Group Herren Klassen  Herren Gruppen  Damen  Nachwuchs  Senioren  CUP 
League HERREN-LIGA  1. KLASSE A  1. KLASSE B  2. KLASSE A  2. KLASSE B  3. KLASSE A  3. KLASSE B  4. KLASSE A  4. KLASSE B 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team DOEB1  EDEN1  KONT1  KORN1  LSV1  NFS1  NFS2  POLI1  SGML2  SKFL2  SKFL3  WILI1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: HERREN-LIGA - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 2 points
Draw: 1 points
Loss: 0 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Sportklub / Flötzersteig 3 SKFL3 22 15 4 3 123 : 72 34
2. Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 2 SGML2 22 16 2 4 112 : 70 34
3. TTK Eden 1 EDEN1 22 15 3 4 118 : 85 33
4. Korneuburg 1 KORN1 22 13 3 6 112 : 77 29
5. Kontakt 1 KONT1 22 11 4 7 109 : 87 26
6. Naturfreunde Stadlau 1 NFS1 22 8 8 6 102 : 93 24
7. Polizei 1 POLI1 22 8 4 10 93 : 101 20
8. Wiener Linien 1 WILI1 22 7 4 11 94 : 108 18
9. Union Döbling 1 DOEB1 22 7 2 13 83 : 105 16
10. Naturfreunde Stadlau 2 NFS2 22 6 4 12 83 : 112 16
11. Lehrersportverein 1 LSV1 22 3 6 13 80 : 116 12
12. Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 SKFL2 22 0 2 20 50 : 133 2
Single Ranking HERREN-LIGA - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Dittrich Daniel 13555 SKFL3 21 47 : 9 1868 ± 43  
2.Kolbert Oliver 13839 SGML2 22 49 : 11 1806 ± 35  U213
3.Wilder Albert 11078 KORN1 22 45 : 13 1835 ± 40  S40
4.Holecek Roman 13185 DOEB1 22 44 : 14 1832 ± 39  
5.Auer Thomas 14943 POLI1 22 42 : 16 1863 ± 44  
6.Gumprecht Benjamin 13317 KONT1 22 42 : 18 1842 ± 41  
7.Kopriva Andreas 10236 NFS2 22 39 : 21 1858 ± 40  S40
8.Bertagnoli Johannes 10980 EDEN1 20 33 : 18 1827 ± 43  S40
9.Gruber Lukas 14328 SKFL3 21 34 : 22 1717 ± 35  U183
10.Pelizzi Gianluca 15220 NFS1 18 29 : 17 1825 ± 44  
11.Hirk Rainer 13274 NFS1 20 33 : 22 1773 ± 42  
12.Mischu Michael 12333 WILI1 14 25 : 13 1860 ± 42  
13.Sattler Gerald 12309 EDEN1 20 29 : 23 1803 ± 40  
14.Kovacs Karoly 13066 KONT1 22 30 : 28 1760 ± 40  S40
15.Gschanes Andreas 10436 LSV1 22 30 : 30 1768 ± 38  S40
16.Koszik Tobias 14450 SGML2 18 20 : 18 1728 ± 34  U182
16.Fischer Manuel 14233 SKFL2 20 25 : 25 1707 ± 43  
18.Sima Maximilian 14527 SGML2 19 22 : 21 1778 ± 44  
19.Strauß Günter 6566 SKFL3 22 25 : 29 1741 ± 39  S50
20.Zelmanovics Jair 11167 NFS1 17 23 : 21 1773 ± 46  S40
21.Gottwald Thomas 13092 EDEN1 22 25 : 30 1746 ± 40  
22.Mischu Thomas 12332 WILI1 18 26 : 26 1745 ± 40  
23.Puchner Gerald 13567 KORN1 21 23 : 29 1732 ± 41  
24.Fox Peter 13115 WILI1 19 23 : 28 1705 ± 43  
