Group Landesebenen  Regionalliga  Regionalklasse  Bezirksliga  Bezirksklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Damen MM  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11 
League 601 Linz/Mühlviertel West  602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord  611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR  612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE  621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost  622 Mühlviertel Perg  631 Steyr Umg. / LL  632 Steyr Umg. Süd  641 Linz Land - Krems  642 Wels - Kremstal  651 LL - WE - WL - GM  652 Salzkammergut  661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord  662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck  671 Innviertel/Braunau  672 Innviertel/Schärding 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team ALHL2  GORW1  MAUT4  PABN1  RECH3  RIED4  SAXE4  SGKL3  SPWD4  SWER3 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. SPG Union Waldhausen/Dimbach 4 SPWD4 16 15 1 0 131 : 53 453 : 266 47
2. SPG Union Klam/Grein Hahnwirt 3 SGKL3 16 13 1 2 128 : 62 443 : 267 43
3. Union Saxen 4 SAXE4 16 12 0 4 119 : 66 425 : 274 40
4. Union Ried/Riedmark 4 RIED4 16 10 2 4 107 : 76 388 : 308 38
5. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 4 MAUT4 16 7 2 7 101 : 90 376 : 374 32
6. ASKÖ St. Georgen a.W. 1 GORW1 16 5 5 6 98 : 102 378 : 382 31
7. Union Pabneukirchen 1 PABN1 16 3 3 10 67 : 117 295 : 413 25
8. Union Allerheiligen 2 ALHL2 16 3 1 12 64 : 115 265 : 402 23
9. Sportunion Rechberg 3 RECH3 16 2 1 13 60 : 117 280 : 406 21
10. ASKÖ Schwertberg 3 SWER3 16 2 0 14 51 : 128 227 : 438 20
Single Ranking 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg - 2018/2019
Rank

Rang

1. Erstellung:
a) Grundsätzlich werden alle Siege und Niederlagen der einzelnen Spieler erfasst. Die Spiele unberechtigt eingesetzter Spieler werden nicht gewertet.
b) Einzelne wo-Siege werden als Siege gewertet bzw. einzelne wo-Niederlagen werden als Niederlagen gewertet.
c) Wo-Niederlagen werden nur dann als Niederlagen gewertet, wenn der Spieler mindestens ein Spiel begonnen hat.
d) Gewinnt eine Mannschaft kampflos (wo), weil der Gegner nicht angetreten ist, so werden, entsprechend der Eintragung im Spielbericht, die Spiele gewertet (siehe OÖ Handbuch C II, Ziffer 13).

2. Berechnung:
a) SIEGE plus EINSÄTZE minus NIEDERLAGEN = PLATZZIFFER
b) Bei gleicher Platzziffer wird der Spieler mit der höheren Sieganzahl zuerst gereiht.
c) Bei gleicher Platzziffer und gleicher Sieganzahl wird der Spieler mit den wenigsten Niederlagen zuerst gereiht.
d) Bei gleicher Platzziffer, gleicher Sieganzahl und gleicher Anzahl von Niederlagen wird der Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen zuerst gereiht.
e) Spieler mit null Siegen bzw. mit nicht mindestens einem Fünftel der möglichen Einsätze werden nicht in die Einzelrangliste aufgenommen.
