Nowak Jan. 2:1
Berchtold Chr. / Sakib Top. 1:1
Sakib Top. / Nowak Jan. 0:1
Sakib Top. / Jussel Hei. 0:1
Sakib Top. / Jenny Hel. 0:1
Florea Sebastian 4:0
Schiffer Hubert 1:0
Berchtold Christoph 8:2
Gassner Alois 5:1
Jenny Helmut 4:2
Nowak Janusz 4:2
Sakib Topcic 2:4
Jussel Heinz 0:1
2. 10 14 : 45 :
Trampitsch Jür. / Kohlbrenner Mic. 2:0
Nußbaumer Ber. / Visintainer Jür. 1:0
Bubulj Ste. / Erwin-Casero Dan. 1:0
Erwin-Casero Dan. / Kohlbrenner Mic. 1:0
Bubulj Ste. / Visintainer Jür. 6:1
Erwin-Casero Dan. / Nußbaumer Ber. 2:3
Nußbaumer Ber. / Kohlbrenner Mic. 1:1
Visintainer Jür. / Kohlbrenner Mic. 0:1
Trampitsch Jürgen 2:0
Bubulj Stefan 7:1
Visintainer Jürgen 7:2
Kohlbrenner Michael 4:2
Erwin-Casero Daniel 4:3
Nußbaumer Bernhard 4:4
3. 10 12 : 46 :
Hämmerle Mar. / Fruhmann Anj. 1:0
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Pfeiffer Pet. 1:0
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Hämmerle Mar. 1:0
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Salzmann Ber. 3:1
Hämmerle Mar. / Salzmann Ber. 2:1
Blaas Chr. / Salzmann Ber. 2:1
Svetnitsky Ant. / Pflegerl And. 1:1
Hämmerle Mar. / Pfeiffer Pet. 1:3
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Svetnitsky Ant. 0:1
Fruhmann Anja 1:0
Salzmann Bernhard 7:3
Kratzer Brigitte sen. 5:2
Hämmerle Maria 5:4
Blaas Christof 2:1
Pfeiffer Peter 2:3
Pflegerl Andreas 1:1
Svetnitsky Anton 1:2
4. 10 9 : 31 :
Bergmann Mar. / Kuntschik Ale. 2:0
Hornstein Han. / Guschl Ale. 2:0
Kohler Dan. / Bergmann Mar. 1:0
Kupsch Gün. / Hehl Rai. 2:2
Kuntschik Ale. / Guschl Ale. 1:1
Bergmann Mar. / Guschl Ale. 1:1
Höbenreich Gün. / Hehl Rai. 0:1
Kohler Dan. / Kuntschik Ale. 0:1
Bergmann Mar. / Uhlemann Mic. 0:2
Bergmann Mar. / Hehl Rai. 0:3
Hornstein Hans-Dieter 2:0
Guschl Alexander 4:2
Kuntschik Alexander 3:2
Bergmann Mario 4:6
Kupsch Günter 2:2
Hehl Rainer 2:6
Kohler Daniel 1:1
Höbenreich Günther 0:1
Uhlemann Michael 0:2
5. 10 7 : 29 :
Yonos Mil. / Amann Vio. 1:0
Hermann Win. / Kriegler Ant. 6:3
Amann Vio. / Hulka Jör. 0:1
Kocsis Jen. / Hulka Jör. 0:1
Kocsis Jen. / Yonos Mil. 0:1
Kocsis Jen. / Bargehr Alf. 0:2
Kocsis Jen. / Amann Vio. 0:4
Hermann Winfried 6:3
Kriegler Anton 6:3
Yonos Milad 1:1
Amann Viola 1:5
Hulka Jörg 0:2
Bargehr Alfred 0:2
Kocsis Jenö 0:8
6. 10 3 : 16 :
Abbrederis Kil. / Sayfutdinov Eri. 2:4
Sayfutdinov Eri. / Abbrederis Mar. 1:2
Gächter Ing. / Bauer Joe. 0:1
Abbrederis Mar. / Gächter Ing. 0:1
Sayfutdinov Eri. / Gächter Ing. 0:1
Herburger Rub. / Bänkbauer Cle. 0:1
Uhl Dav. / Gächter Ing. 0:6
Sayfutdinov Erik 3:7
Abbrederis Kilian 2:4
Abbrederis Maria 1:3
Bauer Joel 0:1
Herburger Ruben 0:1
Bänkbauer Clemens 0:1
Uhl David 0:6
Gächter Ingrid 0:9
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | VTTV-contact | Privacy Policy