Group Landesliga  1. Klasse  2. - 6. Klasse  Cupbewerb 
League 2. Klasse  3. Klasse  4. Klasse  5. Klasse  6. Klasse 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team ALTA4  BLUD2  GISI1  GOET1  HOER4  KLAU3  LAUT1  LING1  RANK1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Double Ranking: 2. Klasse - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 16 26 : 86 :
Maletic Arm. / Schnetzer Luk. 5:0
Schuster Har. / Schnetzer Luk. 2:0
Küng Mar. / Schnetzer Luk. 1:0
Bickel Jos. / Haslwanter Mar. 1:0
Grass Max. / Fischer Ron. 1:0
Fischer Ron. / Haslwanter Mar. 11:1
Maletic Arm. / Schuster Har. 3:2
Haslwanter Mar. / Küng Mar. 2:1
Maletic Arm. / Jussel Hei. 0:2
Schnetzer Lukas 8:0
Grass Maximilian 1:0
Bickel Josef 1:0
Fischer Ronny 12:1
Haslwanter Martin 14:2
Maletic Armin 8:4
Schuster Harald 5:2
Küng Markus 3:1
Jussel Heinz 0:2
2. 14 20 : 70 :
Hutter Kun. / Treiber Har. 6:0
Kissenberth Han. / Treiber Har. 2:0
Frühwirth Wil. / Schwärzler Ric. 1:0
Absenger Gün. / Frühwirth Wil. 1:0
Dötter Ulr. / Frühwirth Wil. 1:0
Hutter Kun. / Schwärzler Ric. 5:3
Frühwirth Wil. / Kissenberth Han. 4:4
Treiber Hartwig 8:0
Absenger Günther 1:0
Dötter Ulrich 1:0
Hutter Kuno 11:3
Frühwirth Wilhelm 7:4
Schwärzler Richard 6:3
Kissenberth Hans Georg 6:4
3. 15 17 : 59 :
Müller-Weich Dom. / Jang And. 2:0
Müller-Weich Dom. / Wehinger Erw. 1:0
Müller-Weich Dom. / Schädler Mar. 9:2
Wehinger Erw. / Jang And. 4:7
Wehinger Erw. / Schädler Mar. 1:2
Jang And. / Blenke Eng. 0:1
Jang And. / Filipovic Ale. 0:1
Müller-Weich Dominik 12:2
Schädler Mario Engelbert 10:4
Wehinger Erwin 6:9
Jang Andrew 6:9
Filipovic Aleksandar 0:1
Blenke Engelbert 0:1
4. 16 16 : 64 :
Dieudonné Lau. / Hoff Ber. 3:0
Barthel Dir. / Schmolly The. 1:0
Lartsev Igo. / Holzer Mic. 1:0
Lartsev Igo. / Dieudonné Lau. 1:0
Köb Eli. / Dieudonné Lau. 1:0
Dieudonné Lau. / Schmolly The. 2:1
Dieudonné Lau. / Meusburger Ego. 2:1
Lartsev Igo. / Vögel Han. 3:4
Vögel Han. / Schmolly The. 1:1
Hoff Ber. / Schmolly The. 1:2
Lartsev Igo. / Hoff Ber. 0:1
Vögel Han. / Meusburger Ego. 0:1
Meusburger Ego. / Schmolly The. 0:2
Lartsev Igo. / Schmolly The. 0:2
Holzer Michael 1:0
Köb Elia 1:0
Barthel Dirk 1:0
Dieudonné Laurent 9:2
Hoff Bertrand 4:3
Lartsev Igor 5:7
Schmolly Theodor 5:8
Vögel Hanna 4:6
Meusburger Egon 2:4
5. 16 16 : 60 :
Maier Pat. / Wehinger Pat. 1:0
Opriessnig Fra. / Schulz Ste. 1:0
Liebnitzky Fal. / Dünser Ine. 1:0
Mathis Mic. / Dünser Ine. 4:1
Opriessnig Fra. / Dünser Ine. 3:1