NamePassNrClub M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Wenko Helmut 21396 GORW 15 35 : 4 1169  ±  49  
2.Kühberger Marlene 70394 SGKL 15 33 : 7 1105  ±  33  U151
3.Leonhartsberger Florian 22085 SPWD 14 30 : 5 1098  ±  42  
4.Hochstöger Heinrich 18913 SAXE 16 30 : 11 1036  ±  40  
5.Peterseil Johannes Simon 20469 RIED 15 25 : 11 1044  ±  43  
5.Scheuchenegger Martin Franz 19755 RIED 11 24 : 6 1140  ±  46  
7.Hagenmeyer Martin 59175 MAUT 13 25 : 10 1096  ±  43  S50
7.Steindl Reinhard 23665 SPWD 15 24 : 11 1022  ±  40  
9.Kaiselgruber Alfred 23022 SAXE 13 22 : 10 1052  ±  45  S40
10.Hiemetsberger Martin 23923 SGKL 13 21 : 10 1019  ±  39  S40
11.Oppenauer Josef 10341 MAUT 15 22 : 15 1036  ±  40  S60
11.Sebök Robert 50002 SPWD 12 20 : 10 1056  ±  34  S60
11.Hennerbichler Konrad 8849 SAXE 10 18 : 6 1095  ±  47  S60
11.Brandstetter Manfred 19764 SPWD 11 18 : 7 991  ±  44  S40
15.Kühberger Stefan 24477 SGKL 15 22 : 16 970  ±  37  U181
16.Dieringer Klaus 12796 SAXE 16 20 : 17 925  ±  39  S50
17.Klampfer Dieter 18351 PABN 6 12 : 3 1108  ±  55  S40
18.Asanger Gottfried 10714 MAUT 10 15 : 11 964  ±  40  S60
19.Hochgatterer Mathias 19573 PABN 4 10 : 1 1061  ±  71  
20.Zittmayr Sandra 77360 RIED 12 14 : 14 1016  ±  42  
21.Spiegl Harald 18683 GORW 12 16 : 17 987  ±  40  S50
21.Tischberger Hermann 15078 ALHL 6 9 : 4 1009  ±  56  S50
23.Gebhartl Christian 13111 MAUT 14 15 : 19 895  ±  39  S50
23.Resch Wilhelm 11289 RIED 4 7 : 1 1045  ±  63  S60
25.Lumetsberger Carina 70217 PABN 15 14 : 21 868  ±  40  
26.Lenz Markus 18960 GORW 13 14 : 20 875  ±  42  
26.Steininger Thomas 20639 ALHL 13 14 : 20 934  ±  39  
26.Schinnerl Mario 17053 ALHL 12 12 : 17 960  ±  42  S40
26.Gössinger Erich 5858 SWER 4 7 : 4 997  ±  41  S60
26.Donninger Christian 20664 SPWD 6 7 : 6 873  ±  49  S60
31.Beneder Gerhard 7690 SWER 7 9 : 10 918  ±  42  S60
32.Haslhofer Markus 24073 RECH 15 13 : 24 860  ±  39  S40
32.Schützeneder Christian 15283 PABN 15 13 : 24 890  ±  39  S40
32.Hiemetsberger Lisa 70372 SGKL 11 9 : 16 764  ±  37  U151
32.Höllmüller Stefan 23148 RIED 7 6 : 9 901  ±  48  
36.Wilging Philipp Michael 23505 RECH 16 10 : 23 827  ±  46  U213
36.Pilsl Peter 22428 ALHL 11 8 : 16 840  ±  48  
36.Kern Christian 9747 MAUT 7 6 : 10 863  ±  49  S50
36.Grünsteidl David 22775 SGKL 5 5 : 7 953  ±  56  
36.Langeder Christian 23758 RECH 4 4 : 5 875  ±  53  S40
41.Langeder Manuel 24643 RECH 11 9 : 18 904  ±  46  
42.Gattringer Josef 24672 SWER 13 8 : 20 835  ±  44  
43.Hölzl Gerald 20584 PABN 8 5 : 13 834  ±  52  S40
44.Beneder Christian 16293 SWER 14 7 : 23 763  ±  49  S40
44.Kagerhuber Robert 24548 GORW 9 6 : 17 802  ±  44  
46.Thauerböck Simon 24731 RECH 10 3 : 17 784  ±  55  
47.Pichler Rudolf 24319 SWER 16 8 : 30 831  ±  41  S50
48.Haider Heinrich 19338 GORW 13 7 : 27 691  ±  49  S40
49.Steiner Julia 60023 PABN 11 3 : 22 684  ±  64  
49.Wegerer Markus 17996 ALHL 10 1 : 19 461  ±  67  S40
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 20% of possible team matches or do not have at least one win are not ranked.