25.Pinka Thomas 12506 POLI1 14 20 : 18 1772 ± 42  
26.Poscher Lukas 13670 LSV1 19 21 : 27 1703 ± 41  
27.Sherpa Hans-Purbu 13656 KONT1 22 21 : 35 1710 ± 39  
28.Böhm Roland 12848 KORN1 16 17 : 22 1788 ± 39  S50
29.Gschanes Gerald 9913 DOEB1 15 16 : 20 1770 ± 39  S40
29.Garmroudi Fabian 13897 SKFL2 16 18 : 24 1714 ± 50  
31.Kadl Thomas 11749 NFS2 22 17 : 40 1656 ± 42  S50
32.Mader Johannes 15061 POLI1 17 13 : 28 1707 ± 45  
33.Verdino Roman 13201 LSV1 13 11 : 24 1702 ± 42  
34.Hrastnig Ivan 14235 NFS2 21 11 : 39 1621 ± 47  U212
35.Kinzl Harald 10865 DOEB1 20 10 : 38 1638 ± 45  S40
36.Komina Richard 9757 LSV1 12 9 : 22 1685 ± 52  S40
37.Bohrn Michael 12093 POLI1 11 1 : 27 1508 ± 59  S40
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Heimberger Martin 13006 KORN1 6 12 : 1 * 2135 ± 96  
 Hovorka Martin 10174 EDEN1 4 9 : 2 1951 ± 65  S40
 Fraczyk Zbigniew 11127 WILI1 10 11 : 16 1739 ± 49  S60
 Saidac Ion 13361 SGML2 5 6 : 7 1708 ± 52  
 Markl Andreas 13127 NFS1 3 3 : 3 1643 ± 58  
 Jin Luo Wei 13944 NFS1 1 2 : 1 1599 ± 73  S40
 Baumgartner Markus 13840 SGML2 1 1 : 1 1655 ± 46  U213
 Brunner Benjamin 14638 NFS1 2 2 : 4 1501 ± 55  U182
 Agopyan Nazar 14956 NFS1 3 2 : 6 1651 ± 44  S60
 Wukovits Roland jun. 13068 SKFL2 7 2 : 14 1626 ± 49  
 Lucanin Stefan 14982 SKFL2 3 1 : 7 1551 ± 34  U182
 Annerl Samuel 14110 DOEB1 8 1 : 20 1503 ± 45  U212
 Baskarad Ivona 2154D SKFL2 1 0 : 2 1676 ± 40  
 Castro Alexandre 15364 NFS1 1 0 : 2 1461 ± 42  S50
 Diaz William 14946 SKFL2 1 0 : 2 1304 ± 65  
 Ganneshofer Rafael 15121 SKFL2 1 0 : 2 1307 ± 34  U152
 Holzinger Andreas 14778 SKFL2 1 0 : 2 1332 ± 42  U181
 Jakubowski Julian 14458 NFS1 1 0 : 2 1274 ± 52  
 Kolbert Ludwig 12163 SGML2 1 0 : 2 1257 ± 45  S40
 Schuhmacher Manfred 14779 SKFL2 1 0 : 2 1336 ± 52  U181
 Seper Erik 15010 SKFL2 1 0 : 2 1441 ± 33  U152
 Trausmuth Martin 14961 NFS1 1 0 : 2 1412 ± 35  U182
 Hernach Christian 14417 WILI1 2 0 : 4 1575 ± 57  
 Kellner Florian 14649 SKFL2 4 0 : 8 1517 ± 50  U212
 Garcia Barbon Andy 14857 SKFL2 3 0 : 7 1513 ± 71  U183
 Blüher Johannes 14952 WILI1 2 0 : 5 1493 ± 46  
 Magerle Daniela 2046D POLI1 2 0 : 5 1449 ± 44  U211
 Graf Otto 14462 SKFL2 1 0 : 3 1588 ± 43  U183

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: HERREN-LIGA - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 22 16 : 56 :
Gumprecht Ben. / Kovacs Kar. 16:6
Kovacs Karoly 16:6
Gumprecht Benjamin 16:6
2. 22 15 : 52 :
Strauß Gün. / Gruber Luk. 1:0
Dittrich Dan. / Strauß Gün. 11:5
Dittrich Dan. / Gruber Luk. 3:2
Dittrich Daniel 14:7
Strauß Günter 12:5
Gruber Lukas 4:2