Maier Pat. / Rojak Hel. 2:1
Opriessnig Fra. / Rojak Hel. 2:1
Amann Fel. / Dünser Ine. 1:1
Amann Fel. / Rojak Hel. 1:3
Nestler Hel. / Rojak Hel. 0:1
Maier Pat. / Dünser Ine. 0:1
Wehinger Pat. / Dünser Ine. 0:1
Lusser Mar. / Rojak Hel. 0:1
Rojak Hel. / Rojak Pat. 0:1
Rojak Hel. / Dünser Ine. 0:1
Rojak Hel. / Wehinger Pat. 0:2
Schulz Stefan 1:0
Liebnitzky Falk 1:0
Opriessnig Frank 6:2
Dünser Ines 9:6
Mathis Michelle 4:1
Maier Patrick 3:2
Rojak Helmut 5:11
Amann Felix 2:4
Wehinger Patrik 1:3
Rojak Patrick 0:1
Lusser Mario 0:1
Nestler Helmut 0:1
6. 15 12 : 58 :
Hermann Seb. / Ströhle Ale. 7:6
Kohl Eli. / Ladstätter Fab. 5:7
Schulz Gün. / Hermann Seb. 0:1
Hermann Osk. / Ströhle Ale. 0:1
Hermann Osk. / Ladstätter Fab. 0:1
Hermann Osk. / Kohl Eli. 0:2
Ströhle Alexander 7:7
Hermann Sebastian 7:7
Ladstätter Fabio 5:8
Kohl Elias 5:9
Schulz Günther 0:1
Hermann Oskar 0:4
7. 16 11 : 38 :
Lange Dan. / Mittendorfer Mik. 2:0
Führer Kla. / Lange Dan. 5:5
Oster Chr. / Mittendorfer Mik. 3:5
Lange Dan. / Loacker Nor. 1:1
Wille Elm. / Arestov Den. 0:1
Dörflinger Mei. / Loacker Nor. 0:1
Dörflinger Mei. / Stock Art. 0:1
Lange Dan. / Oster Chr. 0:1
Loacker Nor. / Wille Elm. 0:1
Baldauf And. / Wille Elm. 0:1
Lange Dan. / Wille Elm. 0:1
Dörflinger Mei. / Wille Elm. 0:2
Lange Daniel 8:8
Mittendorfer Mikko 5:5
Führer Klaus 5:5
Oster Christian 3:6
Loacker Norbert 1:3
Arestov Denis 0:1
Baldauf Andreas 0:1
Stock Arthur 0:1
Dörflinger Meinhard 0:4
Wille Elmar 0:6
8. 16 10 : 52 :
Baumgartner Man. / Salchinger Gün. 7:5
Entner Chr. / Öztürk Fat. 3:8
Baumgartner Man. / Öztürk Fat. 0:1
Ludescher Hel. / Öztürk Fat. 0:1
Baumgartner Man. / Ströher Jak. 0:1
Öztürk Fat. / Prettner Gab. 0:1
Öztürk Fat. / Ströher Jak. 0:1
Öztürk Fat. / Sonderegger Jak. 0:1
Entner Chr. / Salchinger Gün. 0:2
Salchinger Günther 7:7
Baumgartner Manfred 7:7
Entner Christoph 3:10
Öztürk Fatih 3:13
Sonderegger Jakob 0:1
Ludescher Helmut 0:1
Prettner Gabriel 0:1
Ströher Jakob 0:2
9. 16 10 : 41 :
Schwärzler Hel. / Windberger Rob. 1:0
Reinprecht Ing. / Prvulovic Mih. 9:6
Schwärzler Hel. / Rinderer Fel. 0:1
Lamon Liv. / Zerlauth Ath. 0:1
Schwärzler Hel. / Prvulovic Mih. 0:1
Schwärzler Hel. / Wagner Seb. 0:3
Schwärzler Hel. / Aborkebh Ami. 0:10
Windberger Robert 1:0
Reinprecht Ingo 9:6
Prvulovic Mihajlo 9:7
Schwärzler Helga 1:15
Rinderer Felix 0:1
Zerlauth Athit 0:1
Lamon Livio 0:1
Wagner Sebastian 0:3
Aborkebh Amin 0:10
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | VTTV-contact | Privacy Policy