 Reiter Gregor 17594 ALHL 2 6 : 0 1260  ±  39  S40
 Panholzer Celine 74030 RIED 3 6 : 2 866  ±  37  U11
 Stieger Wolfgang 10887 RECH 3 6 : 2 1087  ±  41  S50
 Hörstorfer Johannes 19564 SAXE 2 5 : 0 1186  ±  41  
 Bleimer Lukas Gerhard 22238 SGKL 3 6 : 3 1232  ±  49  
 Tischberger Tobias 40048 RIED 2 5 : 1 849  ±  40  U10
 Gaffl Pascal 23427 MAUT 2 4 : 1 1056  ±  55  U213
 Ebenhofer Mario 18021 RIED 1 3 : 0 1217  ±  80  
 Hochstöger Harald 16174 SWER 1 3 : 0 981  ±  62  S40
 Froschauer Helmut 17558 RIED 1 2 : 0 1256  ±  51  S40
 Gebetsberger Walter 20685 SPWD 1 2 : 0 1074  ±  45  S40
 Grillenberger Friedrich 13543 SAXE 1 2 : 0 1293  ±  40  S40
 Haider Roman 24857 SPWD 1 2 : 0 878  ±  51  S40
 Minixhofer Gabriela 70292 SPWD 1 2 : 0 589  ±  46  S50
 Strasser Manfred 14759 SGKL 1 2 : 0 1086  ±  132*  S50
 Tischberger Florian 22722 ALHL 3 3 : 4 922  ±  64  
 Gerlinger Günter 19655 SPWD 1 2 : 1 825  ±  55  S50
 Kieslinger Philipp 22776 SGKL 1 2 : 1 1269  ±  39  
 Raffetseder Markus 23903 GORW 1 2 : 1 870  ±  81  
 Kriechbaumer Karl 22448 RECH 1 1 : 1 1041  ±  63  S40
 Wagner Johann 13443 SAXE 1 1 : 1 858  ±  83  S50
 Bodea Noris David 50310 ALHL 2 1 : 3 546  ±  65  
 Fröschl Maximilian 23365 SAXE 2 1 : 3 562  ±  100*  U211
 Pröglhöf Rudolf 25185 SPWD 2 1 : 4 814  ±  65  S50
 Tischberger Johann Peter 15483 RIED 2 1 : 4 1006  ±  53  S50
 Panholzer Aolin 74015 RIED 3 1 : 5 650  ±  35  U131
 Zeller Gerhard 23501 RECH 3 1 : 5 584  ±  41  S40
 Angerer Richard 17002 ALHL 1 0 : 2 678  ±  139*  S40
 Burghofer Wolfgang 23984 SWER 1 0 : 2 833  ±  73  S50
 Gebhartl Tibor 23362 MAUT 1 0 : 2 849  ±  77  U212
 Karlinger Viktoria 74014 ALHL 1 0 : 2 153  ±  110*  U132
 Offenthaler Johann 23894 PABN 1 0 : 2 481  ±  89  
 Schartmüller Markus 22944 GORW 1 0 : 2 736  ±  78  
 Wimhofer Tamara 74013 ALHL 1 0 : 2 72  ±  76  U151
 Wilging Daniel 24089 RECH 1 0 : 3 896  ±  74  U183
 Aschauer Johann 22960 PABN 2 0 : 4 586  ±  120*  S50
 Höller Wolfgang 15348 MAUT 2 0 : 4 785  ±  95*  S40
 Kühberger Josef 13442 SAXE 2 0 : 4 603  ±  111*  S60
 Punz Josef 23730 ALHL 2 0 : 4 292  ±  121*  
 Neulinger Patrik 22294 PABN 2 0 : 5 668  ±  80  
 Stastny Georg 22916 RIED 3 0 : 6 476  ±  50  S70
 Tischberger Gerhard 16294 SWER 3 0 : 6 657  ±  74  S60
Double Ranking: 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 16 23 : 78 :
Leonhartsberger Flo. / Donninger Chr. 4:0
Steindl Rei. / Haider Rom. 1:0
Gebetsberger Wal. / Donninger Chr. 1:0
Brandstetter Man. / Steindl Rei. 1:0
Sebök Rob. / Donninger Chr. 1:0
Steindl Rei. / Pröglhöf Rud. 1:0
Sebök Rob. / Brandstetter Man. 7:2
Leonhartsberger Flo. / Steindl Rei. 7:2
Steindl Rei. / Minixhofer Gab. 0:1
Brandstetter Man. / Gerlinger Gün. 0:1
Leonhartsberger Flo. / Pröglhöf Rud. 0:1
Sebök Rob. / Steindl Rei. 0:2
Donninger Christian 6:0
Gebetsberger Walter 1:0
Haider Roman 1:0
Leonhartsberger Florian 11:3
Steindl Reinhard 10:5