3. 22 15 : 55 :
Auer Tho. / Pinka Tho. 11:3
Mader Joh. / Auer Tho. 3:2
Auer Tho. / Bohrn Mic. 1:1
Mader Joh. / Bohrn Mic. 0:1
Auer Thomas 15:6
Pinka Thomas 11:3
Mader Johannes 3:3
Bohrn Michael 1:2
4. 22 13 : 50 :
Heimberger Mar. / Wilder Alb. 6:1
Puchner Ger. / Wilder Alb. 5:6
Böhm Rol. / Wilder Alb. 2:2
Heimberger Martin 6:1
Wilder Albert 13:9
Puchner Gerald 5:6
Böhm Roland 2:2
5. 22 13 : 46 :
Kadl Tho. / Kopriva And. 13:9
Kopriva Andreas 13:9
Kadl Thomas 13:9
6. 22 12 : 48 :
Koszik Tob. / Sima Max. 7:7
Kolbert Oli. / Koszik Tob. 3:1
Kolbert Oli. / Sima Max. 2:2
Koszik Tobias 10:8
Sima Maximilian 9:9
Kolbert Oliver 5:3
7. 22 12 : 44 :
Holecek Rom. / Gschanes Ger. 9:5
Holecek Rom. / Annerl Sam. 3:2
Gschanes Ger. / Kinzl Har. 0:1
Holecek Rom. / Kinzl Har. 0:2
Holecek Roman 12:9
Gschanes Gerald 9:6
Annerl Samuel 3:2
Kinzl Harald 0:3
8. 22 10 : 41 :
Gottwald Tho. / Bertagnoli Joh. 4:2
Gottwald Tho. / Sattler Ger. 3:4
Bertagnoli Joh. / Sattler Ger. 3:5
Hovorka Mar. / Sattler Ger. 0:1
Gottwald Thomas 7:6
Bertagnoli Johannes 7:7
Sattler Gerald 6:10
Hovorka Martin 0:1
9. 22 9 : 39 :
Poscher Luk. / Komina Ric. 6:6
Komina Ric. / Gschanes And. 2:1
Poscher Luk. / Gschanes And. 1:6
Komina Richard 8:7
Poscher Lukas 7:12
Gschanes Andreas 3:7
10. 22 9 : 36 :
Mischu Mic. / Blüher Joh. 1:0
Mischu Mic. / Mischu Tho. 3:4
Mischu Tho. / Fox Pet. 3:5
Mischu Mic. / Fox Pet. 2:3
Hernach Chr. / Fox Pet. 0:1
Blüher Johannes 1:0
Mischu Michael 6:7
Mischu Thomas 6:9
Fox Peter 5:9
Hernach Christian 0:1
11. 22 6 : 30 :
Hirk Rai. / Markl And. 2:0
Hirk Rai. / Zelmanovics Jai. 4:11
Zelmanovics Jai. / Pelizzi Gia. 0:1
Hirk Rai. / Pelizzi Gia. 0:1
Brunner Ben. / Pelizzi Gia. 0:1
Hirk Rai. / Castro Ale. 0:1
Markl And. / Brunner Ben. 0:1
Hirk Rainer 6:13
Markl Andreas 2:1
Zelmanovics Jair 4:12
Castro Alexandre 0:1
Brunner Benjamin 0:2
Pelizzi Gianluca 0:3
12. 22 2 : 14 :
Garmroudi Fab. / Wukovits Rol. jun. 1:2
Garmroudi Fab. / Fischer Man. 1:7
Garcia Barbon And. / Fischer Man. 0:1
Garmroudi Fab. / Graf Ott. 0:1
Garmroudi Fab. / Kellner Flo. 0:1
Wukovits Rol. jun. / Fischer Man. 0:1
Garmroudi Fab. / Lucanin Ste. 0:1
Diaz Wil. / Fischer Man. 0:1
Kellner Flo. / Fischer Man. 0:1
Garmroudi Fab. / Garcia Barbon And. 0:1
Baskarad Ivo. / Fischer Man. 0:1
Wukovits Rol. jun. / Kellner Flo. 0:2
Garmroudi Fabian 2:13
Wukovits Roland jun. 1:5
Fischer Manuel 1:12
Diaz William 0:1
Lucanin Stefan 0:1
Baskarad Ivona 0:1
Graf Otto 0:1
Garcia Barbon Andy 0:2
Kellner Florian 0:4
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | WTTV-contact | Privacy Policy