Brandstetter Manfred 8:3
Sebök Robert 8:4
Pröglhöf Rudolf 1:1
Gerlinger Günter 0:1
Minixhofer Gabriela 0:1
2. 16 20 : 75 :
Peterseil Joh. / Scheuchenegger Mar. 5:0
Resch Wil. / Panholzer Aol. 1:0
Tischberger Tob. / Panholzer Cel. 1:0
Panholzer Cel. / Panholzer Aol. 1:0
Zittmayr San. / Höllmüller Ste. 1:0
Panholzer Cel. / Höllmüller Ste. 1:0
Zittmayr San. / Peterseil Joh. 7:2
Scheuchenegger Mar. / Höllmüller Ste. 2:2
Scheuchenegger Mar. / Stastny Geo. 1:1
Ebenhofer Mar. / Höllmüller Ste. 0:1
Resch Wil. / Höllmüller Ste. 0:1
Zittmayr San. / Tischberger Joh. 0:1
Tischberger Tob. / Tischberger Joh. 0:1
Resch Wil. / Stastny Geo. 0:1
Panholzer Celine 3:0
Panholzer Aolin 2:0
Peterseil Johannes Simon 12:2
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz 8:3
Zittmayr Sandra 8:3
Höllmüller Stefan 4:4
Tischberger Tobias 1:1
Resch Wilhelm 1:2
Stastny Georg 1:2
Ebenhofer Mario 0:1
Tischberger Johann Peter 0:2
3. 16 20 : 71 :
Grünsteidl Dav. / Kühberger Mar. 2:0
Strasser Man. / Kühberger Ste. 1:0
Grünsteidl Dav. / Hiemetsberger Mar. 1:0
Kühberger Ste. / Hiemetsberger Mar. 7:2
Kühberger Mar. / Hiemetsberger Lis. 6:3
Kühberger Mar. / Hiemetsberger Mar. 1:1
Bleimer Luk. / Kühberger Ste. 1:1
Grünsteidl Dav. / Kühberger Ste. 1:1
Kieslinger Phi. / Kühberger Mar. 0:1
Hiemetsberger Lis. / Hiemetsberger Mar. 0:1
Strasser Manfred 1:0
Kühberger Stefan 10:4
Hiemetsberger Martin 9:4
Kühberger Marlene 9:5
Grünsteidl David 4:1
Hiemetsberger Lisa 6:4
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard 1:1
Kieslinger Philipp 0:1
4. 16 19 : 71 :
Hochstöger Hei. / Kaiselgruber Alf. 4:0
Hennerbichler Kon. / Dieringer Kla. 3:0
Kühberger Jos. / Kaiselgruber Alf. 1:0
Wagner Joh. / Hochstöger Hei. 1:0
Dieringer Kla. / Hörstorfer Joh. 1:0
Hennerbichler Kon. / Kaiselgruber Alf. 4:3
Dieringer Kla. / Hochstöger Hei. 4:4
Fröschl Max. / Dieringer Kla. 1:1
Hochstöger Hei. / Hörstorfer Joh. 0:1
Kühberger Jos. / Hochstöger Hei. 0:1
Dieringer Kla. / Kaiselgruber Alf. 0:1
Wagner Johann 1:0
Kaiselgruber Alfred 9:4
Hennerbichler Konrad 7:3
Dieringer Klaus 9:6
Hochstöger Heinrich 9:6
Fröschl Maximilian 1:1
Hörstorfer Johannes 1:1
Kühberger Josef 1:1
5. 16 17 : 63 :
Lenz Mar. / Wenko Hel. 3:0
Haider Hei. / Wenko Hel. 1:0
Haider Hei. / Raffetseder Mar. 1:0
Spiegl Har. / Wenko Hel. 8:2
Haider Hei. / Kagerhuber Rob. 2:3
Lenz Mar. / Kagerhuber Rob. 1:2
Lenz Mar. / Haider Hei. 1:4
Spiegl Har. / Haider Hei. 0:1
Lenz Mar. / Schartmüller Mar. 0:1
Spiegl Har. / Kagerhuber Rob. 0:1
Raffetseder Markus 1:0
Wenko Helmut 12:2
Spiegl Harald 8:4
Lenz Markus 5:7
Haider Heinrich 5:8
Kagerhuber Robert 3:6
Schartmüller Markus 0:1
6. 16 14 : 64 :
Oppenauer Jos. / Gaffl Pas. 1:0
Oppenauer Jos. / Hagenmeyer Mar. 8:4
Asanger Got. / Gebhartl Chr. 4:5
Kern Chr. / Gebhartl Chr. 1:3
Höller Wol. / Gebhartl Chr. 0:1
Kern Chr. / Höller Wol. 0:1
Kern Chr. / Oppenauer Jos. 0:1
Kern Chr. / Hagenmeyer Mar. 0:1
Asanger Got. / Gaffl Pas. 0:1
Oppenauer Jos. / Gebhartl Tib. 0:1
Oppenauer Josef 9:6
Hagenmeyer Martin 8:5
Gebhartl Christian 5:9
Asanger Gottfried 4:6
Gaffl Pascal 1:1
Kern Christian 1:6
Gebhartl Tibor 0:1
Höller Wolfgang 0:2
7. 16 12 : 53 :
Langeder Chr. / Thauerböck Sim. 1:0
Langeder Chr. / Stieger Wol. 1:0
Langeder Man. / Stieger Wol. 1:0
Wilging Phi. / Stieger Wol. 1:0
Langeder Man. / Thauerböck Sim. 3:3
Wilging Phi. / Haslhofer Mar. 3:12
Langeder Chr. / Langeder Man. 1:1
Langeder Man. / Zeller Ger. 1:1
Kriechbaumer Kar. / Thauerböck Sim. 0:1
Thauerböck Sim. / Zeller Ger. 0:1
Stieger Wolfgang 3:0
Langeder Manuel 6:5
Langeder Christian 3:1
Thauerböck Simon 4:5
Wilging Philipp Michael 4:12
Haslhofer Markus 3:12
Zeller Gerhard 1:2
Kriechbaumer Karl 0:1
8. 16 9 : 42 :
Gössinger Eri. / Hochstöger Har. 1:0
Gössinger Eri. / Beneder Ger. 1:0
Burghofer Wol. / Gattringer Jos. 1:0
Pichler Rud. / Beneder Chr. 4:9
Pichler Rud. / Gattringer Jos. 1:1
Beneder Ger. / Gattringer Jos. 1:4
Beneder Ger. / Tischberger Ger. 0:1
Tischberger Ger. / Gattringer Jos. 0:1
Beneder Chr. / Gattringer Jos. 0:1
Gössinger Eri. / Gattringer Jos. 0:2
Hochstöger Harald 1:0
Burghofer Wolfgang 1:0
Pichler Rudolf 5:10
Beneder Christian 4:10
Gössinger Erich 2:2
Gattringer Josef 3:9
Beneder Gerhard 2:5
Tischberger Gerhard 0:2
9. 16 10 : 53 :
Klampfer Die. / Hochgatterer Mat. 3:0
Schützeneder Chr. / Lumetsberger Car. 5:8
Klampfer Die. / Steiner Jul. 1:1
Schützeneder Chr. / Steiner Jul. 1:1
Hölzl Ger. / Offenthaler Joh. 0:1
Hochgatterer Mat. / Steiner Jul. 0:1
Lumetsberger Car. / Steiner Jul. 0:1
Klampfer Die. / Hölzl Ger. 0:1
Aschauer Joh. / Steiner Jul. 0:1
Aschauer Joh. / Lumetsberger Car. 0:1
Hölzl Ger. / Neulinger Pat. 0:2
Hölzl Ger. / Steiner Jul. 0:4
Hochgatterer Mathias 3:1
Klampfer Dieter 4:2
Schützeneder Christian 6:9
Lumetsberger Carina 5:10
Steiner Julia 2:9
Offenthaler Johann 0:1
Neulinger Patrik 0:2
Aschauer Johann 0:2
Hölzl Gerald 0:8
10. 16 10 : 44 :
Schinnerl Mar. / Pilsl Pet. 1:0
Tischberger Flo. / Pilsl Pet. 1:0
Tischberger Her. / Pilsl Pet. 1:0
Reiter Gre. / Steininger Tho. 1:0
Schinnerl Mar. / Tischberger Her. 2:2
Steininger Tho. / Pilsl Pet. 1:1
Steininger Tho. / Tischberger Flo. 1:1
Wegerer Mar. / Pilsl Pet. 1:4
Schinnerl Mar. / Steininger Tho. 1:4
Steininger Tho. / Tischberger Her. 0:1
Steininger Tho. / Bodea Nor. 0:1
Angerer Ric. / Wegerer Mar. 0:1
Schinnerl Mar. / Wegerer Mar. 0:1
Steininger Tho. / Wegerer Mar. 0:1
Wimhofer Tam. / Karlinger Vik. 0:1
Pilsl Pet. / Bodea Nor. 0:1
Schinnerl Mar. / Reiter Gre. 0:1
Punz Jos. / Wegerer Mar. 0:2
Pilsl Peter 5:6
Tischberger Florian 2:1
Schinnerl Mario 4:8
Tischberger Hermann 3:3
Steininger Thomas 4:9
Reiter Gregor 1:1
Wegerer Markus 1:9
Karlinger Viktoria 0:1
Wimhofer Tamara 0:1
Angerer Richard 0:1
Bodea Noris David 0:2
Punz Josef 0:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy